2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€42,365,753+0.3% | €42,246,472+7.7% | €39,213,527+6.5% | €36,810,236 | |
€9,189,270-7.7% | €9,954,986+2.3% | €9,734,159+14.9% | €8,474,047 | |
€15,098,332+26.8% | €11,909,063+40.5% | €8,479,077-60.4% | €21,388,558 | |
€13,306,689-19% | €16,435,177-1.7% | €16,711,892+292.4% | €4,258,407 | |
€11,096,305+4.4% | €10,625,158+27.3% | €8,349,797-11.1% | €9,395,661 | |
130+6.7% | 121.8+3% | 118.2+4.1% | 113.5 | |
€325,890-6% | €346,851+4.6% | €331,756+2.3% | €324,319 |
REYNDERS PHARMACEUTICAL LABELS.
BE 0443.025.922.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for REYNDERS PHARMACEUTICAL LABELS right now.
REYNDERS PHARMACEUTICAL LABELS was founded on 15 Jan 1991, making it 35 years old.
Yes, REYNDERS PHARMACEUTICAL LABELS is currently active.
REYNDERS PHARMACEUTICAL LABELS's registered main activities are Manufacture of other articles of paper and paperboard, Other printing, and Folding, assembling, stapling, binding, gluing, guillotining, gold plating of printed sheets to be inserted in books, leaflets, periodicals, catalogues, etc..
REYNDERS PHARMACEUTICAL LABELS's registered address is Nijverheidsstraat 15, 2530 Boechout, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), REYNDERS PHARMACEUTICAL LABELS reported 130 full-time equivalent employees.
REYNDERS PHARMACEUTICAL LABELS's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €42,365,753.
REYNDERS PHARMACEUTICAL LABELS's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €9,189,270.
REYNDERS PHARMACEUTICAL LABELS's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for REYNDERS PHARMACEUTICAL LABELS.
No, REYNDERS PHARMACEUTICAL LABELS does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
MCC Verstraete
BE 0416.549.969
Vliegplein 20, 9991 Maldegem
MCC Verstraete
Vliegplein 20, 9991 Maldegem
1976
BE 0416.549.969
SPEOS BELGIUM
BE 0427.627.864
Boulevard Anspach 1, 1000 Bruxelles
SPEOS BELGIUM
Boulevard Anspach 1, 1000 Bruxelles
1985
BE 0427.627.864
Etablissements L. Lacroix Fils
BE 0404.266.702
Sint-Bavostraat 66, 2610 Antwerpen
Etablissements L. Lacroix Fils
Sint-Bavostraat 66, 2610 Antwerpen
1940
BE 0404.266.702
Multi Packaging Solutions Gent NV
BE 0401.078.172
Industrieweg 192, 9030 Gent
Multi Packaging Solutions Gent NV
Industrieweg 192, 9030 Gent
1961
BE 0401.078.172
REMY-ROTO
BE 0434.767.658
rue de Rochefort 211-213, 5570 Beauraing
REMY-ROTO
rue de Rochefort 211-213, 5570 Beauraing
1988
BE 0434.767.658
EUROPAL-PACKAGING
BE 0467.257.413
Avenue Anne Franck 5, 7700 Mouscron
EUROPAL-PACKAGING
Avenue Anne Franck 5, 7700 Mouscron
1999
BE 0467.257.413
ALLTUBE
BE 0423.092.917
Nijverheidslaan 43, 8540 Deerlijk
ALLTUBE
Nijverheidslaan 43, 8540 Deerlijk
1982
BE 0423.092.917
Albe De Coker
BE 0404.763.677
Boombekelaan 12, 2660 Antwerpen
Albe De Coker
Boombekelaan 12, 2660 Antwerpen
1948
BE 0404.763.677
REYNDERS ETIKETTEN NV
BE 0404.046.075
Nijverheidsstraat 3, 2530 Boechout
REYNDERS ETIKETTEN NV
Nijverheidsstraat 3, 2530 Boechout
1956
BE 0404.046.075
Universitas
BE 0427.285.097
Wijtschotbaan 3, 2900 Schoten
Universitas
Wijtschotbaan 3, 2900 Schoten
1985
BE 0427.285.097
DRUKKERIJ LELEU
BE 0429.709.208
Dorpstraat 85, 1785 Merchtem
DRUKKERIJ LELEU
Dorpstraat 85, 1785 Merchtem
1986
BE 0429.709.208
LUMIPAPER NV
BE 0436.452.092
Land van Waaslaan(KAL) 3, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
LUMIPAPER NV
Land van Waaslaan(KAL) 3, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1989
BE 0436.452.092
Walki Belcoat
BE 0439.255.788
A. Stocletlaan 11, 2570 Duffel
Walki Belcoat
A. Stocletlaan 11, 2570 Duffel
1989
BE 0439.255.788
Accent
BE 0428.014.379
Westlaan 2, 8560 Wevelgem
Accent
Westlaan 2, 8560 Wevelgem
1985
BE 0428.014.379
Mercator Press NV
BE 0424.819.121
Industriezone 2, 8490 Jabbeke
Mercator Press NV
Industriezone 2, 8490 Jabbeke
1983
BE 0424.819.121
GOLDPRNT
BE 0414.901.860
Avenue Louise 287, 1050 Bruxelles
GOLDPRNT
Avenue Louise 287, 1050 Bruxelles
1975
BE 0414.901.860
Packyard BE
BE 0407.900.836
Venecoweg 24, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
Packyard BE
Venecoweg 24, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1970
BE 0407.900.836
Drukkerij-Uitgeverij Die Keure
BE 0405.108.325
Kleine Pathoekeweg 3, 8000 Brugge
Drukkerij-Uitgeverij Die Keure
Kleine Pathoekeweg 3, 8000 Brugge
1968
BE 0405.108.325
VERSTRAETE GRAPHICS
BE 0416.219.773
Leerlooierijstraat 10, 8600 Diksmuide
VERSTRAETE GRAPHICS
Leerlooierijstraat 10, 8600 Diksmuide
1976
BE 0416.219.773
PLANTYN
BE 0887.899.693
Posthofbrug 6-8, 2600 Antwerpen
PLANTYN
Posthofbrug 6-8, 2600 Antwerpen
2007
BE 0887.899.693
Nijverheidsstraat 15, 2530 Boechout, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€42,365,753+0.3% | €42,246,472+7.7% | €39,213,527+6.5% | €36,810,236 | |
€9,779,071+10.3% | €8,864,553+7.1% | €8,279,365+11.1% | €7,452,250 | |
€12,046,541-7.6% | €13,042,899+3% | €12,665,818+17.4% | €10,787,422 | |
€13,283,003-5.6% | €14,068,476+8.8% | €12,936,257+2.3% | €12,645,434 | |
€9,189,270-7.7% | €9,954,986+2.3% | €9,734,159+14.9% | €8,474,047 | |
€661,122+396.8% | €133,079-74.4% | €519,353+134.3% | €221,694 | |
| Profitability | ||||
31.4%-5.8% | 33.3%+0.9% | 33.0%-4% | 34.4% | |
21.7%-7.9% | 23.6%-5.1% | 24.8%+7.8% | 23.0% | |
60.9%-27.2% | 83.6%-27.2% | 114.8%+189.8% | 39.6% | |
32.4%-7.9% | 35.1%-9.1% | 38.6%+17% | 33.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€28,405,021+0.2% | €28,344,239+12.5% | €25,190,969-1.8% | €25,646,964 | |
€5,390,704+14.1% | €4,723,610-16% | €5,624,869+109% | €2,691,713 | |
€1,0000% | €1,0000% | €1,0000% | €1,000 | |
€15,098,332+26.8% | €11,909,063+40.5% | €8,479,077-60.4% | €21,388,558 | |
53.2%+26.5% | 42.0%+24.8% | 33.7%-59.6% | 83.4% | |
€13,306,689-19% | €16,435,177-1.7% | €16,711,892+292.4% | €4,258,407 | |
0.88-36.1% | 1.38-30% | 1.97+890% | 0.20 | |
90.31+72.5% | 52.37-72.1% | 188.03 | — | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€11,096,305+4.4% | €10,625,158+27.3% | €8,349,797-11.1% | €9,395,661 | |
€2,986,316-17.3% | €3,612,907+2.6% | €3,521,559-15.5% | €4,168,580 | |
€8,133,197+3% | €7,900,252+14.1% | €6,923,129-19.3% | €8,580,911 | |
€1,219,553-23.6% | €1,595,739-13.6% | €1,847,925+46.9% | €1,258,198 | |
€12,515,885-20.4% | €15,721,912-0.7% | €15,834,594+364.2% | €3,410,993 | |
0.90+13.3% | 0.79+17.8% | 0.67-78.9% | 3.18 | |
€9,706,629+35.1% | €7,184,453+151.8% | €2,853,208-84.7% | €18,695,845 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
70 days+2.7% | 68 days+5.9% | 64 days-24.3% | 85 days | |
23 days-21.6% | 29 days-20.5% | 36 days+39.1% | 26 days | |
75 days-14.4% | 87 days-1.5% | 89 days-21.3% | 113 days | |
4.41+4.3% | 4.23+12.5% | 3.76+1.6% | 3.70 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€6,000,000-8% | €6,525,000-71% | €22,500,000+733.3% | €2,700,000 | |
€14,723,332+27.7% | €11,534,063+42.3% | €8,104,077-61.4% | €21,013,558 | |