2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€313,520+119% | €143,143+14.9% | €124,545-7.8% | €135,018 | |
€631,161+98.7% | €317,641-15.2% | €374,498-31.9% | €549,952 | |
€67,327-71.6% | €237,330-24.7% | €315,250>1000% | €17,842 | |
€659,115+24.2% | €530,536-17.5% | €643,157+25.1% | €514,161 |
I-Conic Care.
BE 0627.873.080.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for I-Conic Care right now.
I-Conic Care was founded on 02 Apr 2015, making it 11 years old.
Yes, I-Conic Care is currently active.
I-Conic Care's registered main activities are Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of other particular products, Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale, Buying and selling of own real estate, Holding management activities: intervention in day-to-day management, representation of companies on the basis of ownership or control of the share capital, etc., Management advice given for example by agronomists or agricultural economists on farms etc., Retail sale of solid, liquid and gaseous fuels, excluding motor fuels, Calculation of the costs and benefits of proposed measures for planning, organising, performance, etc., Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Retail sale of other new goods n.e.c., Advice and assistance to companies and public services in planning, organisation, performance research, control, management information, etc., Other information service activities, General audit activities, Other activities auxiliary to financial services n.e.c., except insurance and pension funding, Activities of holding companies, Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land, Wholesale of pharmaceutical and medical goods, Non-specialised wholesale trade, Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods, except corrective glasses, lenses and sunglasses, Other financial service activities n.e.c., and Business and other management consultancy activities.
I-Conic Care's registered address is Nieuwe-Winningstraat 2, 3500 Hasselt, Belgium.
I-Conic Care's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €313,520.
I-Conic Care's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for I-Conic Care.
No, I-Conic Care does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Van Mossel VMA België
BE 0474.855.580
Bisschoppenhoflaan 519, 2100 Antwerpen
Van Mossel VMA België
Bisschoppenhoflaan 519, 2100 Antwerpen
2001
BE 0474.855.580
DELANGHE
BE 0430.722.758
Elisabethlaan 2, 8400 Oostende
DELANGHE
Elisabethlaan 2, 8400 Oostende
1987
BE 0430.722.758
Medibel Belgium
BE 0403.181.686
Culliganlaan 2A, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
Medibel Belgium
Culliganlaan 2A, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1966
BE 0403.181.686
FASHION CLUB 70
BE 0413.656.894
IJzerlaan 54-56, 2060 Antwerpen
FASHION CLUB 70
IJzerlaan 54-56, 2060 Antwerpen
1973
BE 0413.656.894
COLIM
BE 0400.374.725
Edingensesteenweg 196, 1500 Halle
COLIM
Edingensesteenweg 196, 1500 Halle
1960
BE 0400.374.725
I.T.M. Sales and Services
BE 0441.018.517
Baan naar Bree 137, 3990 Peer
I.T.M. Sales and Services
Baan naar Bree 137, 3990 Peer
1990
BE 0441.018.517
LA LOUVIERE MOTORS
BE 0848.497.404
Chaussée Paul Houtart(H-A) 75, 7110 La Louvière
LA LOUVIERE MOTORS
Chaussée Paul Houtart(H-A) 75, 7110 La Louvière
2012
BE 0848.497.404
LEMAIRE ELECTRONICS SA
BE 0452.619.420
Rue Colonel Bourg 127/129, 1140 Evere
LEMAIRE ELECTRONICS SA
Rue Colonel Bourg 127/129, 1140 Evere
1994
BE 0452.619.420
BRUMATEX
BE 0430.261.514
Lieven Gevaertstraat 6, 2950 Kapellen
BRUMATEX
Lieven Gevaertstraat 6, 2950 Kapellen
1987
BE 0430.261.514
SAPPI EUROPE
BE 0449.654.386
Chaussée de La Hulpe 166, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
SAPPI EUROPE
Chaussée de La Hulpe 166, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
1993
BE 0449.654.386
WATERDROP BELGIUM
BE 0802.966.592
Nijverheidsstraat 70, 2160 Wommelgem
WATERDROP BELGIUM
Nijverheidsstraat 70, 2160 Wommelgem
2023
BE 0802.966.592
Swegon Operations Belgium
BE 0429.188.970
Chaussée de Tirlemont 102, 5030 Gembloux
Swegon Operations Belgium
Chaussée de Tirlemont 102, 5030 Gembloux
1986
BE 0429.188.970
VDL Bus Belgium
BE 0415.170.292
Krommebeekpark 2, 8800 Roeselare
VDL Bus Belgium
Krommebeekpark 2, 8800 Roeselare
1975
BE 0415.170.292
L.H.B. SA
BE 0402.488.533
Rue Santos - Dumont 3, 6041 Charleroi
L.H.B. SA
Rue Santos - Dumont 3, 6041 Charleroi
1935
BE 0402.488.533
VERMEIRE TRANSMISSIONS
BE 0402.475.467
Rue de la Filature 41, 4800 Verviers
VERMEIRE TRANSMISSIONS
Rue de la Filature 41, 4800 Verviers
1946
BE 0402.475.467
EUROPEAN FINANCIAL AND TRADING CY
BE 0427.124.751
Rue du Tilleul, Rosée 146, 5620 Florennes
EUROPEAN FINANCIAL AND TRADING CY
Rue du Tilleul, Rosée 146, 5620 Florennes
1985
BE 0427.124.751
ALUTRADE
BE 0421.039.980
Chaussée de Warneton(WAR) 367, 7784 Comines-Warneton
ALUTRADE
Chaussée de Warneton(WAR) 367, 7784 Comines-Warneton
1980
BE 0421.039.980
CSC PUBLICATION PAPER WEST
BE 0412.925.535
Wondelgemkaai 200, 9000 Gent
CSC PUBLICATION PAPER WEST
Wondelgemkaai 200, 9000 Gent
1973
BE 0412.925.535
Veronimo
BE 0406.941.625
Mollestraat 6, 1730 Asse
Veronimo
Mollestraat 6, 1730 Asse
1969
BE 0406.941.625
GARAGE CHRISTIAN WEBER
BE 0421.009.197
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 39, 5100 Namur
GARAGE CHRISTIAN WEBER
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 39, 5100 Namur
1980
BE 0421.009.197
Nieuwe-Winningstraat 2, 3500 Hasselt, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€418,674+122.8% | €187,915+11.7% | €168,211-7.8% | €182,494 | |
€1,014 | — | €908 | — | |
€417,937+123.4% | €187,057+14.9% | €162,838-7.9% | €176,756 | |
€313,520+119% | €143,143+14.9% | €124,545-7.8% | €135,018 | |
€54,898+93.1% | €28,434+121.6% | €12,830-9.4% | €14,169 | |
| Profitability | ||||
49.7%+10.2% | 45.1%+35.5% | 33.3%+35.5% | 24.6% | |
44.9%+74% | 25.8%+42.8% | 18.1%-24.1% | 23.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€698,487+25.9% | €554,971-19.5% | €689,748+21.5% | €567,794 | |
€935+120.1% | €425-45.4% | €778-84% | €4,849 | |
€5000% | €5000% | €5000% | €500 | |
€631,161+98.7% | €317,641-15.2% | €374,498-31.9% | €549,952 | |
90.4%+57.9% | 57.2%+5.4% | 54.3%-43.9% | 96.9% | |
€67,327-71.6% | €237,330-24.7% | €315,250>1000% | €17,842 | |
0.11-85.7% | 0.75-11.2% | 0.84>1000% | 0.03 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€659,115+24.2% | €530,536-17.5% | €643,157+25.1% | €514,161 | |
€27,120+27.1% | €21,344-30.7% | €30,815-8.2% | €33,561 | |
€1,806-19.6% | €2,247-7.2% | €2,420-34.1% | €3,673 | |
€67,327-71.6% | €237,330-24.7% | €315,250>1000% | €17,842 | |
0.56+468.8% | 0.10-31.1% | 0.14-94.7% | 2.71 | |
€629,726+98.8% | €316,716-15.1% | €373,220-31.5% | €544,604 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€0-100% | €200,000-33.3% | €300,000 | — | |
€311,272+64.6% | €189,1320% | €189,1320% | €189,132 | |
€301,289+174.1% | €109,909-34.1% | €166,766-51.3% | €342,221 | |