2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€187,521-73.9% | €718,808+18.8% | €604,965+180.9% | €215,339 | |
€558,408-23.6% | €730,887+21.2% | €603,256-28.6% | €845,349 | |
€1,171,249-24.5% | €1,551,322+72.1% | €901,275+33.7% | €674,224 | |
€73,002-91.5% | €856,531+11.7% | €767,109+182.6% | €271,457 | |
34.6+21.8% | 28.4+22.4% | 23.2+27.5% | 18.2 |
Les Soeurs.
BE 0636.879.729.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Les Soeurs was founded on 09 Sep 2015, making it 10 years old.
Yes, Les Soeurs is currently active.
Les Soeurs's registered main activities are Retail sale of clothing for women, Retail sale of clothing accessories, Retail sale of clothing, underwear and clothing accessories for men, women, children and baby, general selection, Commission trade of perfumes, cosmetics, toiletries and cleaning products, Manufacture of jewellery of precious metal, of base metals clad with precious metals, precious/semi-precious stones, of combinat of precious metal and precious/semi-precious stones or other materials, Retail sale of underwear, lingerie and swimwear, Manufacture of jewels, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods, Wholesale of footwear, Retail trade specialising in gifts relating to household furnishings, Retail trade of jewellery and silverware, Retail trade of imitation jewellery, gadgets, etc., Wholesale of clothing accessories, Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles, Other non-specialised retail sale, Wholesale of underwear, Retail sale of clothing for baby and children, Retail sale of clothing for men, Retail sale of watches and jewellery, Retail sale of other new goods n.e.c., and Manufacture of imitation jewellery and related articles. It is also registered for 18 additional activities.
Les Soeurs's registered address is Cantersteen 47, 1000 Bruxelles, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Les Soeurs reported 34.6 full-time equivalent employees.
Les Soeurs's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €187,521.
Les Soeurs's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Les Soeurs.
No, Les Soeurs does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for Les Soeurs right now.
Cantersteen 47, 1000 Bruxelles, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 10 of 10 locations.
VERITAS
BE 0476.588.912
De Villermontstraat 9, 2550 Kontich
VERITAS
De Villermontstraat 9, 2550 Kontich
2002
BE 0476.588.912
L&L RETAIL BELGIUM
BE 0502.938.862
Place du Samedi 1, 1000 Bruxelles
L&L RETAIL BELGIUM
Place du Samedi 1, 1000 Bruxelles
2013
BE 0502.938.862
Mayerline
BE 0400.573.277
Centrum-Zuid 3401, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
Mayerline
Centrum-Zuid 3401, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
1957
BE 0400.573.277
Société Belge Etam
BE 0400.558.827
Rue des Tongres 39, 1040 Etterbeek
Société Belge Etam
Rue des Tongres 39, 1040 Etterbeek
1928
BE 0400.558.827
SCAPA
BE 0411.987.506
Ruiterijschool 15, 2930 Brasschaat
SCAPA
Ruiterijschool 15, 2930 Brasschaat
1972
BE 0411.987.506
MSBE
BE 0663.846.125
Kipdorpvest 28, 2000 Antwerpen
MSBE
Kipdorpvest 28, 2000 Antwerpen
2016
BE 0663.846.125
SMCP Belgique
BE 0875.342.846
Boulevard Industriel 9, 1070 Anderlecht
SMCP Belgique
Boulevard Industriel 9, 1070 Anderlecht
2005
BE 0875.342.846
QUINTO
BE 0417.459.987
Avenue du Champ de Mai 14, 1410 Waterloo
QUINTO
Avenue du Champ de Mai 14, 1410 Waterloo
1977
BE 0417.459.987
Comme ça
BE 0896.246.049
Lange Violettestraat 38, 9000 Gent
Comme ça
Lange Violettestraat 38, 9000 Gent
2008
BE 0896.246.049
Betty Barclay
BE 0899.986.190
HEIDELBERGERSTRASSE 9-11, 69226 NUSSLOCH, Germany
Betty Barclay
HEIDELBERGERSTRASSE 9-11, 69226 NUSSLOCH, Germany
2008
BE 0899.986.190
RUE BLANCHE
BE 0429.980.313
Rue Jean Stas 19, 1060 Saint-Gilles
RUE BLANCHE
Rue Jean Stas 19, 1060 Saint-Gilles
1986
BE 0429.980.313
CETEX NOORD
BE 0433.143.897
Kouterbaan 44, 9280 Lebbeke
CETEX NOORD
Kouterbaan 44, 9280 Lebbeke
1988
BE 0433.143.897
MAX MARA
BE 0424.085.087
Avenue Louise 19, 1050 Bruxelles
MAX MARA
Avenue Louise 19, 1050 Bruxelles
1983
BE 0424.085.087
More Fashion
BE 0466.119.840
Meensesteenweg(Bis) 449, 8501 Kortrijk
More Fashion
Meensesteenweg(Bis) 449, 8501 Kortrijk
1999
BE 0466.119.840
PRINCESS
BE 0424.769.136
Lange Gasthuisstraat 16, 2000 Antwerpen
PRINCESS
Lange Gasthuisstraat 16, 2000 Antwerpen
1983
BE 0424.769.136
VOGUE
BE 0442.877.056
Avenue de Batta 15-16, 4500 Huy
VOGUE
Avenue de Batta 15-16, 4500 Huy
1990
BE 0442.877.056
PROMOD
BE 0428.185.021
Porte des Bâtisseurs(EST) 20, 7730 Estaimpuis
PROMOD
Porte des Bâtisseurs(EST) 20, 7730 Estaimpuis
1985
BE 0428.185.021
CSP PARIS FASHION GROUP SAS
BE 0568.714.760
Rue Henri Matisse 68, 02230 Fresnoy-Le-Grand, France
CSP PARIS FASHION GROUP SAS
Rue Henri Matisse 68, 02230 Fresnoy-Le-Grand, France
2015
BE 0568.714.760
Florin'Store
BE 0835.080.918
Brusselsesteenweg 185, 1785 Merchtem
Florin'Store
Brusselsesteenweg 185, 1785 Merchtem
2011
BE 0835.080.918
IMMOVATA
BE 0442.354.642
Brugstraat 188, 9880 Aalter
IMMOVATA
Brugstraat 188, 9880 Aalter
1990
BE 0442.354.642
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€2,654,218-5.6% | €2,812,246+28.5% | €2,189,250+57.2% | €1,392,646 | |
€1,987,043+29.1% | €1,539,341+30.3% | €1,181,061+26.5% | €933,870 | |
€124,231-14.4% | €145,123+259.5% | €40,363-56% | €91,777 | |
€329,289-67.7% | €1,020,557+21% | €843,201+172.2% | €309,793 | |
€411,864-61.5% | €1,070,271+21.2% | €883,029+156% | €344,925 | |
€187,521-73.9% | €718,808+18.8% | €604,965+180.9% | €215,339 | |
€114,604-23.7% | €150,214+43.5% | €104,691+10.5% | €94,769 | |
| Profitability | ||||
33.6%-65.8% | 98.3%-1.9% | 100.3%+293.7% | 25.5% | |
10.8%-65.6% | 31.5%-21.7% | 40.2%+183.8% | 14.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,729,657-24.2% | €2,282,209+51.7% | €1,504,531-1% | €1,519,574 | |
€227,700+23.8% | €183,982+98.2% | €92,818-13.9% | €107,773 | |
€80,000+0.3% | €79,800+329% | €18,600-5.1% | €19,600 | |
€558,408-23.6% | €730,887+21.2% | €603,256-28.6% | €845,349 | |
32.3%+0.8% | 32.0%-20.1% | 40.1%-27.9% | 55.6% | |
€5,830-78.8% | €27,540+22.1% | €22,563-28.1% | €31,397 | |
0.01-72.3% | 0.04+0.7% | 0.04+0.7% | 0.04 | |
€1,171,249-24.5% | €1,551,322+72.1% | €901,275+33.7% | €674,224 | |
2.10-1.2% | 2.12+42.1% | 1.49+87.3% | 0.80 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€73,002-91.5% | €856,531+11.7% | €767,109+182.6% | €271,457 | |
€1,023,686-2.7% | €1,052,044+98.9% | €529,012-46.6% | €991,549 | |
€83,785+535.1% | €13,192-61.9% | €34,593-13.5% | €40,012 | |
€455,246+3.2% | €441,344+164% | €167,150-47% | €315,561 | |
€1,147,015-23.7% | €1,502,631+73.8% | €864,360+37.8% | €627,193 | |
1.13+52.1% | 0.74+6.2% | 0.70-59.9% | 1.74 | |
€223,335-51.9% | €464,201-7.7% | €502,693-32.8% | €748,482 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€360,000-18.4% | €441,176-47.9% | €847,059 | €0 | |
€539,808-24.2% | €712,287+21.8% | €584,656-29.3% | €826,749 | |
€0 | €0 | €0 | €0 | |