2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€63,868+23.1% | €51,901+4.1% | €49,849-78.6% | €233,527 | |
€204,726-53.6% | €440,859+13.3% | €388,958-39.1% | €639,109 | |
€862,455+60.2% | €538,408-33.7% | €811,868+34.1% | €605,441 | |
€104,392+26.4% | €82,584-53% | €175,903-11.7% | €199,278 |
VANWILDEMEERSCH STIJN.
BE 0675.403.179.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for VANWILDEMEERSCH STIJN right now.
VANWILDEMEERSCH STIJN was founded on 04 May 2017, making it 9 years old.
Yes, VANWILDEMEERSCH STIJN is currently active.
VANWILDEMEERSCH STIJN's registered main activities are Manufacture of grain mill products, Landscape service activities, Installation of surveillance and alarm systems against intruders, Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Installation of back-up power systems (generators), Drilling and water well construction, shaft sinking, Installation of electrical wiring and fittings, Fruit trees and vines pruning, Commission trade of machinery and equipment used in the service sector, Mechanical maintenance and repairs for third parties, Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Repair of audio and video equipment, Renting of agricultural machinery and equipment with operator, General work of electrical installation, Commission trade of electrical and electronic equipment, including installation material for industrial use, Pruning of trees and hedges, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery, Transplanting of rice, thinning of beets, Manufacture of prepared feeds for farm animals, Land preparation, Repair and maintenance of consumer electronics, Other building completion and finishing, Insulation work for heating or cooling pipes, Creating cultures, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Commission trade of construction machinery, Manufacturing of compound feedingstuffs for farm animals, including complementary feedingstuffs, Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction, Execution of lifting work for third parties, Installation of electrical heating systems, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Construction of electrical energy transmission and distribution lines, Retail trade of seeds, fertilisers, pesticides, etc., Manufacture of prepared pet foods, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Execution of repointing, and Other building completion and finishing work nes.
VANWILDEMEERSCH STIJN's registered address is Moenaardestraat 65, 8972 Poperinge, Belgium.
VANWILDEMEERSCH STIJN's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €63,868.
VANWILDEMEERSCH STIJN's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for VANWILDEMEERSCH STIJN.
No, VANWILDEMEERSCH STIJN does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Dossche Mills
BE 0400.771.039
Clemence Dosschestraat 1, 9800 Deinze
Dossche Mills
Clemence Dosschestraat 1, 9800 Deinze
1952
BE 0400.771.039
Etablissementen Joseph Soubry
BE 0402.754.886
Verbrandhofstraat 51, 8800 Roeselare
Etablissementen Joseph Soubry
Verbrandhofstraat 51, 8800 Roeselare
1935
BE 0402.754.886
Moulin G. SCHYNS
BE 0417.718.127
Xhéneumont 4, 4651 Herve
Moulin G. SCHYNS
Xhéneumont 4, 4651 Herve
1977
BE 0417.718.127
KUMPS AGRO
BE 0421.866.856
Dorpsplein 10, 3080 Tervuren
KUMPS AGRO
Dorpsplein 10, 3080 Tervuren
1981
BE 0421.866.856
PANIFLOWER N.V.
BE 0403.722.116
Westkaai 1, 2170 Antwerpen
PANIFLOWER N.V.
Westkaai 1, 2170 Antwerpen
1968
BE 0403.722.116
MULDER NATURAL FOODS
BE 0470.766.635
Beversesteenweg 584, 8800 Roeselare
MULDER NATURAL FOODS
Beversesteenweg 584, 8800 Roeselare
2000
BE 0470.766.635
MARS BELGIUM NV
BE 0417.521.454
Kleine Kloosterstraat 8, 1932 Zaventem
MARS BELGIUM NV
Kleine Kloosterstraat 8, 1932 Zaventem
1977
BE 0417.521.454
MICHIELS FABRIEKEN NV
BE 0401.034.325
Vijvestraat 200, 9870 Zulte
MICHIELS FABRIEKEN NV
Vijvestraat 200, 9870 Zulte
1968
BE 0401.034.325
NV Voeders Pauwels
BE 0421.178.948
Bakvoordestraat 28, 8820 Torhout
NV Voeders Pauwels
Bakvoordestraat 28, 8820 Torhout
1981
BE 0421.178.948
Ebro Foods Belgium
BE 0442.020.189
Metropoolstraat 19, 2900 Schoten
Ebro Foods Belgium
Metropoolstraat 19, 2900 Schoten
1990
BE 0442.020.189
Bloemmolens en Veevoeders Geyskens
BE 0406.207.591
Terbekstraat 36, 3580 Beringen
Bloemmolens en Veevoeders Geyskens
Terbekstraat 36, 3580 Beringen
1968
BE 0406.207.591
MOULINS BODSON
BE 0427.920.745
Rue Victor Heptia 35, 4340 Awans
MOULINS BODSON
Rue Victor Heptia 35, 4340 Awans
1985
BE 0427.920.745
Molens Dedobbeleer-opslagruimten
BE 0407.821.355
Graankaai 1, 1500 Halle
Molens Dedobbeleer-opslagruimten
Graankaai 1, 1500 Halle
1970
BE 0407.821.355
Molens 'T Kindt
BE 0405.446.835
Kaaistraat 18, 8581 Avelgem
Molens 'T Kindt
Kaaistraat 18, 8581 Avelgem
1968
BE 0405.446.835
VOEDERS MELLAERTS
BE 0455.669.079
Wingerstraat 3, 3390 Tielt-Winge
VOEDERS MELLAERTS
Wingerstraat 3, 3390 Tielt-Winge
1995
BE 0455.669.079
Joosen-Luyckx
BE 0404.162.277
Oude Kaai 26, 2300 Turnhout
Joosen-Luyckx
Oude Kaai 26, 2300 Turnhout
1947
BE 0404.162.277
MOLENS JOYE
BE 0423.251.184
Mandellaan 548, 8800 Roeselare
MOLENS JOYE
Mandellaan 548, 8800 Roeselare
1982
BE 0423.251.184
Stevens Veevoeders
BE 0416.789.895
Bampstraat 12, 3770 Riemst
Stevens Veevoeders
Bampstraat 12, 3770 Riemst
1977
BE 0416.789.895
MOLENS NOVA
BE 0405.432.086
Trekweg(M) 9, 8552 Zwevegem
MOLENS NOVA
Trekweg(M) 9, 8552 Zwevegem
1958
BE 0405.432.086
MOLENS VAN DER VELPEN
BE 0435.473.085
Halensebaan 61, 3461 Bekkevoort
MOLENS VAN DER VELPEN
Halensebaan 61, 3461 Bekkevoort
1988
BE 0435.473.085
Moenaardestraat 65, 8972 Poperinge, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€176,717-4.3% | €184,732+5.1% | €175,733-53% | €374,280 | |
€166,195+323.4% | €39,250 | — | €37,502 | |
€74,989+7.2% | €69,966+2.9% | €68,002-73.7% | €258,505 | |
€63,868+23.1% | €51,901+4.1% | €49,849-78.6% | €233,527 | |
€11,773+46.8% | €8,022-84.5% | €51,906>1000% | €2,568 | |
| Profitability | ||||
31.2%+165% | 11.8%-8.1% | 12.8%-64.9% | 36.5% | |
6.0%+12.9% | 5.3%+27.7% | 4.2%-77.9% | 18.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,067,181+9% | €979,267-18.4% | €1,200,826-3.5% | €1,244,550 | |
€332,949+26.7% | €262,854-20.2% | €329,531-23.5% | €430,604 | |
€204,726-53.6% | €440,859+13.3% | €388,958-39.1% | €639,109 | |
19.2%-57.4% | 45.0%+39% | 32.4%-36.9% | 51.4% | |
€97,500 | — | €72,176-59.3% | €177,368 | |
0.48 | — | 0.19-33.1% | 0.28 | |
€862,455+60.2% | €538,408-33.7% | €811,868+34.1% | €605,441 | |
4.21+245% | 1.22-41.5% | 2.09+120.3% | 0.95 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€104,392+26.4% | €82,584-53% | €175,903-11.7% | €199,278 | |
€57,962+83.2% | €31,645-51.8% | €65,594+38.2% | €47,462 | |
€478,619-6.6% | €512,703+35.7% | €377,743-29.4% | €535,009 | |
€207,200+5.6% | €196,242-39% | €321,740>1000% | €21,975 | |
€764,955+42.1% | €538,408-27.2% | €739,692+72.8% | €428,073 | |
0.82-30.1% | 1.18+25.2% | 0.94-34.5% | 1.44 | |
-€30,724-117.3% | €178,004+35.3% | €131,602-65.9% | €385,872 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€300,000 | — | €300,000 | — | |
€186,000-55.9% | €422,000+14.1% | €370,000-40.4% | €620,360 | |
€126-51.2% | €259-27.7% | €358+139.9% | €149 | |