2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€8,125,120+5.1% | €7,729,276 | — | — | |
€971,754+26.3% | €769,294+50.6% | €510,992+297.2% | -€259,178 | |
€4,209,703+29.3% | €3,255,253+29.8% | €2,508,228+20.3% | €2,084,970 | |
€2,950,511+9.1% | €2,705,469-2.7% | €2,781,908+85% | €1,504,120 | |
€3,991,642+276.1% | €1,061,225+59.2% | €666,484+101.6% | €330,551 | |
274.5-3.2% | 283.5+25.6% | 225.7+42.8% | 158 | |
€29,600+8.6% | €27,264 | — | — |
Groep INTRO Maatwerk.
BE 0472.098.703.
Vereniging zonder winstoogmerk (VZW) / Association sans but lucratif (ASBL).
Groep INTRO Maatwerk was founded on 03 Mar 2000, making it 26 years old.
Yes, Groep INTRO Maatwerk is currently active.
Groep INTRO Maatwerk's registered main activities are Activities of sheltered and social workshops, Other miscellaneous personal service activities, Other miscellaneous social work activities without accommodation n.e.c., Vocational training, and Repair and maintenance of personal and household goods n.e.c..
Groep INTRO Maatwerk's registered address is Rue Charles Parenté 6, 1070 Anderlecht, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Groep INTRO Maatwerk reported 274.5 full-time equivalent employees.
Groep INTRO Maatwerk's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €8,125,120.
Groep INTRO Maatwerk's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €971,754.
Groep INTRO Maatwerk's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Groep INTRO Maatwerk.
No, Groep INTRO Maatwerk does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for Groep INTRO Maatwerk right now.
Opgroeien regie
BE 0886.886.638
Avenue de la Porte de Hal 27, 1060 Saint-Gilles
Opgroeien regie
Avenue de la Porte de Hal 27, 1060 Saint-Gilles
2006
BE 0886.886.638
Bibliotheek : Hoofdbibliotheek
BE 0207.464.192
Grote Markt 1, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Bibliotheek : Hoofdbibliotheek
Grote Markt 1, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1968
BE 0207.464.192
daenens
BE 0862.438.678
Baron Ruzettelaan 182, 8310 Brugge
daenens
Baron Ruzettelaan 182, 8310 Brugge
2003
BE 0862.438.678
Stad Bilzen-Hoeselt
BE 0207.475.377
Deken Paquayplein 1, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
Stad Bilzen-Hoeselt
Deken Paquayplein 1, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
1970
BE 0207.475.377
COHEZIO
BE 0410.623.764
Boulevard Bischoffsheim 1-8, 1000 Bruxelles
COHEZIO
Boulevard Bischoffsheim 1-8, 1000 Bruxelles
1968
BE 0410.623.764
NATUUR EN LANDSCHAPSZORG , MAATWERKBEDRIJF
BE 0466.855.258
Coxiestraat 11, 2800 Mechelen
NATUUR EN LANDSCHAPSZORG , MAATWERKBEDRIJF
Coxiestraat 11, 2800 Mechelen
1999
BE 0466.855.258
Ubuntu Achtkanter
BE 0419.258.348
Sint-Denijseweg(Kor) 71, 8500 Kortrijk
Ubuntu Achtkanter
Sint-Denijseweg(Kor) 71, 8500 Kortrijk
1979
BE 0419.258.348
ATELJEE
BE 0430.839.554
Getouwstraat 11, 9000 Gent
ATELJEE
Getouwstraat 11, 9000 Gent
1985
BE 0430.839.554
Gemeente Temse
BE 0207.464.588
Frans Boelplein 1, 9140 Temse
Gemeente Temse
Frans Boelplein 1, 9140 Temse
1968
BE 0207.464.588
Ville de Ciney
BE 0206.701.753
Rue du Centre 35, 5590 Ciney
Ville de Ciney
Rue du Centre 35, 5590 Ciney
1969
BE 0206.701.753
DE KRINGWINKEL ANTWERPEN
BE 0442.423.037
Deurnsebaan 52, 2170 Antwerpen
DE KRINGWINKEL ANTWERPEN
Deurnsebaan 52, 2170 Antwerpen
1991
BE 0442.423.037
Sense Operations
BE 0466.843.281
Kielsbroek 2, 2020 Antwerpen
Sense Operations
Kielsbroek 2, 2020 Antwerpen
1999
BE 0466.843.281
ECOSO
BE 0629.934.529
Oude Baan 1F, 2800 Mechelen
ECOSO
Oude Baan 1F, 2800 Mechelen
2015
BE 0629.934.529
VITeS
BE 0431.067.802
Ijzerenmolenstraat 4, 3001 Leuven
VITeS
Ijzerenmolenstraat 4, 3001 Leuven
1985
BE 0431.067.802
NEKTARI
BE 0407.231.239
Pullaar 159, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
NEKTARI
Pullaar 159, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
1969
BE 0407.231.239
Kiemkracht
BE 0454.343.743
Zwaarveld 57, 9220 Hamme (Vl.)
Kiemkracht
Zwaarveld 57, 9220 Hamme (Vl.)
1994
BE 0454.343.743
Groep Talent
BE 0459.644.990
Lichtaartseweg(HRT) 22, 2200 Herentals
Groep Talent
Lichtaartseweg(HRT) 22, 2200 Herentals
1996
BE 0459.644.990
de Biehal
BE 0465.822.803
Stationsstraat 206, 3920 Lommel
de Biehal
Stationsstraat 206, 3920 Lommel
1999
BE 0465.822.803
BEWEL
BE 0407.229.358
Ginderoverstraat 143, 3590 Diepenbeek
BEWEL
Ginderoverstraat 143, 3590 Diepenbeek
1964
BE 0407.229.358
Middelpunt Holiday residence
BE 0407.079.207
Koolskampstraat 24, 8830 Hooglede
Middelpunt Holiday residence
Koolskampstraat 24, 8830 Hooglede
1966
BE 0407.079.207
Rue Charles Parenté 6, 1070 Anderlecht, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 24 of 24 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€8,125,120+5.1% | €7,729,276 | — | — | |
— | — | €9,168,510+78% | €5,151,562 | |
€10,623,930+1.7% | €10,443,760+26.6% | €8,247,468+54.6% | €5,335,008 | |
— | — | €354,580+106.6% | €171,654 | |
€973,125+24.7% | €780,548+50.3% | €519,235+311.4% | -€245,636 | |
€1,130,892+21.1% | €933,606+50.7% | €619,538+434.7% | -€185,091 | |
€971,754+26.3% | €769,294+50.6% | €510,992+297.2% | -€259,178 | |
€134,785-13.9% | €156,582+9% | €143,632>1000% | €10,311 | |
| Profitability | ||||
13.9%+15.2% | 12.1% | — | — | |
12.0%+20.2% | 10.0% | — | — | |
23.1%-2.3% | 23.6%+16% | 20.4%+263.9% | -12.4% | |
11.8%+2.6% | 11.5%+26.1% | 9.1%+227.5% | -7.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€8,260,390+23.1% | €6,708,960+19.4% | €5,620,439+54.7% | €3,633,227 | |
€522,730-2.6% | €536,675+13.3% | €473,599+122.7% | €212,651 | |
€187,420+2.1% | €183,576+47.6% | €124,382+11.7% | €111,365 | |
€4,209,703+29.3% | €3,255,253+29.8% | €2,508,228+20.3% | €2,084,970 | |
51.0%+5% | 48.5%+8.7% | 44.6%-22.2% | 57.4% | |
€160,063-5.7% | €169,813-5.4% | €179,563 | — | |
0.04-27.1% | 0.05-27.1% | 0.07 | — | |
€2,950,511+9.1% | €2,705,469-2.7% | €2,781,908+85% | €1,504,120 | |
0.70-15.7% | 0.83-25.1% | 1.11+53.7% | 0.72 | |
126.48+35.6% | 93.31 | — | — | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€3,991,642+276.1% | €1,061,225+59.2% | €666,484+101.6% | €330,551 | |
€0 | €0 | — | — | |
€2,405,555-2.1% | €2,456,372+28.1% | €1,918,360+237.3% | €568,758 | |
€422,222+92.8% | €218,958-44.3% | €393,314+233.9% | €117,790 | |
€2,419,284+2.8% | €2,352,787-1.1% | €2,378,620+78.9% | €1,329,357 | |
1.27-34.4% | 1.94+16.2% | 1.67-15.5% | 1.98 | |
€4,753,961+38% | €3,445,301+42.9% | €2,410,441+33.9% | €1,800,091 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
108 days-6.8% | 116 days | — | — | |
46 days+78.2% | 26 days | — | — | |
0 days | 0 days | — | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,265,000-3.1% | €1,305,000-3% | €1,345,000 | — | |
€2,835,617+55.5% | €1,823,862+79.8% | €1,014,568-45.1% | €1,848,576 | |