2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€75,060+123.2% | €33,634-53.4% | €72,240+676.9% | €9,299 | |
€178,392+72.6% | €103,332+48.3% | €69,698+23.5% | €56,458 | |
€610,050+68.8% | €361,319-22.2% | €464,668+7.7% | €431,340 | |
€68,300+87.9% | €36,351-49.9% | €72,534+38.8% | €52,267 | |
2.5+25% | 2 | — | — |
S WUYTACK.
BE 0672.715.784.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for S WUYTACK right now.
S WUYTACK was founded on 15 Mar 2017, making it 9 years old.
Yes, S WUYTACK is currently active.
S WUYTACK's registered main activities are Retail sale of bread, cake and confectionery (bread shops), Small-scale manufacture of bread and fresh pastry goods and cakes, Holding management activities: intervention in day-to-day management, representation of companies on the basis of ownership or control of the share capital, etc., Other business support service activities n.e.c., Calculation of the costs and benefits of proposed measures for planning, organising, performance, etc., Manufacture of rusks, biscuits, preserved pastries and cakes, Manufacture of rusks, biscuits, gingerbread, etc., Other retail trade of food in specialised stores nes, Manufacture of sugar, Manufacture of preserved pastry goods and cakes (excluding frozen products), Manufacture of sweet or salted "appetizers", Manufacture of cocoa, chocolate and sugar confectionery, and Manufacture of homemade breads, rolls, fresh cakes, pies and other fresh pastry goods. It is also registered for 14 additional activities.
S WUYTACK's registered address is Begoniastraat 1, 8020 Oostkamp, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025), S WUYTACK reported 2.5 full-time equivalent employees.
S WUYTACK's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a profit of €75,060.
S WUYTACK's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for S WUYTACK.
No, S WUYTACK does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
CHAUD DIFFUSION
BE 0449.629.444
Rue des Technologies 24, 4432 Ans
CHAUD DIFFUSION
Rue des Technologies 24, 4432 Ans
1993
BE 0449.629.444
Vangrootloon
BE 0634.798.187
Sint-Jorisstraat 4020, 3800 Sint-Truiden
Vangrootloon
Sint-Jorisstraat 4020, 3800 Sint-Truiden
2015
BE 0634.798.187
COMMERCIAL A.G.R.
BE 0862.892.895
Zone art. de la Rivièrette(SG) 22, 7330 Saint-Ghislain
COMMERCIAL A.G.R.
Zone art. de la Rivièrette(SG) 22, 7330 Saint-Ghislain
2004
BE 0862.892.895
Au Flan Breton
BE 0627.869.716
Hoornzeelstraat 6, 3080 Tervuren
Au Flan Breton
Hoornzeelstraat 6, 3080 Tervuren
2015
BE 0627.869.716
PIERRE MARCOLINI BELGIUM - ANTWERPEN 3
BE 0460.046.551
Rue des Minimes 1, 1000 Bruxelles
PIERRE MARCOLINI BELGIUM - ANTWERPEN 3
Rue des Minimes 1, 1000 Bruxelles
1997
BE 0460.046.551
STATION Q8
BE 0464.254.371
Desguinlei 100, 2018 Antwerpen
STATION Q8
Desguinlei 100, 2018 Antwerpen
1998
BE 0464.254.371
WOUTERS BROOD & PATISSERIE
BE 0873.852.907
Onderzeel (C) 18, 2920 Kalmthout
WOUTERS BROOD & PATISSERIE
Onderzeel (C) 18, 2920 Kalmthout
2005
BE 0873.852.907
PRALINES LEONIDAS
BE 0461.556.781
Gaston Martensplein 6, 9870 Zulte
PRALINES LEONIDAS
Gaston Martensplein 6, 9870 Zulte
1997
BE 0461.556.781
MARIËN MEESTERBAKKERS
BE 0461.000.418
Metaalstraat 7, 2490 Balen
MARIËN MEESTERBAKKERS
Metaalstraat 7, 2490 Balen
1997
BE 0461.000.418
SSP AEROBEL
BE 0704.728.160
Rue des Frères Wright 8, 6041 Charleroi
SSP AEROBEL
Rue des Frères Wright 8, 6041 Charleroi
2018
BE 0704.728.160
BAKKERIJ GIELIS
BE 0835.813.267
Lobbensestraat(Z) 165, 3271 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
BAKKERIJ GIELIS
Lobbensestraat(Z) 165, 3271 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
2011
BE 0835.813.267
PHILIP'S BAKERY
BE 0444.014.926
Wijnegemsteenweg 22, 2970 Schilde
PHILIP'S BAKERY
Wijnegemsteenweg 22, 2970 Schilde
1991
BE 0444.014.926
BAKKERIJ GIJBELS
BE 0882.251.919
Kanaaldijk 255, 2900 Schoten
BAKKERIJ GIJBELS
Kanaaldijk 255, 2900 Schoten
2006
BE 0882.251.919
LE PAIN D'ANTAN
BE 0465.205.070
Rue des Poiriers, Sauv. 1, 5030 Gembloux
LE PAIN D'ANTAN
Rue des Poiriers, Sauv. 1, 5030 Gembloux
1999
BE 0465.205.070
GOLDEN CUP
BE 0437.020.137
Rue de l'Industrie 14, 1400 Nivelles
GOLDEN CUP
Rue de l'Industrie 14, 1400 Nivelles
1989
BE 0437.020.137
Au croquant
BE 0773.787.608
Rue Léopold I 88, 1020 Bruxelles
Au croquant
Rue Léopold I 88, 1020 Bruxelles
2021
BE 0773.787.608
JOLY FOOD
BE 0793.285.596
Rue du Village 55, 1380 Lasne
JOLY FOOD
Rue du Village 55, 1380 Lasne
2022
BE 0793.285.596
UKKELSE BAKKERIJEN
BE 0449.570.848
Elisabethlaan 143, 9400 Ninove
UKKELSE BAKKERIJEN
Elisabethlaan 143, 9400 Ninove
1993
BE 0449.570.848
Chocolates & Co
BE 0890.344.192
Mechelsebaan 41, 3140 Keerbergen
Chocolates & Co
Mechelsebaan 41, 3140 Keerbergen
2007
BE 0890.344.192
CONFISERIE LE VAUBAN
BE 0473.147.192
Allée des Templiers(LOV) 6, 6280 Gerpinnes
CONFISERIE LE VAUBAN
Allée des Templiers(LOV) 6, 6280 Gerpinnes
2000
BE 0473.147.192
Begoniastraat 1, 8020 Oostkamp, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 3 of 3 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€298,604+41.7% | €210,720-1.3% | €213,447+118% | €97,913 | |
€114,560+26.2% | €90,768+2.6% | €88,475+73.3% | €51,040 | |
€93,681+835.3% | €10,016-58.9% | €24,381-92.2% | €314,282 | |
€116,939+83% | €63,893-20.7% | €80,530+381.7% | €16,719 | |
€75,060+123.2% | €33,634-53.4% | €72,240+676.9% | €9,299 | |
€26,920+76.1% | €15,290-12.9% | €17,553+148% | €7,076 | |
| Profitability | ||||
42.1%+29.3% | 32.5%-68.6% | 103.6%+529.3% | 16.5% | |
9.5%+31.5% | 7.2%-46.5% | 13.5%+609.2% | 1.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€788,442+69.7% | €464,651-13% | €534,366+9.6% | €487,797 | |
€273,140+15.9% | €235,630-13.2% | €271,608-6.1% | €289,385 | |
€85,000+13.3% | €75,0000% | €75,0000% | €75,000 | |
€178,392+72.6% | €103,332+48.3% | €69,698+23.5% | €56,458 | |
22.6%+1.7% | 22.2%+70.5% | 13.0%+12.7% | 11.6% | |
€229,112+58.7% | €144,344-30.6% | €208,021-21.1% | €263,558 | |
1.28-8.1% | 1.40-53.2% | 2.98-36.1% | 4.67 | |
€610,050+68.8% | €361,319-22.2% | €464,668+7.7% | €431,340 | |
3.42-2.2% | 3.50-47.5% | 6.67-12.7% | 7.64 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€68,300+87.9% | €36,351-49.9% | €72,534+38.8% | €52,267 | |
€6,382+147% | €2,584-29.5% | €3,665+3.9% | €3,528 | |
€144,475+49.7% | €96,515+15.7% | €83,427+65% | €50,550 | |
€160,906+82.7% | €88,097-8.4% | €96,179+45.9% | €65,914 | |
€377,752+75.3% | €215,468-15.6% | €255,383+53.4% | €166,517 | |
0.47-12.1% | 0.54+35.9% | 0.40-3.9% | 0.41 | |
-€132,032-107.6% | -€63,588+22.7% | -€82,270-77.9% | -€46,244 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | — | €59,000 | — | |
€159,792+88.6% | €84,732+65.8% | €51,098+35% | €37,858 | |