2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€3,015,041+2.2% | €2,951,084-27.8% | €4,090,352+9.7% | €3,730,069 | |
€50,616+143.1% | -€117,493-299.4% | €58,933+243.1% | €17,177 | |
€92,433+433.2% | €17,337-87.1% | €134,830+77.7% | €75,897 | |
€2,416,665-10.6% | €2,702,876-14.5% | €3,160,969+14.4% | €2,762,137 | |
€262,581+32.8% | €197,768+33.5% | €148,172+112% | €69,899 | |
19.9-12.3% | 22.7+0.9% | 22.5-13.1% | 25.9 | |
€151,510+16.5% | €130,004-28.5% | €181,793+26.2% | €144,018 |
HIGH TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS Assembly.
BE 0524.872.938.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for High Technology Systems Assembly SPRL right now.
High Technology Systems Assembly SPRL was founded on 27 Mar 2013, making it 13 years old.
Yes, High Technology Systems Assembly SPRL is currently active.
High Technology Systems Assembly SPRL's registered main activities are Manufacture of electronic components, Engineering activities and technical consultancy, except activities of land surveyors, Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyrighted works, Manufacture of loaded electronic boards, and Design and realisation of projects relating to electrical and electronic engineering; mining, chemical, mechanical and industrial engineering, systems engineering, security techniques, etc..
High Technology Systems Assembly SPRL's registered address is Rue de France 1, 4280 Hannut, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), High Technology Systems Assembly SPRL reported 19.9 full-time equivalent employees.
High Technology Systems Assembly SPRL's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €3,015,041.
High Technology Systems Assembly SPRL's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €50,616.
High Technology Systems Assembly SPRL's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for High Technology Systems Assembly SPRL.
No, High Technology Systems Assembly SPRL does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Sweco
BE 0405.647.664
Rue d'Arenberg 11, 1000 Bruxelles
Sweco
Rue d'Arenberg 11, 1000 Bruxelles
1965
BE 0405.647.664
Enfinity
BE 0878.166.437
Henri Lebbestraat 188 b 1, 8790 Waregem
Enfinity
Henri Lebbestraat 188 b 1, 8790 Waregem
2005
BE 0878.166.437
ABB
BE 0406.291.923
Culliganlaan 3B, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
ABB
Culliganlaan 3B, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1969
BE 0406.291.923
IDELUX Eau
BE 0204.359.994
Schoppach,drève de l'Arc-en-Ciel 98, 6700 Arlon
IDELUX Eau
Schoppach,drève de l'Arc-en-Ciel 98, 6700 Arlon
1962
BE 0204.359.994
ARCADIS BELGIUM
BE 0426.682.709
Rue du Marquis 1, 1000 Bruxelles
ARCADIS BELGIUM
Rue du Marquis 1, 1000 Bruxelles
1985
BE 0426.682.709
Siemens Industry software
BE 0428.295.877
Interleuvenlaan 68, 3001 Leuven
Siemens Industry software
Interleuvenlaan 68, 3001 Leuven
1985
BE 0428.295.877
ANTEA BELGIUM
BE 0414.321.939
Roderveldlaan 1, 2600 Antwerpen
ANTEA BELGIUM
Roderveldlaan 1, 2600 Antwerpen
1974
BE 0414.321.939
RANDSTAD HR SOLUTIONS
BE 0465.925.246
Boechoutlaan 105 0001, 1853 Grimbergen
RANDSTAD HR SOLUTIONS
Boechoutlaan 105 0001, 1853 Grimbergen
1999
BE 0465.925.246
TAUW
BE 0452.508.562
Remylaan 4C, 3018 Leuven
TAUW
Remylaan 4C, 3018 Leuven
1994
BE 0452.508.562
TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING
BE 0412.639.681
Boulevard Simon Bolivar 36, 1000 Bruxelles
TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING
Boulevard Simon Bolivar 36, 1000 Bruxelles
1972
BE 0412.639.681
Normec Planning
BE 0417.899.259
Roderveldlaan 2, 2600 Antwerpen
Normec Planning
Roderveldlaan 2, 2600 Antwerpen
1977
BE 0417.899.259
ENVIROSOIL
BE 0863.379.776
Siemenslaan 13, 8020 Oostkamp
ENVIROSOIL
Siemenslaan 13, 8020 Oostkamp
2004
BE 0863.379.776
Thales Alenia Space Etca
BE 0437.598.573
Rue Chapelle Beaussart 101, 6032 Charleroi
Thales Alenia Space Etca
Rue Chapelle Beaussart 101, 6032 Charleroi
1989
BE 0437.598.573
Normec BTV
BE 0406.486.616
Roderveldlaan 2, 2600 Antwerpen
Normec BTV
Roderveldlaan 2, 2600 Antwerpen
1964
BE 0406.486.616
Intercommunale pour la Gestion et la Réalisation d'Etudes Techniques et Economiques
BE 0201.741.786
Boulevard Pierre Mayence 1, 6000 Charleroi
Intercommunale pour la Gestion et la Réalisation d'Etudes Techniques et Economiques
Boulevard Pierre Mayence 1, 6000 Charleroi
1946
BE 0201.741.786
Connect Group
BE 0448.332.911
Industriestraat 4, 1910 Kampenhout
Connect Group
Industriestraat 4, 1910 Kampenhout
1992
BE 0448.332.911
VALEO VISION BELGIQUE
BE 0407.003.090
Rue du Parc Industriel(M.E) 31, 7822 Ath
VALEO VISION BELGIQUE
Rue du Parc Industriel(M.E) 31, 7822 Ath
1969
BE 0407.003.090
United Experts
BE 0457.580.078
Koolmijnlaan 201, 3582 Beringen
United Experts
Koolmijnlaan 201, 3582 Beringen
1996
BE 0457.580.078
Witteveen+Bos Belgium
BE 0456.835.455
Posthoflei 5-1, 2600 Antwerpen
Witteveen+Bos Belgium
Posthoflei 5-1, 2600 Antwerpen
1995
BE 0456.835.455
ABO NV
BE 0456.322.543
Derbystraat 55, 9051 Gent
ABO NV
Derbystraat 55, 9051 Gent
1995
BE 0456.322.543
Rue de France 1, 4280 Hannut, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€3,015,041+2.2% | €2,951,084-27.8% | €4,090,352+9.7% | €3,730,069 | |
€1,290,387+0.2% | €1,288,396-17.6% | €1,564,543 | — | |
€1,002,915-9.1% | €1,103,729-4.8% | €1,158,878+0.1% | €1,158,113 | |
€22,173-61.5% | €57,568-79.2% | €277,194 | — | |
€55,880+187.8% | -€63,624-148.5% | €131,301+153.8% | €51,728 | |
€276,771+58.3% | €174,853-55.9% | €396,285+66% | €238,697 | |
€50,616+143.1% | -€117,493-299.4% | €58,933+243.1% | €17,177 | |
€25,815-34% | €39,107-41.2% | €66,471-20.8% | €83,926 | |
| Profitability | ||||
42.8%-2% | 43.7%+14.1% | 38.2% | — | |
9.2%+54.9% | 5.9%-38.8% | 9.7%+51.4% | 6.4% | |
1.7%+142.2% | -4.0%-376.3% | 1.4%+212.9% | 0.5% | |
54.8%+108.1% | -677.7%<-1000% | 43.7%+93.1% | 22.6% | |
2.0%+146.7% | -4.3%-341.5% | 1.8%+195.4% | 0.6% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,509,098-7.8% | €2,720,213-17.5% | €3,295,799+16.1% | €2,838,034 | |
€218,448-43.8% | €388,419-32% | €571,439+11.1% | €514,568 | |
€92,433+433.2% | €17,337-87.1% | €134,830+77.7% | €75,897 | |
3.7%+478% | 0.6%-84.4% | 4.1%+53% | 2.7% | |
€1,810,779-11.6% | €2,048,010+0.5% | €2,037,370+31.1% | €1,553,680 | |
19.59-83.4% | 118.13+681.8% | 15.11-26.2% | 20.47 | |
€2,416,665-10.6% | €2,702,876-14.5% | €3,160,969+14.4% | €2,762,137 | |
26.15-83.2% | 155.90+565% | 23.44-35.6% | 36.39 | |
— | — | — | 1.40 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€262,581+32.8% | €197,768+33.5% | €148,172+112% | €69,899 | |
€1,190,579-11.7% | €1,347,832-18.8% | €1,659,392+19.9% | €1,383,594 | |
€622,192+2.8% | €605,184-20.1% | €757,094+12.3% | €674,439 | |
€67,266+36.7% | €49,214-76.7% | €211,004-11.3% | €237,893 | |
€601,058-7.7% | €651,214-41.8% | €1,119,870-7.3% | €1,208,457 | |
3.05+1.4% | 3.01+38.7% | 2.17+23.9% | 1.75 | |
€1,506,441-0.6% | €1,515,299+3.4% | €1,464,903+49.6% | €979,150 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
75 days+0.6% | 75 days+10.8% | 68 days+2.4% | 66 days | |
— | — | — | 37 days | |
— | — | — | 249 days | |
— | — | — | 1.57 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€2,0000% | €2,0000% | €2,0000% | €2,000 | |
€45,953>1000% | -€4,663-104.1% | €112,830+109.3% | €53,897 | |