2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€66,678-12.9% | €76,568-10.1% | €85,131-20.1% | €106,535 | |
€928,734+7.7% | €862,056+9.8% | €785,488+12.2% | €700,357 | |
€522,294-21.4% | €664,149-3.1% | €685,705+14.4% | €599,262 | |
€88,101-54% | €191,647-17.3% | €231,774+87% | €123,944 | |
10.4-13.3% | 12-14.3% | 14+1.4% | 13.8 |
HANDS MEDIAROUTING.
BE 0478.771.907.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for HANDS MEDIAROUTING right now.
HANDS MEDIAROUTING was founded on 14 Nov 2002, making it 23 years old.
Yes, HANDS MEDIAROUTING is currently active.
HANDS MEDIAROUTING's registered main activities are Public relations and communication activities, Computing infrastructure, data processing, hosting and related activities, Other forms of education, Computer programming activities, and Other information technology and computer service activities. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
HANDS MEDIAROUTING's registered address is Kolonel Dusartplein 28B, 3500 Hasselt, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), HANDS MEDIAROUTING reported 10.4 full-time equivalent employees.
HANDS MEDIAROUTING's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €66,678.
HANDS MEDIAROUTING's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for HANDS MEDIAROUTING.
No, HANDS MEDIAROUTING does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Het Poetsbureau
BE 0644.969.925
Diestersesteenweg 56, 3583 Beringen
Het Poetsbureau
Diestersesteenweg 56, 3583 Beringen
2015
BE 0644.969.925
Liantis corporate
BE 0436.534.147
Sint-Clarastraat 48, 8000 Brugge
Liantis corporate
Sint-Clarastraat 48, 8000 Brugge
1989
BE 0436.534.147
Secrétariat Social Securex - Sociaal Sekretariaat Securex - Sozial Sekretariate für Arbeitgeber Securex
BE 0401.086.981
Avenue de Tervueren 43, 1040 Etterbeek
Secrétariat Social Securex - Sociaal Sekretariaat Securex - Sozial Sekretariate für Arbeitgeber Securex
Avenue de Tervueren 43, 1040 Etterbeek
1945
BE 0401.086.981
Securex Consult
BE 0459.865.914
Avenue de Tervueren 43, 1040 Etterbeek
Securex Consult
Avenue de Tervueren 43, 1040 Etterbeek
1997
BE 0459.865.914
CEGEKA GROEP
BE 0448.621.832
Kempische steenweg 307, 3500 Hasselt
CEGEKA GROEP
Kempische steenweg 307, 3500 Hasselt
1992
BE 0448.621.832
Direct Result Marketing België
BE 0578.946.181
Lange Lozanastraat 142, 2018 Antwerpen
Direct Result Marketing België
Lange Lozanastraat 142, 2018 Antwerpen
2015
BE 0578.946.181
NETWORK RESEARCH BELGIUM
BE 0430.502.430
Parc Ind. des Hauts Sarts, 2e av 65, 4040 Herstal
NETWORK RESEARCH BELGIUM
Parc Ind. des Hauts Sarts, 2e av 65, 4040 Herstal
1986
BE 0430.502.430
PROXIMEDIA NV Agency Antwerp, Ag Online Ghent, Ag Genk
BE 0468.561.072
Boulevard de l'Humanité 224, 1190 Forest
PROXIMEDIA NV Agency Antwerp, Ag Online Ghent, Ag Genk
Boulevard de l'Humanité 224, 1190 Forest
1999
BE 0468.561.072
SPACEBEL SA
BE 0435.536.532
Rue des Chasseurs-Ardennais 6, 4031 Liège
SPACEBEL SA
Rue des Chasseurs-Ardennais 6, 4031 Liège
1988
BE 0435.536.532
Au croquant
BE 0773.787.608
Rue Léopold I 88, 1020 Bruxelles
Au croquant
Rue Léopold I 88, 1020 Bruxelles
2021
BE 0773.787.608
iO Belgium
BE 0861.085.232
Zavelheide(HRT) 15, 2200 Herentals
iO Belgium
Zavelheide(HRT) 15, 2200 Herentals
2003
BE 0861.085.232
IPEX
BE 0429.119.090
Avenue Landas 5, 1480 Tubize
IPEX
Avenue Landas 5, 1480 Tubize
1986
BE 0429.119.090
CLARIVATE ANALYTICS (BELGIUM)
BE 0422.317.610
Uitbreidingstraat 72-5, 2600 Antwerpen
CLARIVATE ANALYTICS (BELGIUM)
Uitbreidingstraat 72-5, 2600 Antwerpen
1982
BE 0422.317.610
G4S Event Services
BE 0411.603.563
Rue Picard 7, 1000 Bruxelles
G4S Event Services
Rue Picard 7, 1000 Bruxelles
1971
BE 0411.603.563
ILIAS SOLUTIONS
BE 0405.937.080
Hermeslaan 1B, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
ILIAS SOLUTIONS
Hermeslaan 1B, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1959
BE 0405.937.080
Selligent SA
BE 0433.657.207
Avenue de Finlande 8, 1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Selligent SA
Avenue de Finlande 8, 1420 Braine-l'Alleud
1988
BE 0433.657.207
Amadeus Benelux NV
BE 0437.952.030
Berkenlaan 8A/09, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
Amadeus Benelux NV
Berkenlaan 8A/09, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1989
BE 0437.952.030
TIPIK COMMUNICATION AGENCY
BE 0435.539.007
Avenue de Tervueren 270, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
TIPIK COMMUNICATION AGENCY
Avenue de Tervueren 270, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
1988
BE 0435.539.007
Unifiedpost
BE 0471.730.202
Avenue Reine Astrid 92, 1310 La Hulpe
Unifiedpost
Avenue Reine Astrid 92, 1310 La Hulpe
2000
BE 0471.730.202
MetiSelect
BE 0554.771.011
Brusselbaan 255, 1790 Affligem
MetiSelect
Brusselbaan 255, 1790 Affligem
2014
BE 0554.771.011
Kolonel Dusartplein 28B, 3500 Hasselt, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€912,431-2.9% | €940,061-5.6% | €996,277-1.1% | €1,007,298 | |
€764,208-1.4% | €774,927-4.1% | €808,505-0.1% | €809,608 | |
— | €17,514-67.8% | €54,336+685.6% | €6,916 | |
€103,834-12.3% | €118,447-14% | €137,704-15% | €162,102 | |
€66,678-12.9% | €76,568-10.1% | €85,131-20.1% | €106,535 | |
€12,494-29.7% | €17,773+72.1% | €10,325-60.8% | €26,338 | |
| Profitability | ||||
7.2%-19.2% | 8.9%-18% | 10.8%-28.7% | 15.2% | |
4.6%-8.4% | 5.0%-13.3% | 5.8%-29.4% | 8.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,451,028-4.9% | €1,526,205+3.7% | €1,471,193+13.2% | €1,299,619 | |
€30,721-45% | €55,883-17.4% | €67,654+61.5% | €41,884 | |
€56,290+794.9% | €6,290-42.2% | €10,890-65.4% | €31,490 | |
€928,734+7.7% | €862,056+9.8% | €785,488+12.2% | €700,357 | |
64.0%+13.3% | 56.5%+5.8% | 53.4%-0.9% | 53.9% | |
€5,199-69.9% | €17,273-59.7% | €42,892-0.8% | €43,228 | |
0.01-72.1% | 0.02-63.3% | 0.05-11.5% | 0.06 | |
€522,294-21.4% | €664,149-3.1% | €685,705+14.4% | €599,262 | |
0.56-27% | 0.77-11.7% | 0.87+2% | 0.86 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€88,101-54% | €191,647-17.3% | €231,774+87% | €123,944 | |
€919,937+1.2% | €909,130+15.4% | €787,737+11.7% | €705,550 | |
€281,950-7.8% | €305,897-22.1% | €392,783+37.7% | €285,200 | |
€382,457-10.8% | €428,757-19% | €529,074+23.5% | €428,252 | |
2.32+27.2% | 1.83+11.4% | 1.64-6.9% | 1.76 | |
€772,737+6.4% | €726,472+13% | €642,651+17.6% | €546,526 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€903,734+8% | €837,056+10.1% | €760,488+12.6% | €675,357 | |