2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€28,734-320.1% | €13,054+123.1% | -€56,477-778.9% | -€6,426 | |
-€72,583-65.5% | -€43,849+28% | -€60,903<-1000% | -€4,426 | |
€179,119+25.7% | €142,455-2.8% | €146,542+722.6% | €17,815 | |
€23,001-2.8% | €23,667+327.2% | €5,539+834.4% | €593 |
AESTHE’TECH PROFESSIONALS.
BE 0768.375.602.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
AESTHE’TECH PROFESSIONALS was founded on 12 May 2021, making it 5 years old.
Yes, AESTHE’TECH PROFESSIONALS is currently active.
AESTHE’TECH PROFESSIONALS's registered main activities are Beauty care and other beauty treatment activities, Wholesale of other machinery and equipment n.e.c., Non-specialised retail sale of predominately food, beverages or tobacco, Retail sale of clothing accessories, Services related to well-being and physical comfort provided in thalassotherapy establishments, spas, Turkish baths, saunas, steam baths, massage parlours, etc., Retail sale of clothing for men, Non-specialised wholesale trade, Retail sale of watches and jewellery, Wholesale of machine tools, Beauty and facials: facial massages, anti-wrinkle treatment, make-up, etc., Retail sale of clothing for women, Retail sale of clothing, underwear and clothing accessories for men, women, children and baby, general selection, Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods, except corrective glasses, lenses and sunglasses, Retail sale of underwear, lingerie and swimwear, Wholesale of information and communication equipment, Retail sale of footwear, Retail sale of clothing for baby and children, Wholesale of wiring devices, including installation equipment, Retail sale of leather goods and luggage, Other non-specialised retail sale, Vocational training, Skin care and hair removal, Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles, and Manicuring and pedicuring services.
AESTHE’TECH PROFESSIONALS's registered address is Avenue des Dessus de Lives(LO) 2, 5101 Namur, Belgium.
AESTHE’TECH PROFESSIONALS's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €28,734.
AESTHE’TECH PROFESSIONALS's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for AESTHE’TECH PROFESSIONALS.
No, AESTHE’TECH PROFESSIONALS does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for AESTHE’TECH PROFESSIONALS right now.
WÜRTH
BE 0435.180.897
Everdongenlaan 29, 2300 Turnhout
WÜRTH
Everdongenlaan 29, 2300 Turnhout
1988
BE 0435.180.897
DEXIS BELGIUM
BE 0446.444.775
Voogdijstraat 33, 3500 Hasselt
DEXIS BELGIUM
Voogdijstraat 33, 3500 Hasselt
1992
BE 0446.444.775
ERIKS Belgium
BE 0402.956.608
Roderveldlaan 3, 2600 Antwerpen
ERIKS Belgium
Roderveldlaan 3, 2600 Antwerpen
1956
BE 0402.956.608
LASER LIFE LOUISE
BE 0642.717.644
Avenue de Tervueren 3, 1040 Etterbeek
LASER LIFE LOUISE
Avenue de Tervueren 3, 1040 Etterbeek
2015
BE 0642.717.644
FABORY CENTRES BELGIUM
BE 0430.092.258
Blancefloerlaan 179A, 2050 Antwerpen
FABORY CENTRES BELGIUM
Blancefloerlaan 179A, 2050 Antwerpen
1987
BE 0430.092.258
Kärcher Center Namur
BE 0418.334.076
Boomsesteenweg 939, 2610 Antwerpen
Kärcher Center Namur
Boomsesteenweg 939, 2610 Antwerpen
1978
BE 0418.334.076
HALUTEC
BE 0479.713.993
Rue de l'Etat 65, 4682 Oupeye
HALUTEC
Rue de l'Etat 65, 4682 Oupeye
2003
BE 0479.713.993
Cofé-ô Services
BE 0454.853.289
Rue de l'Innovation(RH) 20, 5020 Namur
Cofé-ô Services
Rue de l'Innovation(RH) 20, 5020 Namur
1995
BE 0454.853.289
AGUSTA AEROSPACE SERVICES SA
BE 0416.453.068
Aéroport de Liège ZN, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
AGUSTA AEROSPACE SERVICES SA
Aéroport de Liège ZN, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
1976
BE 0416.453.068
B-Close
BE 0412.550.304
Kruisbaan 68, 2800 Mechelen
B-Close
Kruisbaan 68, 2800 Mechelen
1972
BE 0412.550.304
JAMES WALKER
BE 0404.558.195
Mechanicalaan 14-16, 2610 Antwerpen
JAMES WALKER
Mechanicalaan 14-16, 2610 Antwerpen
1938
BE 0404.558.195
BUMACO
BE 0455.064.414
Stationsstraat 216, 3110 Rotselaar
BUMACO
Stationsstraat 216, 3110 Rotselaar
1995
BE 0455.064.414
King Belgium
BE 0403.542.170
Rue du Cerf 188, 1332 Rixensart
King Belgium
Rue du Cerf 188, 1332 Rixensart
1933
BE 0403.542.170
Rubix
BE 0424.123.689
Kruisweg 9-11, 2040 Antwerpen
Rubix
Kruisweg 9-11, 2040 Antwerpen
1983
BE 0424.123.689
Supplimax
BE 0412.636.416
Kortrijkstraat 343, 8560 Wevelgem
Supplimax
Kortrijkstraat 343, 8560 Wevelgem
1972
BE 0412.636.416
PARDUYNS
BE 0430.103.344
Boulevard Paul-Henri Spaak(L) 14, 7900 Leuze-en-Hainaut
PARDUYNS
Boulevard Paul-Henri Spaak(L) 14, 7900 Leuze-en-Hainaut
1987
BE 0430.103.344
SULO Belgium
BE 0432.823.502
Ring-Oost 14K, 9400 Ninove
SULO Belgium
Ring-Oost 14K, 9400 Ninove
1987
BE 0432.823.502
HANSA-FLEX HYDRAULICS NV
BE 0454.891.101
Industriepark-Drongen 12, 9031 Gent
HANSA-FLEX HYDRAULICS NV
Industriepark-Drongen 12, 9031 Gent
1995
BE 0454.891.101
Pelican Rouge
BE 0404.868.991
Industrieweg 10a, 2850 Boom
Pelican Rouge
Industrieweg 10a, 2850 Boom
1966
BE 0404.868.991
Techno Automotive Equipment
BE 0416.854.629
Z. 1 Researchpark 250, 1731 Asse
Techno Automotive Equipment
Z. 1 Researchpark 250, 1731 Asse
1977
BE 0416.854.629
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€289,194+39.1% | €207,974>1000% | €8,180+239.5% | -€5,863 | |
€260,025+66.7% | €155,958+311.6% | €37,891>1000% | €126 | |
€19,752+155.4% | €7,733-88.6% | €67,589+690.5% | €8,550 | |
-€26,514-258.9% | €16,683+130.8% | -€54,237-744.1% | -€6,426 | |
-€28,734-320.1% | €13,054+123.1% | -€56,477-778.9% | -€6,426 | |
€46,238+177.9% | €16,639+188.2% | €5,774 | — | |
| Profitability | ||||
39.6%+233% | -29.8%-132.1% | 92.7%-36.1% | 145.2% | |
-27.0%-303.7% | 13.2%+120.1% | -65.9%-37.4% | -48.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€106,537+8% | €98,606+15.1% | €85,639+539.6% | €13,390 | |
€41,638-9.2% | €45,851-26.3% | €62,201+660.5% | €8,179 | |
-€72,583-65.5% | -€43,849+28% | -€60,903<-1000% | -€4,426 | |
-68.1%-53.2% | -44.5%+37.5% | -71.1%-115.2% | -33.1% | |
€28,168-41.2% | €47,942-51.5% | €98,815>1000% | €379 | |
-0.39+64.5% | -1.09+32.6% | -1.62<-1000% | -0.09 | |
€179,119+25.7% | €142,455-2.8% | €146,542+722.6% | €17,815 | |
-2.47+24% | -3.25-35% | -2.41+40.2% | -4.03 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€23,001-2.8% | €23,667+327.2% | €5,539+834.4% | €593 | |
€13,279+377.8% | €2,779+50% | €1,8530% | €1,853 | |
€8,232-10.3% | €9,174+228.3% | €2,794 | — | |
€10,774+31.3% | €8,207+19.5% | €6,866>1000% | €302 | |
€150,698+72% | €87,620+98.2% | €44,209+153.5% | €17,437 | |
0.28-9.8% | 0.31-17.9% | 0.38+41.6% | 0.26 | |
-€86,053-106.1% | -€41,758-71.9% | -€24,289-98.7% | -€12,226 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€74,583-62.7% | -€45,849+27.1% | -€62,903-878.9% | -€6,426 | |
Avenue des Dessus de Lives(LO) 2, 5101 Namur, Belgium
Open in Google MapsAvenue des Dessus de Lives(LO) 2, 5101 Namur, Belgium
Showing 8 of 8 locations.