2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€37,000,642+4.8% | €35,292,052+15.8% | €30,479,165+11.4% | €27,370,348 | |
€14,993,484+246.2% | €4,330,655-2.6% | €4,444,221+92.5% | €2,308,161 | |
€51,234,970+12% | €45,741,486+10.5% | €41,410,831+12% | €36,966,610 | |
€67,513,347+12.2% | €60,163,436+38.5% | €43,452,273+66% | €26,177,153 | |
€677,801-38.3% | €1,098,448+42.7% | €769,759+72.5% | €446,221 | |
92.7+2% | 90.9+6.8% | 85.1+10.2% | 77.2 | |
€399,144+2.8% | €388,251+8.4% | €358,157+1% | €354,538 |
ENHESA.
BE 0474.389.386.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ENHESA NV right now.
ENHESA NV was founded on 23 Mar 2001, making it 25 years old.
Yes, ENHESA NV is currently active.
ENHESA NV's registered main activities are Engineering activities and technical consultancy, except activities of land surveyors, Activities of other associations n.e.c., Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, and Market research and public opinion polling.
ENHESA NV's registered address is Avenue Louise 287, 1050 Ixelles, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), ENHESA NV reported 92.7 full-time equivalent employees.
ENHESA NV's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €37,000,642.
ENHESA NV's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €14,993,484.
ENHESA NV's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ENHESA NV.
No, ENHESA NV does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
SINT-VINCENTIUS A PAULOVERENIGING PROVINCIALE RAAD VAN LIMBURG
BE 0459.239.174
Ekkelgaarden 6, 3500 Hasselt
SINT-VINCENTIUS A PAULOVERENIGING PROVINCIALE RAAD VAN LIMBURG
Ekkelgaarden 6, 3500 Hasselt
1996
BE 0459.239.174
Sweco
BE 0405.647.664
Rue d'Arenberg 11, 1000 Bruxelles
Sweco
Rue d'Arenberg 11, 1000 Bruxelles
1965
BE 0405.647.664
ABB
BE 0406.291.923
Culliganlaan 3B, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
ABB
Culliganlaan 3B, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1969
BE 0406.291.923
Verhuur van Zalen en Lokalen in Mechelen en omstreken
BE 0407.837.389
Kanunnik De Deckerstraat 48, 2800 Mechelen
Verhuur van Zalen en Lokalen in Mechelen en omstreken
Kanunnik De Deckerstraat 48, 2800 Mechelen
1922
BE 0407.837.389
IDELUX Eau
BE 0204.359.994
Schoppach,drève de l'Arc-en-Ciel 98, 6700 Arlon
IDELUX Eau
Schoppach,drève de l'Arc-en-Ciel 98, 6700 Arlon
1962
BE 0204.359.994
ARCADIS BELGIUM
BE 0426.682.709
Rue du Marquis 1, 1000 Bruxelles
ARCADIS BELGIUM
Rue du Marquis 1, 1000 Bruxelles
1985
BE 0426.682.709
Siemens Industry software
BE 0428.295.877
Interleuvenlaan 68, 3001 Leuven
Siemens Industry software
Interleuvenlaan 68, 3001 Leuven
1985
BE 0428.295.877
ANTEA BELGIUM
BE 0414.321.939
Roderveldlaan 1, 2600 Antwerpen
ANTEA BELGIUM
Roderveldlaan 1, 2600 Antwerpen
1974
BE 0414.321.939
RANDSTAD HR SOLUTIONS
BE 0465.925.246
Boechoutlaan 105 0001, 1853 Grimbergen
RANDSTAD HR SOLUTIONS
Boechoutlaan 105 0001, 1853 Grimbergen
1999
BE 0465.925.246
TAUW
BE 0452.508.562
Remylaan 4C, 3018 Leuven
TAUW
Remylaan 4C, 3018 Leuven
1994
BE 0452.508.562
Sint-Vincentius West-Vlaanderen
BE 0472.947.353
Torhoutsesteenweg 219, 8210 Zedelgem
Sint-Vincentius West-Vlaanderen
Torhoutsesteenweg 219, 8210 Zedelgem
2000
BE 0472.947.353
TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING
BE 0412.639.681
Boulevard Simon Bolivar 36, 1000 Bruxelles
TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING
Boulevard Simon Bolivar 36, 1000 Bruxelles
1972
BE 0412.639.681
Normec Planning
BE 0417.899.259
Roderveldlaan 2, 2600 Antwerpen
Normec Planning
Roderveldlaan 2, 2600 Antwerpen
1977
BE 0417.899.259
ENVIROSOIL
BE 0863.379.776
Siemenslaan 13, 8020 Oostkamp
ENVIROSOIL
Siemenslaan 13, 8020 Oostkamp
2004
BE 0863.379.776
HERITA
BE 0454.452.225
Oude Beurs 27, 2000 Antwerpen
HERITA
Oude Beurs 27, 2000 Antwerpen
1994
BE 0454.452.225
Normec BTV
BE 0406.486.616
Roderveldlaan 2, 2600 Antwerpen
Normec BTV
Roderveldlaan 2, 2600 Antwerpen
1964
BE 0406.486.616
Intercommunale pour la Gestion et la Réalisation d'Etudes Techniques et Economiques
BE 0201.741.786
Boulevard Pierre Mayence 1, 6000 Charleroi
Intercommunale pour la Gestion et la Réalisation d'Etudes Techniques et Economiques
Boulevard Pierre Mayence 1, 6000 Charleroi
1946
BE 0201.741.786
centre d'Organisation et d'Animation de Loisirs actifs
BE 0435.075.583
Rue du Rivage 10, 1300 Wavre
centre d'Organisation et d'Animation de Loisirs actifs
Rue du Rivage 10, 1300 Wavre
1988
BE 0435.075.583
United Experts
BE 0457.580.078
Koolmijnlaan 201, 3582 Beringen
United Experts
Koolmijnlaan 201, 3582 Beringen
1996
BE 0457.580.078
Witteveen+Bos Belgium
BE 0456.835.455
Posthoflei 5-1, 2600 Antwerpen
Witteveen+Bos Belgium
Posthoflei 5-1, 2600 Antwerpen
1995
BE 0456.835.455
Avenue Louise 287, 1050 Ixelles, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€37,000,642+4.8% | €35,292,052+15.8% | €30,479,165+11.4% | €27,370,348 | |
€15,044,818+22.8% | €12,255,719+47.7% | €8,300,349+53% | €5,425,892 | |
€9,626,210+43.4% | €6,714,082-1.3% | €6,799,505+34.9% | €5,041,054 | |
€14,993,484+246.2% | €4,330,655-2.6% | €4,444,221+92.5% | €2,308,161 | |
€2,795,114+99.3% | €1,402,816-25.5% | €1,881,898+58.6% | €1,186,726 | |
| Profitability | ||||
40.5%+230.2% | 12.3%-15.8% | 14.6%+72.9% | 8.4% | |
29.3%+209.1% | 9.5%-11.8% | 10.7%+71.9% | 6.2% | |
12.6%+208.8% | 4.1%-21.9% | 5.2%+43.3% | 3.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€118,748,317+12.1% | €105,904,922+24.8% | €84,863,104+34.4% | €63,143,763 | |
€338,703-27.4% | €466,662+120.7% | €211,485+204.2% | €69,519 | |
€70,242,880+38.5% | €50,713,886+0.1% | €50,661,633+0.2% | €50,582,377 | |
€51,234,970+12% | €45,741,486+10.5% | €41,410,831+12% | €36,966,610 | |
43.1%-0.1% | 43.2%-11.5% | 48.8%-16.6% | 58.5% | |
€46,960,773+196.8% | €15,821,6310% | €15,821,6310% | €15,821,631 | |
0.92+165% | 0.35-9.5% | 0.38-10.7% | 0.43 | |
€67,513,347+12.2% | €60,163,436+38.5% | €43,452,273+66% | €26,177,153 | |
1.32+0.2% | 1.32+25.4% | 1.05+48.2% | 0.71 | |
4.50+14.2% | 3.94-6.6% | 4.22+74.8% | 2.42 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€677,801-38.3% | €1,098,448+42.7% | €769,759+72.5% | €446,221 | |
€0 | €0 | €0 | €0 | |
€26,261,303-2.4% | €26,918,044+17.9% | €22,839,298+400.7% | €4,561,086 | |
€4,959,925-69.2% | €16,108,573+91.2% | €8,423,607+405.8% | €1,665,261 | |
€14,914,147-59.3% | €36,647,474+70.6% | €21,478,824+208.4% | €6,964,517 | |
1.57+62.2% | 0.97+1.9% | 0.95+37.6% | 0.69 | |
€12,403,268>1000% | -€298,683+50.7% | -€606,171+78% | -€2,758,375 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
259 days-6.9% | 278 days+1.8% | 274 days+349.7% | 61 days | |
118 days-62.2% | 312 days+70% | 184 days+408% | 36 days | |
0 days | 0 days | 0 days | 0 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€9,500,000 | — | — | — | |
€1,737,687+77.8% | €977,488+28.5% | €760,955+41.3% | €538,744 | |
€17,652,608+36.6% | €12,919,323+46.7% | €8,805,201+92.1% | €4,583,191 | |