2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€434,517+12.9% | -€498,978-963.4% | €57,795-82.8% | €336,133 | |
€172,508-71.6% | €607,025-45.1% | €1,106,002+5.5% | €1,048,208 | |
€1,456,145+380.1% | €303,333-43.6% | €537,796-29.4% | €761,337 | |
€34,593-92.9% | €487,584+106.7% | €235,920-55% | €524,683 |
Vuylsteke Construct.
BE 0478.805.658.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Vuylsteke Construct right now.
Vuylsteke Construct was founded on 20 Nov 2002, making it 23 years old.
Yes, Vuylsteke Construct is currently active.
Vuylsteke Construct's registered main activities are Masonry and bricklaying activities, Real estate development of: commercial and industrial centres, hotels, business areas and markets, marinas, ski resorts, etc., Execution of repointing, Masonry, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Development of rental housing by social housing corporations, Realisation of the main structure of multi-cellular buildings (apartments, etc.), Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation, Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c., Construction of individual "turnkey" houses, Realisation of the main structure of individual houses, Rental of non-residential buildings (offices, commercial spaces, exhibition halls, etc.), Preservation of sites (including excavations) and historic buildings, Realisation of the structural work of buildings, Realisation of "turnkey" apartments, Real estate transactions such as: residential buildings and dwelling houses, non-residential buildings, land and grounds, General coordination on the construction site, Assembly of hangars, barns, silos, etc., for agricultural use, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Assembly of gypsum drywalls, Realisation of structural work on buildings and industrial or commercial structures, vehicle depots, warehouses, schools, clinics, buildings for the practice of worship, etc., Other building completion and finishing work nes, Rental of apartments and houses, empty or furnished, intended for housing, Real estate development of new residential houses or renovations, Leasing of business (in a system of business leasing management), Development or renovation of urban areas by promotion, Property development of residential buildings, Real estate development of offices, and Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
Vuylsteke Construct's registered address is Gaversdreef 19, 8760 Tielt, Belgium.
Vuylsteke Construct's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a loss of €434,517.
Vuylsteke Construct's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Vuylsteke Construct.
No, Vuylsteke Construct does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Antoniou
BE 0416.822.361
Rue Claessens 23, 1020 Bruxelles
Antoniou
Rue Claessens 23, 1020 Bruxelles
1977
BE 0416.822.361
I.C.A.
BE 0414.635.210
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
I.C.A.
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
1974
BE 0414.635.210
CAUWELIER -MOSMONSTER
BE 0450.852.634
Grote Veldstraat(STA) 80, 8840 Staden
CAUWELIER -MOSMONSTER
Grote Veldstraat(STA) 80, 8840 Staden
1993
BE 0450.852.634
JOANTI
BE 0461.867.676
Rue du Bois Rosine 9, 4577 Modave
JOANTI
Rue du Bois Rosine 9, 4577 Modave
1997
BE 0461.867.676
MARCOFLEX TRADING M.T.
BE 0441.362.074
Chemin du Chêne aux Renards 38, 1380 Lasne
MARCOFLEX TRADING M.T.
Chemin du Chêne aux Renards 38, 1380 Lasne
1990
BE 0441.362.074
Tim Marien & C°
BE 0441.081.566
Fazantendreef 11 a, 3140 Keerbergen
Tim Marien & C°
Fazantendreef 11 a, 3140 Keerbergen
1990
BE 0441.081.566
Mk&Gr
BE 0439.996.948
Pegasuslaan 5, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
Mk&Gr
Pegasuslaan 5, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1990
BE 0439.996.948
Katerko Compagnie
BE 0447.712.012
Eynattener Strasse 50A, 4730 Raeren
Katerko Compagnie
Eynattener Strasse 50A, 4730 Raeren
1992
BE 0447.712.012
GEERTS TUIN- EN GRONDWERKEN
BE 0866.768.442
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 76, 2801 Mechelen
GEERTS TUIN- EN GRONDWERKEN
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 76, 2801 Mechelen
2004
BE 0866.768.442
DMA
BE 0453.100.262
Rue de la Presse 9-11, 1000 Bruxelles
DMA
Rue de la Presse 9-11, 1000 Bruxelles
1994
BE 0453.100.262
CAMMAERT ELASTISCHE VOEGWERKEN RENOVATIE
BE 0423.924.840
Galgenbergstraat(B) 50, 9290 Berlare
CAMMAERT ELASTISCHE VOEGWERKEN RENOVATIE
Galgenbergstraat(B) 50, 9290 Berlare
1983
BE 0423.924.840
DE BONDT
BE 0422.967.708
Handelsstraat 86, 1840 Londerzeel
DE BONDT
Handelsstraat 86, 1840 Londerzeel
1982
BE 0422.967.708
Cheminées Henry
BE 0401.483.889
Val du Puits 18, 1390 Grez-Doiceau
Cheminées Henry
Val du Puits 18, 1390 Grez-Doiceau
1968
BE 0401.483.889
LUC BURY
BE 0462.819.068
Zoning ouest(L) 6, 7860 Lessines
LUC BURY
Zoning ouest(L) 6, 7860 Lessines
1998
BE 0462.819.068
Landscaping and Building Services
BE 0436.377.561
Horenberg 68, 3090 Overijse
Landscaping and Building Services
Horenberg 68, 3090 Overijse
1988
BE 0436.377.561
SMR BATI
BE 0443.537.448
Rue Jules Monoyer(H-A) 44, 7110 La Louvière
SMR BATI
Rue Jules Monoyer(H-A) 44, 7110 La Louvière
1991
BE 0443.537.448
Phenix Group
BE 0846.930.358
Rue Ilya Prigogine 9, 1480 Tubize
Phenix Group
Rue Ilya Prigogine 9, 1480 Tubize
2012
BE 0846.930.358
SIBEMOL
BE 0476.720.851
Rue du Petit Paris 4, 4500 Huy
SIBEMOL
Rue du Petit Paris 4, 4500 Huy
2002
BE 0476.720.851
GENERAL TRANSACTIONS
BE 0450.998.629
Elisabethlaan 21, 8820 Torhout
GENERAL TRANSACTIONS
Elisabethlaan 21, 8820 Torhout
1993
BE 0450.998.629
JL-Group
BE 0560.705.134
Liersesteenweg 240 A, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
JL-Group
Liersesteenweg 240 A, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
2014
BE 0560.705.134
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
-€372,503+22.5% | -€480,561-504.4% | €118,833-74.6% | €468,734 | |
€21,739 | — | €13,466+140.6% | €5,598 | |
-€402,357+21% | -€509,573-664.1% | €90,335-79.5% | €440,886 | |
-€434,517+12.9% | -€498,978-963.4% | €57,795-82.8% | €336,133 | |
€465 | €0-100% | €28,039 | — | |
| Profitability | ||||
-251.9%-206.4% | -82.2%<-1000% | 5.2%-83.7% | 32.1% | |
-26.7%+51.3% | -54.8%<-1000% | 3.5%-81.1% | 18.6% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,628,653+78.9% | €910,358-44.6% | €1,643,798-9.2% | €1,809,544 | |
€111,409-3.4% | €115,296-18.4% | €141,315-8.3% | €154,113 | |
€2,000 | — | — | — | |
€172,508-71.6% | €607,025-45.1% | €1,106,002+5.5% | €1,048,208 | |
10.6%-84.1% | 66.7%-0.9% | 67.3%+16.2% | 57.9% | |
€54,706-21.9% | €70,074-17.6% | €85,004-14.6% | €99,510 | |
0.32+174.7% | 0.12+50.2% | 0.08-19% | 0.09 | |
€1,456,145+380.1% | €303,333-43.6% | €537,796-29.4% | €761,337 | |
8.44>1000% | 0.50+2.8% | 0.49-33% | 0.73 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€34,593-92.9% | €487,584+106.7% | €235,920-55% | €524,683 | |
€1,338,955+605.4% | €189,823-82.8% | €1,103,324+1.4% | €1,087,868 | |
€116,985+39.8% | €83,672+89.9% | €44,053>1000% | €3,066 | |
€255,001+16.8% | €218,329-40.6% | €367,747-30.6% | €529,654 | |
€1,397,352+499.1% | €233,259-43.1% | €410,291-33.1% | €613,747 | |
1.06-19.8% | 1.32-52.9% | 2.80+63.7% | 1.71 | |
€113,805-79.7% | €561,803-46.5% | €1,049,692+5.6% | €993,604 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€87,508-83.2% | €522,025-48.2% | €1,008,500+5.2% | €958,500 | |
— | €0-100% | €12,502+165.6% | €4,708 | |
Gaversdreef 19, 8760 Tielt, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.