2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€143,803+66.7% | -€431,861-0.9% | -€428,061-2.8% | -€416,393 | |
€19,994,716-0.7% | €20,138,519-2.1% | €20,570,380-2% | €20,998,441 | |
€22,521,825+2% | €22,080,917+2% | €21,649,115+2% | €21,229,862 | |
€246,823+91.1% | €129,159+222.2% | €40,083+46.1% | €27,431 | |
10% | 10% | 10% | 1 |
Topsumma.
BE 0661.638.879.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Topsumma right now.
Topsumma was founded on 23 Aug 2016, making it 10 years old.
Yes, Topsumma is currently active.
Topsumma's registered main activities are Manufacture of office machinery and equipment, except computers and peripheral equipment, Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment, Activities of holding companies, and Holding management activities: intervention in day-to-day management, representation of companies on the basis of ownership or control of the share capital, etc.. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
Topsumma's registered address is Rochesterlaan 6, 8470 Gistel, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Topsumma reported 1 full-time equivalent employees.
Topsumma's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €143,803.
Topsumma's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Topsumma.
No, Topsumma does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rochesterlaan 6, 8470 Gistel, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€217,093-0.1% | €217,305+7.5% | €202,146+1.6% | €198,998 | |
€301,090>1000% | €4,875+933% | €472+107.7% | -€6,141 | |
-€143,803+66.7% | -€431,861-0.9% | -€428,061-2.8% | -€416,393 | |
€12,654+4.2% | €12,144+4.4% | €11,631-12.9% | €13,359 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-0.7%+66.5% | -2.1%-3% | -2.1%-4.9% | -2.0% | |
-0.3%+66.9% | -1.0%-0.9% | -1.0%-2.8% | -1.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€42,516,541+0.7% | €42,219,4360% | €42,219,4950% | €42,228,303 | |
— | — | €149-98.4% | €9,241 | |
€42,061,0420% | €42,061,0420% | €42,061,0420% | €42,061,042 | |
€19,994,716-0.7% | €20,138,519-2.1% | €20,570,380-2% | €20,998,441 | |
47.0%-1.4% | 47.7%-2.1% | 48.7%-2% | 49.7% | |
€22,461,680+2% | €22,021,255+2% | €21,589,364+2% | €21,166,043 | |
1.12+2.7% | 1.09+4.2% | 1.05+4.1% | 1.01 | |
€22,521,825+2% | €22,080,917+2% | €21,649,115+2% | €21,229,862 | |
1.13+2.7% | 1.10+4.2% | 1.05+4.1% | 1.01 | |
0.68>1000% | 0.01+912.5% | 0.00+107.4% | -0.02 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€246,823+91.1% | €129,159+222.2% | €40,083+46.1% | €27,431 | |
€30,766+5.2% | €29,235+1.9% | €28,682+5.5% | €27,180 | |
€4,611-11% | €5,182-2% | €5,286+10.4% | €4,790 | |
€60,144+0.8% | €59,662-0.1% | €59,751-6.4% | €63,819 | |
0.51+4.4% | 0.49-75.2% | 1.98-3.3% | 2.05 | |
€217,445+120.2% | €98,732+0.2% | €98,552+4.6% | €94,200 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€464,5760% | €464,5760% | €464,5760% | €464,576 | |
€6,931,346-2% | €7,075,148-5.7% | €7,507,010-5.4% | €7,935,071 | |
COMPUTERLAND
BE 0420.329.902
Avenue de l'Informatique 9, 4432 Ans
COMPUTERLAND
Avenue de l'Informatique 9, 4432 Ans
1980
BE 0420.329.902
C.P. BOURG
BE 0400.357.305
Rue du Bosquet 11, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
C.P. BOURG
Rue du Bosquet 11, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
1960
BE 0400.357.305
STAEDTLER
BE 0412.044.023
R. Verbelenstraat 33 bus 2, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
STAEDTLER
R. Verbelenstraat 33 bus 2, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
1972
BE 0412.044.023
SUMMA
BE 0456.536.537
Rochesterlaan 6, 8470 Gistel
SUMMA
Rochesterlaan 6, 8470 Gistel
1995
BE 0456.536.537
MACQ
BE 0402.226.831
Rue de l'Aéronef 2, 1140 Evere
MACQ
Rue de l'Aéronef 2, 1140 Evere
1930
BE 0402.226.831
EKINOPS BELGIUM
BE 0883.737.801
Geldenaaksebaan 335, 3001 Leuven
EKINOPS BELGIUM
Geldenaaksebaan 335, 3001 Leuven
2006
BE 0883.737.801
AMANO EUROPE
BE 0434.751.030
Westerring 2, 3600 Genk
AMANO EUROPE
Westerring 2, 3600 Genk
1988
BE 0434.751.030
MUTOH
BE 0441.745.423
Archimedesstraat 13, 8400 Oostende
MUTOH
Archimedesstraat 13, 8400 Oostende
1990
BE 0441.745.423
CRESCENT
BE 0429.375.448
Geldenaaksebaan 329, 3001 Leuven
CRESCENT
Geldenaaksebaan 329, 3001 Leuven
1986
BE 0429.375.448
ASSEMBLICS NV
BE 0427.170.479
Politieke Gevangenenstraat 18, 8530 Harelbeke
ASSEMBLICS NV
Politieke Gevangenenstraat 18, 8530 Harelbeke
1985
BE 0427.170.479
AnyU
BE 0418.477.301
Dorpsstraat 19, 9270 Laarne
AnyU
Dorpsstraat 19, 9270 Laarne
1978
BE 0418.477.301
Harman Belgium NV
BE 0403.996.288
Rue de la Presse 4, 1000 Bruxelles
Harman Belgium NV
Rue de la Presse 4, 1000 Bruxelles
1967
BE 0403.996.288
EUROSCAN INSTRUMENTS
BE 0444.207.936
Avenue de la Vecquée 10, 5000 Namur
EUROSCAN INSTRUMENTS
Avenue de la Vecquée 10, 5000 Namur
1991
BE 0444.207.936
FALCON SYSTEMS
BE 0453.322.669
Chaussée de Charleroi(Jod.) 99, 1370 Jodoigne
FALCON SYSTEMS
Chaussée de Charleroi(Jod.) 99, 1370 Jodoigne
1994
BE 0453.322.669
PROJECT ENGINEERING AND CONTRACTING INTERNATIONAL
BE 0426.289.957
Technologielaan 12, 3001 Leuven
PROJECT ENGINEERING AND CONTRACTING INTERNATIONAL
Technologielaan 12, 3001 Leuven
1984
BE 0426.289.957
EUROLOGICIEL
BE 0421.234.970
Rue du Thy(L) 41, 7870 Lens (Hainaut)
EUROLOGICIEL
Rue du Thy(L) 41, 7870 Lens (Hainaut)
1981
BE 0421.234.970
DURANT S.
BE 0417.234.117
Rue du Pont Rouge(Sen) 65, 5630 Cerfontaine
DURANT S.
Rue du Pont Rouge(Sen) 65, 5630 Cerfontaine
1977
BE 0417.234.117
NiXPS
BE 0889.922.639
Guldensporenpark 18, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
NiXPS
Guldensporenpark 18, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
2007
BE 0889.922.639
Trivec Systems Belgium
BE 0897.334.231
Slachthuisstraat 120, 2300 Turnhout
Trivec Systems Belgium
Slachthuisstraat 120, 2300 Turnhout
2008
BE 0897.334.231
Ucamco NV
BE 0475.099.268
Bijenstraat 19, 9051 Gent
Ucamco NV
Bijenstraat 19, 9051 Gent
2001
BE 0475.099.268