2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€264,639+202.7% | -€257,756-444.7% | €74,770+13% | €66,166 | |
€631,925+42.9% | €442,286-39% | €725,042+3.5% | €700,273 | |
€536,631-20.7% | €676,348-42.8% | €1,181,918+89.3% | €624,533 | |
€223,003+126.6% | €98,404-16.7% | €118,204-47.5% | €225,379 | |
— | 0-100% | 7.7-1.3% | 7.8 |
EXPOSAS.
BE 0462.557.960.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Exposas Gierle right now.
Exposas Gierle was founded on 20 Feb 1998, making it 28 years old.
Yes, Exposas Gierle is currently active.
Exposas Gierle's registered main activities are Organisation of conventions and trade shows, Joinery installation, Air excursions, sightseeing flights, etc., Studies and advice on urban planning and landscape architecture, Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., Wholesale trade of non-electrical household appliances, and Wholesale trade of rough wood. It is also registered for 14 additional activities.
Exposas Gierle's registered address is Brulens 16, 2275 Lille, Belgium.
Exposas Gierle's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a profit of €264,639.
Exposas Gierle's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Exposas Gierle.
No, Exposas Gierle does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Brulens 16, 2275 Lille, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€792,976+33.5% | €594,095-16.6% | €712,539+10.1% | €647,316 | |
€364,887-8.2% | €397,450-8.2% | €433,085+7% | €404,629 | |
€276,630+428.5% | €52,340-68.6% | €166,907-25.7% | €224,780 | |
€312,313+227.9% | -€244,213-272.4% | €141,685+18% | €120,075 | |
€264,639+202.7% | -€257,756-444.7% | €74,770+13% | €66,166 | |
€36,077+191.3% | €12,386-65.6% | €35,985+284.9% | €9,350 | |
| Profitability | ||||
41.9%+171.9% | -58.3%-665.1% | 10.3%+9.1% | 9.4% | |
22.6%+198.3% | -23.0%-687.7% | 3.9%-21.5% | 5.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,168,556+4.5% | €1,118,634-41.3% | €1,906,960+43.9% | €1,324,806 | |
€438,698-16.3% | €523,851-13.3% | €604,237+7.3% | €562,986 | |
€7,5000% | €7,500-98.6% | €532,500>1000% | €7,500 | |
€631,925+42.9% | €442,286-39% | €725,042+3.5% | €700,273 | |
54.1%+36.8% | 39.5%+4% | 38.0%-28.1% | 52.9% | |
€290,315-42.2% | €502,668-45% | €914,832+111.7% | €432,154 | |
0.46-59.6% | 1.14-9.9% | 1.26+104.5% | 0.62 | |
€536,631-20.7% | €676,348-42.8% | €1,181,918+89.3% | €624,533 | |
0.85-44.5% | 1.53-6.2% | 1.63+82.8% | 0.89 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€223,003+126.6% | €98,404-16.7% | €118,204-47.5% | €225,379 | |
€124,496-29.1% | €175,501-14.6% | €205,596+10.8% | €185,594 | |
€184,971-35.7% | €287,556-35.4% | €445,503+32.6% | €335,970 | |
€58,641+137.1% | €24,733-68% | €77,274-4.4% | €80,822 | |
€246,315+41.8% | €173,680-34.7% | €266,086+38.3% | €192,379 | |
2.03-28% | 2.81+15.3% | 2.44-11.2% | 2.75 | |
€476,042+15.1% | €413,603-17.8% | €503,138-10.5% | €561,941 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€869,681+43.7% | €605,0420% | €605,042+14.1% | €530,273 | |
-€257,7560% | -€257,756 | — | — | |
MENATAM
BE 0421.312.867
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
MENATAM
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
1980
BE 0421.312.867
Veranda Willems
BE 0425.385.283
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
Veranda Willems
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
1984
BE 0425.385.283
Easyfairs Belgium
BE 0424.681.440
Maaltekouter 1, 9051 Gent
Easyfairs Belgium
Maaltekouter 1, 9051 Gent
1983
BE 0424.681.440
Beddeleem NV
BE 0400.071.649
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
Beddeleem NV
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1962
BE 0400.071.649
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
BE 0408.352.281
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1971
BE 0408.352.281
Visitor's Centre
BE 0450.192.143
Chaussée de Lasne 42, 1330 Rixensart
Visitor's Centre
Chaussée de Lasne 42, 1330 Rixensart
1993
BE 0450.192.143
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
BE 0454.357.995
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
1995
BE 0454.357.995
WYCOR
BE 0422.868.332
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
WYCOR
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
1982
BE 0422.868.332
DEA PLUS
BE 0429.619.631
Vlinderstraat 22, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
DEA PLUS
Vlinderstraat 22, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
1986
BE 0429.619.631
GRANDO KEUKENS
BE 0436.989.057
Liebeekstraat 16, 8800 Roeselare
GRANDO KEUKENS
Liebeekstraat 16, 8800 Roeselare
1989
BE 0436.989.057
Entreprises Lepage frères
BE 0401.722.332
Rue de l'Aurore 2, 6040 Charleroi
Entreprises Lepage frères
Rue de l'Aurore 2, 6040 Charleroi
1948
BE 0401.722.332
VERHULST AND FRIENDS
BE 0427.256.492
Boulevard de la Woluwe 60D, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
VERHULST AND FRIENDS
Boulevard de la Woluwe 60D, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1985
BE 0427.256.492
WOODCLICK
BE 0432.541.806
Industriepark 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
WOODCLICK
Industriepark 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
1987
BE 0432.541.806
TEMPORA
BE 0465.174.782
Rue des Anciens Etangs 44-46, 1190 Forest
TEMPORA
Rue des Anciens Etangs 44-46, 1190 Forest
1999
BE 0465.174.782
Jansen Keukens NV
BE 0435.162.784
Putten 15, 2320 Hoogstraten
Jansen Keukens NV
Putten 15, 2320 Hoogstraten
1988
BE 0435.162.784
ALUMATIC SA
BE 0444.787.065
Rue Philippe Maystadt 14, 6240 Farciennes
ALUMATIC SA
Rue Philippe Maystadt 14, 6240 Farciennes
1991
BE 0444.787.065
KEUKENS VAN LOMMEL
BE 0449.914.506
Grotesteenweg 5, 2440 Geel
KEUKENS VAN LOMMEL
Grotesteenweg 5, 2440 Geel
1993
BE 0449.914.506
ELZENWALLE
BE 0450.893.711
Kemmelseweg 72, 8902 Ieper
ELZENWALLE
Kemmelseweg 72, 8902 Ieper
1993
BE 0450.893.711
RECON INTERNATIONAL
BE 0450.809.577
Golden Hopestraat 17, 1620 Drogenbos
RECON INTERNATIONAL
Golden Hopestraat 17, 1620 Drogenbos
1993
BE 0450.809.577
ISS Reception & Support Services
BE 0427.276.882
Rue du Congrès 35, 1000 Bruxelles
ISS Reception & Support Services
Rue du Congrès 35, 1000 Bruxelles
1985
BE 0427.276.882