2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€429,408+28.9% | €333,104-6.1% | €354,577+21.8% | €291,091 | |
€2,617,726+19.6% | €2,188,318+6% | €2,065,214+1.7% | €2,030,637 | |
€1,240,890-12.5% | €1,418,319+10.6% | €1,282,722-3.5% | €1,329,980 | |
€1,404,746+203.6% | €462,726-45.6% | €850,971-9.5% | €940,472 | |
2.50% | 2.50% | 2.5+19% | 2.1 |
ATVARO.
BE 0445.640.368.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ATVARO BVBA right now.
ATVARO BVBA was founded on 05 Nov 1991, making it 34 years old.
Yes, ATVARO BVBA is currently active.
ATVARO BVBA's registered main activities are Manufacture of bicycles and invalid carriages, Forging metal, and Mechanical maintenance and repairs for third parties. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
ATVARO BVBA's registered address is Bouwke 21, 8770 Ingelmunster, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), ATVARO BVBA reported 2.5 full-time equivalent employees.
ATVARO BVBA's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €429,408.
ATVARO BVBA's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ATVARO BVBA.
No, ATVARO BVBA does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Bouwke 21, 8770 Ingelmunster, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€1,010,420+15.5% | €875,011+3% | €849,370+33.3% | €637,305 | |
€117,150+1% | €115,964+1.5% | €114,237+36.8% | €83,519 | |
€111,789-34.7% | €171,113-38.6% | €278,910+63.7% | €170,353 | |
€650,131+29.1% | €503,575-8.3% | €549,117+25.4% | €437,941 | |
€429,408+28.9% | €333,104-6.1% | €354,577+21.8% | €291,091 | |
€70,186+9% | €64,374+302.5% | €15,993>1000% | €178 | |
| Profitability | ||||
16.4%+7.8% | 15.2%-11.3% | 17.2%+19.8% | 14.3% | |
11.0%+20.8% | 9.1%-12.5% | 10.4%+22.5% | 8.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€3,912,283+6.7% | €3,665,672+7.4% | €3,412,337-0.5% | €3,430,384 | |
€1,795,837-6.1% | €1,913,158+3% | €1,856,663+5.4% | €1,760,902 | |
€2,617,726+19.6% | €2,188,318+6% | €2,065,214+1.7% | €2,030,637 | |
66.9%+12.1% | 59.7%-1.4% | 60.5%+2.2% | 59.2% | |
€870,176-13.4% | €1,004,735+1.7% | €988,209-7.7% | €1,070,611 | |
0.33-27.6% | 0.46-4% | 0.48-9.2% | 0.53 | |
€1,240,890-12.5% | €1,418,319+10.6% | €1,282,722-3.5% | €1,329,980 | |
0.47-26.9% | 0.65+4.4% | 0.62-5.2% | 0.65 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,404,746+203.6% | €462,726-45.6% | €850,971-9.5% | €940,472 | |
€38,955-8.6% | €42,604+17.5% | €36,266-33% | €54,129 | |
€409,867-3.5% | €424,868+12% | €379,365+9.3% | €347,251 | |
€143,685-26% | €194,134+14.1% | €170,149+6.6% | €159,597 | |
€366,674-10.1% | €407,955+38.7% | €294,199+13.6% | €258,879 | |
1.92-38.5% | 3.11+30.2% | 2.39-14.9% | 2.81 | |
€1,744,431+30.5% | €1,337,250+6% | €1,261,160-10.6% | €1,410,114 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€0-100% | €210,000-34.4% | €320,000 | €0 | |
€2,599,126+19.8% | €2,169,718+6% | €2,046,614+1.7% | €2,012,037 | |
€0 | €0 | €0 | €0 | |
DEVOS PLAATBEWERKINGEN
BE 0444.869.813
Ruddervoordestraat 30, 8750 Wingene
DEVOS PLAATBEWERKINGEN
Ruddervoordestraat 30, 8750 Wingene
1991
BE 0444.869.813
NV VERMEIREN
BE 0427.753.964
Vermeirenplein (C) 1-15, 2920 Kalmthout
NV VERMEIREN
Vermeirenplein (C) 1-15, 2920 Kalmthout
1985
BE 0427.753.964
Imda
BE 0423.352.243
Eekhoornlei 5, 2900 Schoten
Imda
Eekhoornlei 5, 2900 Schoten
1982
BE 0423.352.243
MECANIQUE FERROVIAIRE DÉVELOPPEMENT
BE 0413.929.880
Rue d' Anderlues(CAR) 138, 7141 Morlanwelz
MECANIQUE FERROVIAIRE DÉVELOPPEMENT
Rue d' Anderlues(CAR) 138, 7141 Morlanwelz
1974
BE 0413.929.880
METAALCONSTRUCTIE DELAERE
BE 0406.096.141
Ruddervoordsestraat 90, 8210 Zedelgem
METAALCONSTRUCTIE DELAERE
Ruddervoordsestraat 90, 8210 Zedelgem
1969
BE 0406.096.141
LAEREMANS GEERT
BE 0440.351.789
Impulsstraat 17, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
LAEREMANS GEERT
Impulsstraat 17, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
1990
BE 0440.351.789
Belgian Cycling Factory
BE 0441.535.783
Beverlosesteenweg 85, 3583 Beringen
Belgian Cycling Factory
Beverlosesteenweg 85, 3583 Beringen
1990
BE 0441.535.783
WERKHUIZEN HAEMERS
BE 0447.639.261
Hondschotestraat 106, 8560 Wevelgem
WERKHUIZEN HAEMERS
Hondschotestraat 106, 8560 Wevelgem
1992
BE 0447.639.261
Metaalbouw Franckaert D.
BE 0449.051.503
Vlasrootstraat(SP) 8, 9170 Sint-Gillis-Waas
Metaalbouw Franckaert D.
Vlasrootstraat(SP) 8, 9170 Sint-Gillis-Waas
1992
BE 0449.051.503
LAHY MARCEL ET CHRISTIAN CONSTRUCTION
BE 0452.749.676
Chaussée de Wavre(Jod.) 78, 1370 Jodoigne
LAHY MARCEL ET CHRISTIAN CONSTRUCTION
Chaussée de Wavre(Jod.) 78, 1370 Jodoigne
1994
BE 0452.749.676
VDB PARTS
BE 0418.812.049
Industriepark-Noord 24, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
VDB PARTS
Industriepark-Noord 24, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1978
BE 0418.812.049
Norta
BE 0404.206.522
Stadsestraat 39, 2250 Olen
Norta
Stadsestraat 39, 2250 Olen
1968
BE 0404.206.522
LUDO N.V.
BE 0400.734.318
Karel Van Miertstraat 7, 3070 Kortenberg
LUDO N.V.
Karel Van Miertstraat 7, 3070 Kortenberg
1968
BE 0400.734.318
STAALBOUW VERELST
BE 0426.609.265
Klein Boom 15, 2580 Putte
STAALBOUW VERELST
Klein Boom 15, 2580 Putte
1984
BE 0426.609.265
STAHL - UND APPARATEBAU HUPPERTZ
BE 0436.226.420
Steinerberg 5, 4780 Sankt Vith
STAHL - UND APPARATEBAU HUPPERTZ
Steinerberg 5, 4780 Sankt Vith
1989
BE 0436.226.420
VLM BVBA
BE 0876.378.766
Brusselsesteenweg 323, 9280 Lebbeke
VLM BVBA
Brusselsesteenweg 323, 9280 Lebbeke
2005
BE 0876.378.766
MATRIJZENBOUW COENE NV
BE 0429.052.081
Lodewijk de Raetlaan 31, 8870 Izegem
MATRIJZENBOUW COENE NV
Lodewijk de Raetlaan 31, 8870 Izegem
1986
BE 0429.052.081
WINBALU
BE 0428.475.526
Steenovenstraat 2, 8850 Ardooie
WINBALU
Steenovenstraat 2, 8850 Ardooie
1986
BE 0428.475.526
Demeester Metaaldesign
BE 0428.269.450
Vagevuurstraat(Mar) 49, 8510 Kortrijk
Demeester Metaaldesign
Vagevuurstraat(Mar) 49, 8510 Kortrijk
1986
BE 0428.269.450
Alnapress
BE 0427.540.762
B.A. Guilbertlaan 10, 8700 Tielt
Alnapress
B.A. Guilbertlaan 10, 8700 Tielt
1985
BE 0427.540.762