2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€13,292,402+5.8% | €12,568,181 | — | — | |
€30,488-43.4% | €53,888-1.4% | €54,669-84.7% | €357,561 | |
€1,795,507+3.5% | €1,734,179+2.9% | €1,685,341+3% | €1,636,040 | |
€5,562,210-4.5% | €5,827,044+2.4% | €5,692,504+18.1% | €4,821,262 | |
€360,179-18.6% | €442,351+82.7% | €242,190-39.2% | €398,695 | |
42.2-3.4% | 43.7+4.3% | 41.9-9.9% | 46.5 | |
€314,986+9.5% | €287,601 | — | — |
IDEMASPORT.
BE 0447.901.953.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for IDEMASPORT right now.
IDEMASPORT was founded on 17 Jul 1992, making it 34 years old.
Yes, IDEMASPORT is currently active.
IDEMASPORT's registered main activities are Wholesale of equipment for sport and camping, except bicycles, Other sports activities n.e.c., Joinery installation, Assembly of wooden or plastic greenhouses, verandas etc., Installation of glass interior doors, partition walls, etc., Assembly of wooden or plastic armoured doors and firewall doors, Painting of civil engineering works, Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, Floor and wall covering with other materials, Assembly of wooden or plastic garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates etc., Painting of buildings, Retail sale of other sporting equipment, Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Assembly of wooden or plastic mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings etc., Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., Assembly of metal garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates, etc., Assembly of metal greenhouses, verandas, etc., Assembly of metal armoured doors and fire doors, Assembly of exterior and interior plastic joinery, Painting of metal frames, Assembly of external and internal metal joinery: doors, windows, door and window frames, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, etc., Interior and exterior painting of buildings, Wallpapering, Assembly of metal mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings, etc., Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction, Retail trade of computers and packaged software, Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, General installation work, Floor and wall covering with wood, and Construction of playgrounds and sports fields, swimming pools, etc.. It is also registered for 4 additional activities.
IDEMASPORT's registered address is Middelweg 134 box F, 1130 Bruxelles, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), IDEMASPORT reported 42.2 full-time equivalent employees.
IDEMASPORT's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €13,292,402.
IDEMASPORT's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €30,488.
IDEMASPORT's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for IDEMASPORT.
No, IDEMASPORT does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Middelweg 134 box F, 1130 Bruxelles, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 3 of 3 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€13,292,402+5.8% | €12,568,181 | — | — | |
— | — | €2,974,255-8.4% | €3,248,109 | |
€2,365,657-1.9% | €2,412,669+5.6% | €2,284,155-3.7% | €2,372,700 | |
— | — | €890,305+27.7% | €697,179 | |
€221,683-18.7% | €272,600+3.5% | €263,479-53.8% | €569,802 | |
€654,994-4.8% | €688,046+4% | €661,546-22.2% | €850,237 | |
€30,488-43.4% | €53,888-1.4% | €54,669-84.7% | €357,561 | |
€189,580+0.5% | €188,566-11.3% | €212,699-12.8% | €243,833 | |
| Profitability | ||||
4.9%-10% | 5.5% | — | — | |
0.2%-46.5% | 0.4% | — | — | |
1.7%-45.4% | 3.1%-4.2% | 3.2%-85.2% | 21.9% | |
0.4%-41.9% | 0.7%-3.8% | 0.7%-86.6% | 5.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€7,359,931-2.7% | €7,563,899+2.5% | €7,380,950+14.2% | €6,460,923 | |
€2,275,513-1.1% | €2,300,405-6.5% | €2,459,191+29.1% | €1,904,594 | |
€14,300+53.8% | €9,3000% | €9,300-21.4% | €11,836 | |
€1,795,507+3.5% | €1,734,179+2.9% | €1,685,341+3% | €1,636,040 | |
24.4%+6.4% | 22.9%+0.4% | 22.8%-9.8% | 25.3% | |
€2,245,121+45.4% | €1,543,900-37.1% | €2,454,452+125.2% | €1,089,766 | |
1.25+40.5% | 0.89-38.9% | 1.46+118.6% | 0.67 | |
€5,562,210-4.5% | €5,827,044+2.4% | €5,692,504+18.1% | €4,821,262 | |
3.10-7.8% | 3.36-0.5% | 3.38+14.6% | 2.95 | |
1.51-8.3% | 1.65 | — | — | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€360,179-18.6% | €442,351+82.7% | €242,190-39.2% | €398,695 | |
€944,587-3.6% | €979,575-22.1% | €1,258,308+12.9% | €1,114,560 | |
€2,475,065-19.3% | €3,066,192+28.8% | €2,381,076-18.8% | €2,933,124 | |
€764,955-55.4% | €1,717,202+48.6% | €1,155,256-6.2% | €1,231,159 | |
€3,317,088-22.5% | €4,283,144+32.3% | €3,238,052-13.2% | €3,731,496 | |
1.38+26.2% | 1.10-21.7% | 1.40+26.1% | 1.11 | |
€1,627,954+91.3% | €851,125-44.4% | €1,531,939+90.2% | €805,483 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
68 days-23.7% | 89 days | — | — | |
25 days-59% | 60 days | — | — | |
37 days-10.6% | 42 days | — | — | |
9.64+25.5% | 7.68 | — | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€299,526+9.9% | €272,659+10.9% | €245,792+29.8% | €189,351 | |
€1,007,479+3.1% | €976,991+5.8% | €923,103+2.6% | €900,008 | |
DECATHLON BELGIUM
BE 0449.296.278
Avenue Jules Bordet 1, 1140 Evere
DECATHLON BELGIUM
Avenue Jules Bordet 1, 1140 Evere
1993
BE 0449.296.278
SPORTSDIRECT.com
BE 0416.268.471
Avenue Ernest Solvay 29, 1480 Tubize
SPORTSDIRECT.com
Avenue Ernest Solvay 29, 1480 Tubize
1976
BE 0416.268.471
MEGAPOOL BV
BE 0471.797.904
Lange Amerikaweg 81, 7332 BP Apeldoorn, Netherlands
MEGAPOOL BV
Lange Amerikaweg 81, 7332 BP Apeldoorn, Netherlands
2000
BE 0471.797.904
FOOT LOCKER BELGIUM
BE 0442.407.102
Boulevard Louis Schmidt 87, 1040 Etterbeek
FOOT LOCKER BELGIUM
Boulevard Louis Schmidt 87, 1040 Etterbeek
1990
BE 0442.407.102
THULE NV
BE 0416.957.963
Kortrijkstraat 343, 8930 Menen
THULE NV
Kortrijkstraat 343, 8930 Menen
1977
BE 0416.957.963
WILDTRAILS
BE 0453.671.275
Oudenaardsesteenweg(Kor) 369, 8500 Kortrijk
WILDTRAILS
Oudenaardsesteenweg(Kor) 369, 8500 Kortrijk
1994
BE 0453.671.275
énéoSport
BE 0418.415.834
Boulevard Anspach 111-115, 1000 Bruxelles
énéoSport
Boulevard Anspach 111-115, 1000 Bruxelles
1977
BE 0418.415.834
BL DIFFUSION
BE 0428.086.536
Avenue de l'Atomium 1, 1020 Bruxelles
BL DIFFUSION
Avenue de l'Atomium 1, 1020 Bruxelles
1985
BE 0428.086.536
LECOMTE ALPIRANDO
BE 0426.637.276
Rue de Vergnies 27-29, 1050 Ixelles
LECOMTE ALPIRANDO
Rue de Vergnies 27-29, 1050 Ixelles
1984
BE 0426.637.276
Mise en Place BE
BE 0666.542.824
Ilgatlaan 15, 3500 Hasselt
Mise en Place BE
Ilgatlaan 15, 3500 Hasselt
2016
BE 0666.542.824
ALPINTER
BE 0435.022.630
Charles de Gaullestraat 7, 9600 Ronse
ALPINTER
Charles de Gaullestraat 7, 9600 Ronse
1988
BE 0435.022.630
Festy party
BE 0401.296.522
Europark 1030, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
Festy party
Europark 1030, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
1956
BE 0401.296.522
BROWNING International
BE 0430.037.226
Parc Ind. des Hauts Sarts, 3e av 25, 4040 Herstal
BROWNING International
Parc Ind. des Hauts Sarts, 3e av 25, 4040 Herstal
1986
BE 0430.037.226
SSA SPORTING GOODS
BE 0405.217.894
John Cordierlaan 15, 8400 Oostende
SSA SPORTING GOODS
John Cordierlaan 15, 8400 Oostende
1968
BE 0405.217.894
LIMECAS
BE 0400.820.232
Boomsesteenweg 153, 2630 Aartselaar
LIMECAS
Boomsesteenweg 153, 2630 Aartselaar
1968
BE 0400.820.232
GOLF CENTER
BE 0423.533.771
Kortrijkstraat 376, 8560 Wevelgem
GOLF CENTER
Kortrijkstraat 376, 8560 Wevelgem
1983
BE 0423.533.771
Janssen - Fritsen NV
BE 0413.424.292
Gentse Baan 66, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Janssen - Fritsen NV
Gentse Baan 66, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1973
BE 0413.424.292
Moev
BE 0426.675.086
Industrieweg 3, 3001 Leuven
Moev
Industrieweg 3, 3001 Leuven
1985
BE 0426.675.086
BEM'S
BE 0450.159.578
Avenue Zénobe Gramme 19, 1300 Wavre
BEM'S
Avenue Zénobe Gramme 19, 1300 Wavre
1993
BE 0450.159.578
Golazo Energy
BE 0872.287.544
Schoebroekstraat 8, 3583 Beringen
Golazo Energy
Schoebroekstraat 8, 3583 Beringen
2005
BE 0872.287.544