2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€295,319+9.3% | €270,245+43.3% | €188,623+18.7% | €158,974 | |
€1,383,957+11.7% | €1,238,638+15.9% | €1,068,393+9.1% | €979,770 | |
€407,457+26.3% | €322,732+3.8% | €310,999+10.5% | €281,465 | |
€573,189-5% | €603,348-33.6% | €908,467+9.3% | €831,000 | |
10.8+9.1% | 9.9+1% | 9.8+5.4% | 9.3 |
Bartels hekwerken.
BE 0458.681.623.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Bartels hekwerken right now.
Bartels hekwerken was founded on 23 Aug 1996, making it 30 years old.
Yes, Bartels hekwerken is currently active.
Bartels hekwerken's registered main activities are Joinery installation, Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., and Manufacture of metal joinery: doors and windows, shutters, movable partitions, gates, garage doors, etc.. It is also registered for 8 additional activities.
Bartels hekwerken's registered address is Europark 22, 3620 Lanaken, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024), Bartels hekwerken reported 10.8 full-time equivalent employees.
Bartels hekwerken's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €295,319.
Bartels hekwerken's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Bartels hekwerken.
No, Bartels hekwerken does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Europark 22, 3620 Lanaken, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€911,384-2.9% | €938,765+19.7% | €784,607+4.3% | €751,978 | |
€595,414+12.2% | €530,664+8.3% | €490,191+7.2% | €457,216 | |
€4,150-54.3% | €9,091-5.3% | €9,600+93.7% | €4,955 | |
€285,637-24.4% | €378,057+42.7% | €264,954+11.3% | €238,038 | |
€295,319+9.3% | €270,245+43.3% | €188,623+18.7% | €158,974 | |
€50,631-5.8% | €53,740+691.4% | €6,790-76.3% | €28,631 | |
| Profitability | ||||
21.3%-2.2% | 21.8%+23.6% | 17.7%+8.8% | 16.2% | |
16.5%-4.7% | 17.3%+26.6% | 13.7%+8.5% | 12.6% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,791,414+14.7% | €1,561,371+13.2% | €1,379,392+9.4% | €1,261,235 | |
€92,649-16.1% | €110,470-10.6% | €123,644-7.5% | €133,606 | |
€1190% | €1190% | €1190% | €119 | |
€1,383,957+11.7% | €1,238,638+15.9% | €1,068,393+9.1% | €979,770 | |
77.3%-2.6% | 79.3%+2.4% | 77.5%-0.3% | 77.7% | |
— | €1,041-79.9% | €5,179-44.2% | €9,276 | |
— | 0.00-82.7% | 0.00-48.8% | 0.01 | |
€407,457+26.3% | €322,732+3.8% | €310,999+10.5% | €281,465 | |
0.29+13% | 0.26-10.5% | 0.29+1.3% | 0.29 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€573,189-5% | €603,348-33.6% | €908,467+9.3% | €831,000 | |
€171,548+46.7% | €116,908-9.4% | €128,979+31% | €98,427 | |
€240,738-15.7% | €285,509+41.9% | €201,251+6.8% | €188,374 | |
€130,103+53.5% | €84,756-31.1% | €123,082-18.4% | €150,858 | |
€407,457+29.4% | €314,929+3% | €305,821+12.4% | €272,189 | |
2.76+4.9% | 2.63+132.1% | 1.14+4.2% | 1.09 | |
€1,291,189+14.4% | €1,129,090+18.9% | €949,808+11.1% | €855,321 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€150,000+50% | €100,0000% | €100,000 | — | |
€893,657+19.4% | €748,338+29.5% | €578,093+18.1% | €489,470 | |
MENATAM
BE 0421.312.867
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
MENATAM
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
1980
BE 0421.312.867
EQUANS
BE 0425.702.910
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
EQUANS
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1983
BE 0425.702.910
Veranda Willems
BE 0425.385.283
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
Veranda Willems
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
1984
BE 0425.385.283
JORIS IDE
BE 0450.452.063
Hille 174, 8750 Wingene
JORIS IDE
Hille 174, 8750 Wingene
1993
BE 0450.452.063
Stow Belgium
BE 0416.991.320
Industriepark 6B, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
Stow Belgium
Industriepark 6B, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
1977
BE 0416.991.320
Beddeleem NV
BE 0400.071.649
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
Beddeleem NV
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1962
BE 0400.071.649
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
BE 0408.352.281
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1971
BE 0408.352.281
BURRICK
BE 0428.206.993
Smalle Heerweg 88, 9080 Lochristi
BURRICK
Smalle Heerweg 88, 9080 Lochristi
1986
BE 0428.206.993
Bilfinger Mechanical Belgium
BE 0434.761.225
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Bilfinger Mechanical Belgium
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1988
BE 0434.761.225
REX Panels & Profiles
BE 0473.823.026
Rue du Mont des Carliers(BL) 4, 7522 Tournai
REX Panels & Profiles
Rue du Mont des Carliers(BL) 4, 7522 Tournai
2001
BE 0473.823.026
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
BE 0454.357.995
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
1995
BE 0454.357.995
WYCOR
BE 0422.868.332
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
WYCOR
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
1982
BE 0422.868.332
DEBA
BE 0421.426.594
Moorstraat 24, 9850 Deinze
DEBA
Moorstraat 24, 9850 Deinze
1981
BE 0421.426.594
DEA PLUS
BE 0429.619.631
Vlinderstraat 22, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
DEA PLUS
Vlinderstraat 22, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
1986
BE 0429.619.631
IPS
BE 0463.077.307
Troisdorflaan 22, 3600 Genk
IPS
Troisdorflaan 22, 3600 Genk
1998
BE 0463.077.307
GRANDO KEUKENS
BE 0436.989.057
Liebeekstraat 16, 8800 Roeselare
GRANDO KEUKENS
Liebeekstraat 16, 8800 Roeselare
1989
BE 0436.989.057
Mahieu Construct
BE 0452.735.622
Rue des Rubaniers(COM) 2, 7780 Comines-Warneton
Mahieu Construct
Rue des Rubaniers(COM) 2, 7780 Comines-Warneton
1994
BE 0452.735.622
AML Groupe
BE 0403.131.901
Avenue Nobel 6, 1300 Wavre
AML Groupe
Avenue Nobel 6, 1300 Wavre
1952
BE 0403.131.901
IDELCO
BE 0876.332.444
Bosveldstraat 4, 8750 Wingene
IDELCO
Bosveldstraat 4, 8750 Wingene
2005
BE 0876.332.444
Stow Belgium
BE 0875.948.404
Industriepark 6B, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
Stow Belgium
Industriepark 6B, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
2005
BE 0875.948.404