2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
— | — | — | €802,194 | |
€27,963+173% | €10,242>1000% | €843+102.9% | -€28,647 | |
€375,353+8.1% | €347,390+3% | €337,148-27.7% | €466,508 | |
€571,812-10.6% | €639,946-36.6% | €1,009,863+21.3% | €832,385 | |
€369,518+36.9% | €269,957-31.6% | €394,766-13.1% | €454,214 | |
0 | 0 | 0-100% | 0.9 | |
— | — | — | €891,327 |
AGRO DEBEUCKELAERE STADEN.
BE 0475.083.234.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for AGRO DEBEUCKELAERE STADEN right now.
AGRO DEBEUCKELAERE STADEN was founded on 26 Jun 2001, making it 25 years old.
Yes, AGRO DEBEUCKELAERE STADEN is currently active.
AGRO DEBEUCKELAERE STADEN's registered main activities are Wholesale of potato products, Freight transport by road, Non-specialised wholesale trade, Rental of construction equipment with operator, Creating cultures, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Land preparation, Wholesale of ware potatoes, Drainage of agricultural or forestry land, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Wholesale trade of fresh and unprocessed fruits and vegetables, including potatoes, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of agricultural raw materials, live animals, textile raw materials and semi-finished goods, Retail sale of fruit and vegetables, Growing of turf rolls, Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale, Production of potato chips and similar products, Wholesale of cattle feeds and agricultural products, general selection, Renting of agricultural machinery and equipment with operator, Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco, Wholesale of other agricultural products, and Wholesale of animal feeds.
AGRO DEBEUCKELAERE STADEN's registered address is Kleine Veldstraat(STA) 65, 8840 Staden, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025), AGRO DEBEUCKELAERE STADEN reported 0 full-time equivalent employees.
AGRO DEBEUCKELAERE STADEN's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025) reported a profit of €27,963.
AGRO DEBEUCKELAERE STADEN's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for AGRO DEBEUCKELAERE STADEN.
No, AGRO DEBEUCKELAERE STADEN does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
WARNEZ NV
BE 0447.230.772
Mariënhovestraat 6, 8700 Tielt
WARNEZ NV
Mariënhovestraat 6, 8700 Tielt
1992
BE 0447.230.772
PepsiCo BeLux
BE 0448.207.405
Da Vincilaan 3, 1930 Zaventem
PepsiCo BeLux
Da Vincilaan 3, 1930 Zaventem
1992
BE 0448.207.405
Binst Breeding & Selection
BE 0416.150.388
Verbrande Brugsesteenweg 50, 1850 Grimbergen
Binst Breeding & Selection
Verbrande Brugsesteenweg 50, 1850 Grimbergen
1976
BE 0416.150.388
Vergaerde
BE 0414.019.655
Prinses Clementinalaan 90, 9000 Gent
Vergaerde
Prinses Clementinalaan 90, 9000 Gent
1974
BE 0414.019.655
RENE COLLIN
BE 0403.640.655
Van Schoonbekestraat 166, 2018 Antwerpen
RENE COLLIN
Van Schoonbekestraat 166, 2018 Antwerpen
1968
BE 0403.640.655
Frans Agro
BE 0465.156.570
Vaatjesstraat 42, 2580 Putte
Frans Agro
Vaatjesstraat 42, 2580 Putte
1999
BE 0465.156.570
GINDA INTERNATIONAL
BE 0472.333.382
Lamorinièrestraat 113, 2018 Antwerpen
GINDA INTERNATIONAL
Lamorinièrestraat 113, 2018 Antwerpen
2000
BE 0472.333.382
RVK FRUIT
BE 0445.238.809
Hofstraat 39, 9140 Temse
RVK FRUIT
Hofstraat 39, 9140 Temse
1991
BE 0445.238.809
RIMBO
BE 0451.983.574
Europastraat 23, 9310 Aalst
RIMBO
Europastraat 23, 9310 Aalst
1994
BE 0451.983.574
Vanderhaegen - Eeckhaut
BE 0454.120.940
Dorpsstraat 3, 9667 Horebeke
Vanderhaegen - Eeckhaut
Dorpsstraat 3, 9667 Horebeke
1994
BE 0454.120.940
HVV
BE 0456.747.462
Nijverheidsstraat 24, 2260 Westerlo
HVV
Nijverheidsstraat 24, 2260 Westerlo
1995
BE 0456.747.462
Dewitte Eddy & Roderic
BE 0890.489.197
Krombeekseweg 58, 8970 Poperinge
Dewitte Eddy & Roderic
Krombeekseweg 58, 8970 Poperinge
2007
BE 0890.489.197
REMO-FRIT
BE 0458.878.690
Aven Ackers(VER) 15B, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
REMO-FRIT
Aven Ackers(VER) 15B, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1996
BE 0458.878.690
KTL TRADING
BE 0443.096.394
Rue du Bemel 136, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
KTL TRADING
Rue du Bemel 136, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
1991
BE 0443.096.394
IMMOBILIERE VANNOI
BE 0446.716.474
Rue Albert Ier(L) 86, 6220 Fleurus
IMMOBILIERE VANNOI
Rue Albert Ier(L) 86, 6220 Fleurus
1992
BE 0446.716.474
LE DRAGON D'OR
BE 0448.614.409
Rue Grande 233, 7020 Mons
LE DRAGON D'OR
Rue Grande 233, 7020 Mons
1992
BE 0448.614.409
DE AARDAPPELHOEVE
BE 0862.975.445
Putterijstraat 7A, 8700 Tielt
DE AARDAPPELHOEVE
Putterijstraat 7A, 8700 Tielt
2004
BE 0862.975.445
BEL - FRITS
BE 0454.633.555
Rue du Village(C.O.) 97, 7903 Leuze-en-Hainaut
BEL - FRITS
Rue du Village(C.O.) 97, 7903 Leuze-en-Hainaut
1995
BE 0454.633.555
VANDENDRIESSCHE-CREMELIE
BE 0453.931.195
Barmbeekstraat 10, 8791 Waregem
VANDENDRIESSCHE-CREMELIE
Barmbeekstraat 10, 8791 Waregem
1994
BE 0453.931.195
PLEINEVAUX-BOSMANS SA
BE 0876.750.336
Rue de la Campagne 36, 4500 Huy
PLEINEVAUX-BOSMANS SA
Rue de la Campagne 36, 4500 Huy
2005
BE 0876.750.336
Kleine Veldstraat(STA) 65, 8840 Staden, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
— | — | — | €802,194 | |
€177,624+33.8% | €132,737-4.7% | €139,319-1.9% | €142,043 | |
€0-100% | €34-17.4% | €41-99.4% | €6,582 | |
— | €17,000-57.8% | €40,297-59.9% | €100,515 | |
€36,989+259.9% | €10,278-58.4% | €24,727+254.3% | -€16,025 | |
€170,338 | — | — | — | |
€27,963+173% | €10,242>1000% | €843+102.9% | -€28,647 | |
€2,342+5% | €2,230+2.3% | €2,179-74.9% | €8,669 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | — | — | 17.7% | |
— | — | — | -3.6% | |
7.4%+152.7% | 2.9%>1000% | 0.3%+104.1% | -6.1% | |
3.0%+184.6% | 1.0%>1000% | 0.1%+102.8% | -2.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€947,164-4.1% | €987,336-26.7% | €1,347,011+3.7% | €1,298,893 | |
€159,393-39.1% | €261,785-27.3% | €360,079-16.2% | €429,806 | |
€375,353+8.1% | €347,390+3% | €337,148-27.7% | €466,508 | |
39.6%+12.6% | 35.2%+40.6% | 25.0%-30.3% | 35.9% | |
€329,263-28.3% | €459,139-13.2% | €528,998-8.4% | €577,823 | |
0.88-33.6% | 1.32-15.8% | 1.57+26.7% | 1.24 | |
€571,812-10.6% | €639,946-36.6% | €1,009,863+21.3% | €832,385 | |
1.52-17.3% | 1.84-38.5% | 3.00+67.9% | 1.78 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€369,518+36.9% | €269,957-31.6% | €394,766-13.1% | €454,214 | |
€70,703+11.2% | €63,601-29.7% | €90,456+49% | €60,696 | |
€144,856-2.8% | €149,023-40% | €248,444+197.2% | €83,600 | |
€151,547+69% | €89,676-62.4% | €238,784+64.3% | €145,348 | |
€227,878+37.8% | €165,366-63.9% | €457,790+93.3% | €236,865 | |
1.72-31.6% | 2.52+104.6% | 1.23-24.4% | 1.63 | |
€545,223+0.1% | €544,744+7.6% | €506,068-17.6% | €614,524 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
— | — | — | 38 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | €0-100% | €130,203 | €0 | |
€266,753+8.7% | €245,4920% | €245,492-34.7% | €375,695 | |
€0+100% | -€6,702+60.5% | -€16,944+4.7% | -€17,787 | |