2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€10,693-177.9% | €13,734-93.2% | €202,135-71.6% | €710,776 | |
€1,822,344-0.2% | €1,826,837+0.8% | €1,813,103+12.6% | €1,610,968 | |
€487,496-12% | €553,818-34.8% | €849,379-22.4% | €1,095,228 | |
€134,155-54.1% | €292,306-33.2% | €437,606-67.1% | €1,330,743 | |
21 | — | — | 30.1 |
LASER LIFE.
BE 0642.717.644.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
LASER LIFE LOUISE was founded on 06 Nov 2015, making it 10 years old.
Yes, LASER LIFE LOUISE is currently active.
LASER LIFE LOUISE's registered main activities are Beauty care and other beauty treatment activities, Other miscellaneous personal service activities, and Activities in the field of nutrition. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
LASER LIFE LOUISE's registered address is Avenue de Tervueren 3, 1040 Etterbeek, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025), LASER LIFE LOUISE reported 21 full-time equivalent employees.
LASER LIFE LOUISE's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a loss of €10,693.
LASER LIFE LOUISE's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for LASER LIFE LOUISE.
No, LASER LIFE LOUISE does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for LASER LIFE LOUISE right now.
Avenue de Tervueren 3, 1040 Etterbeek, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 15 of 15 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€1,750,860+0.9% | €1,735,049-21.3% | €2,205,299-25.3% | €2,950,525 | |
€1,491,289+5% | €1,420,700-12.1% | €1,616,623-4.3% | €1,689,240 | |
€218,045-31.2% | €316,868+117.6% | €145,650-59.1% | €356,520 | |
-€2,671-106.3% | €42,044-87.1% | €326,973-68.3% | €1,033,220 | |
-€10,693-177.9% | €13,734-93.2% | €202,135-71.6% | €710,776 | |
€53,173-4.5% | €55,698-13.1% | €64,114-30.9% | €92,769 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-0.6%-178% | 0.8%-93.3% | 11.1%-74.7% | 44.1% | |
-0.5%-180.2% | 0.6%-92.4% | 7.6%-71.1% | 26.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,309,840-3% | €2,380,655-10.6% | €2,662,482-1.6% | €2,706,196 | |
€848,157-6.2% | €904,143+2.7% | €880,237-10.8% | €987,332 | |
€18,706-24.6% | €24,806-8.8% | €27,206-8.8% | €29,846 | |
€1,822,344-0.2% | €1,826,837+0.8% | €1,813,103+12.6% | €1,610,968 | |
78.9%+2.8% | 76.7%+12.7% | 68.1%+14.4% | 59.5% | |
€46,175-59.1% | €112,826-25.1% | €150,692-22% | €193,308 | |
0.03-59% | 0.06-25.7% | 0.08-30.7% | 0.12 | |
€487,496-12% | €553,818-34.8% | €849,379-22.4% | €1,095,228 | |
0.27-11.8% | 0.30-35.3% | 0.47-31.1% | 0.68 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€134,155-54.1% | €292,306-33.2% | €437,606-67.1% | €1,330,743 | |
€144,705+350.7% | €32,106-39.3% | €52,894-33% | €78,942 | |
€70,291+57.7% | €44,584-44.6% | €80,549+108.7% | €38,593 | |
€68,134-25.5% | €91,426-33.1% | €136,719+2.5% | €133,373 | |
€441,321+0.9% | €437,332-37.2% | €696,676-22.6% | €900,203 | |
2.82+14.2% | 2.47+69% | 1.46+567.6% | 0.22 | |
€938,322-0.3% | €940,847+23.7% | €760,604+21.4% | €626,379 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,812,8600% | €1,812,860+0.7% | €1,799,860+12.7% | €1,596,860 | |
-€9,116-678.2% | €1,577+87.1% | €843-50.7% | €1,708 | |
audrey
BE 0415.761.794
Quai des Ardennes 121, 4031 Liège
audrey
Quai des Ardennes 121, 4031 Liège
1975
BE 0415.761.794
BSC
BE 0669.789.255
Bd G. Van Haelen 82, 1190 Forest
BSC
Bd G. Van Haelen 82, 1190 Forest
2017
BE 0669.789.255
COBAMED
BE 0897.211.396
Rue Margot 12, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
COBAMED
Rue Margot 12, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
2008
BE 0897.211.396
NE'SPA
BE 0698.627.454
Hoornzeelstraat 21, 3080 Tervuren
NE'SPA
Hoornzeelstraat 21, 3080 Tervuren
2018
BE 0698.627.454
COIFFURE HAIR
BE 0441.036.729
Plein(LIN) 58, 3210 Lubbeek
COIFFURE HAIR
Plein(LIN) 58, 3210 Lubbeek
1990
BE 0441.036.729
Mediboom
BE 0408.540.046
Kerkstraat 54, 2850 Boom
Mediboom
Kerkstraat 54, 2850 Boom
1948
BE 0408.540.046
AESTHE’TECH PROFESSIONALS
BE 0768.375.602
Avenue des Dessus de Lives(LO) 2, 5101 Namur
AESTHE’TECH PROFESSIONALS
Avenue des Dessus de Lives(LO) 2, 5101 Namur
2021
BE 0768.375.602
OLIVIER DACHKIN
BE 0448.809.496
Turnhoutsebaan 5, 2110 Wijnegem
OLIVIER DACHKIN
Turnhoutsebaan 5, 2110 Wijnegem
1992
BE 0448.809.496
Faceland
BE 0743.844.203
Mechelsesteenweg 2, 2000 Antwerpen
Faceland
Mechelsesteenweg 2, 2000 Antwerpen
2020
BE 0743.844.203
VAN AUTREVE - WARLOP
BE 0478.863.759
Leimeersstraat 2, 9870 Zulte
VAN AUTREVE - WARLOP
Leimeersstraat 2, 9870 Zulte
2002
BE 0478.863.759
MOULIN DE COMBREUIL
BE 0455.576.732
Molenhofstraat(H) 24, 1670 Pepingen
MOULIN DE COMBREUIL
Molenhofstraat(H) 24, 1670 Pepingen
1995
BE 0455.576.732
ATLANTIS D'E
BE 0456.442.111
Wolvertemsesteenweg 74, 1850 Grimbergen
ATLANTIS D'E
Wolvertemsesteenweg 74, 1850 Grimbergen
1995
BE 0456.442.111
BODYLINE
BE 0418.327.742
Rue de la Casquette 14, 4000 Liège
BODYLINE
Rue de la Casquette 14, 4000 Liège
1978
BE 0418.327.742
AVENUE 74
BE 0891.826.512
Avenue de Saint Pierre 74, 7000 Mons
AVENUE 74
Avenue de Saint Pierre 74, 7000 Mons
2007
BE 0891.826.512
sweet
BE 0700.631.493
Chaussée de Haecht 694, 1030 Schaerbeek
sweet
Chaussée de Haecht 694, 1030 Schaerbeek
2018
BE 0700.631.493
LAB.ESTETIK
BE 0725.490.219
Route de Mons(V.P) 26b, 7322 Bernissart
LAB.ESTETIK
Route de Mons(V.P) 26b, 7322 Bernissart
2019
BE 0725.490.219
OMIKRON
BE 0439.512.938
Koutermanstraat(Z) 10, 8550 Zwevegem
OMIKRON
Koutermanstraat(Z) 10, 8550 Zwevegem
1990
BE 0439.512.938
SPORTCENTER MOLENBOS
BE 0438.547.985
J. E. Claeslaan 47, 2560 Nijlen
SPORTCENTER MOLENBOS
J. E. Claeslaan 47, 2560 Nijlen
1989
BE 0438.547.985
PHOMADES
BE 0473.970.110
Rue Elisielle(A) 14, 7387 Honnelles
PHOMADES
Rue Elisielle(A) 14, 7387 Honnelles
2001
BE 0473.970.110
POTESCO
BE 0444.138.551
Outre-Cour 27, 4651 Herve
POTESCO
Outre-Cour 27, 4651 Herve
1991
BE 0444.138.551