2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€229,613-44.1% | €410,944-43.1% | €722,535+35.7% | €532,590 | |
€6,260,517+147.4% | €2,530,905+19.4% | €2,119,961+11.7% | €1,897,580 | |
€6,625,791+3.1% | €6,428,915+29.9% | €4,951,119-13.9% | €5,747,805 | |
€753,277+5.2% | €716,179-45% | €1,302,732+25.9% | €1,035,098 | |
29.3+5.4% | 27.8+2.6% | 27.1-4.6% | 28.4 |
NB BETON.
BE 0695.637.280.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
NB BETON CENTRALE DE KAISERBARACKE was founded on 02 May 2018, making it 8 years old.
Yes, NB BETON CENTRALE DE KAISERBARACKE is currently active.
NB BETON CENTRALE DE KAISERBARACKE's registered main activities are Manufacture of ready-mixed concrete, Manufacture of refractory products, Manufacture of cement, Freight transport by road, Transport of goods by road: transport of lumber, cattle, cars, waste, refrigerated transport, international heavy transport, bulk transport, including tankers, Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), Transport of concrete, ready to use, not manufactured by the same unit, Wholesale of construction materials, general selection, and Manufacture of refractory mortars, concretes, etc..
NB BETON CENTRALE DE KAISERBARACKE's registered address is Xhoffraix-Au-dessus des Trous 4, 4960 Malmedy, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), NB BETON CENTRALE DE KAISERBARACKE reported 29.3 full-time equivalent employees.
NB BETON CENTRALE DE KAISERBARACKE's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €229,613.
NB BETON CENTRALE DE KAISERBARACKE's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for NB BETON CENTRALE DE KAISERBARACKE.
No, NB BETON CENTRALE DE KAISERBARACKE does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for NB BETON CENTRALE DE KAISERBARACKE right now.
Xhoffraix-Au-dessus des Trous 4, 4960 Malmedy, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 6 of 6 locations.
DECLERCQ STORTBETON
BE 0416.180.775
Lindestraat 97, 8790 Waregem
DECLERCQ STORTBETON
Lindestraat 97, 8790 Waregem
1976
BE 0416.180.775
Fingo
BE 0420.493.020
Nijverheidsstraat 21, 2390 Malle
Fingo
Nijverheidsstraat 21, 2390 Malle
1980
BE 0420.493.020
ACAP
BE 0421.317.520
Goormansdijk 15-17, 2480 Dessel
ACAP
Goormansdijk 15-17, 2480 Dessel
1981
BE 0421.317.520
N V DESPRIET GEBROEDERS S A
BE 0428.703.376
Engelse Wandeling(Kor) 2 K01k, 8500 Kortrijk
N V DESPRIET GEBROEDERS S A
Engelse Wandeling(Kor) 2 K01k, 8500 Kortrijk
1986
BE 0428.703.376
DIAMUR
BE 0466.101.826
Zwarteweg 47, 2030 Antwerpen
DIAMUR
Zwarteweg 47, 2030 Antwerpen
1999
BE 0466.101.826
R.F.T.
BE 0427.205.519
Lange Ambachtstraat 40, 9860 Oosterzele
R.F.T.
Lange Ambachtstraat 40, 9860 Oosterzele
1985
BE 0427.205.519
TUBOBEL AQUA
BE 0428.352.295
Albertkade 4, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
TUBOBEL AQUA
Albertkade 4, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
1986
BE 0428.352.295
TRBA
BE 0462.933.191
Rue de l'Europe(PER) 6, 7600 Péruwelz
TRBA
Rue de l'Europe(PER) 6, 7600 Péruwelz
1998
BE 0462.933.191
AC Materials
BE 0848.329.633
Industrieweg 74, 9032 Gent
AC Materials
Industrieweg 74, 9032 Gent
2012
BE 0848.329.633
TRANS - BETON
BE 0451.473.830
Tieltsteenweg 3A, 8750 Wingene
TRANS - BETON
Tieltsteenweg 3A, 8750 Wingene
1993
BE 0451.473.830
BETONCENTRALE VAN DEN BRAEMBUSSCHE
BE 0418.215.993
Brugsesteenweg 303, 9900 Eeklo
BETONCENTRALE VAN DEN BRAEMBUSSCHE
Brugsesteenweg 303, 9900 Eeklo
1978
BE 0418.215.993
J. Janssens en Zonen
BE 0403.725.975
Heihoefke 1, 2960 Brecht
J. Janssens en Zonen
Heihoefke 1, 2960 Brecht
1968
BE 0403.725.975
Boreta
BE 0402.317.495
Baugnez-Route de Luxembourg 16, 4960 Malmedy
Boreta
Baugnez-Route de Luxembourg 16, 4960 Malmedy
1964
BE 0402.317.495
Ready Beton
BE 0412.750.044
Noorderlaan 147, 2030 Antwerpen
Ready Beton
Noorderlaan 147, 2030 Antwerpen
1972
BE 0412.750.044
CANTILLANA
BE 0429.272.114
Kortrijksesteenweg 1084, 9051 Gent
CANTILLANA
Kortrijksesteenweg 1084, 9051 Gent
1986
BE 0429.272.114
DE RYCKE GEBROEDERS
BE 0416.668.547
Sint-Stevensweg(KAL) 3, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
DE RYCKE GEBROEDERS
Sint-Stevensweg(KAL) 3, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1976
BE 0416.668.547
Firmin OTTEVAERE & C°.
BE 0411.674.235
Meersbloem-Melden 20, 9700 Oudenaarde
Firmin OTTEVAERE & C°.
Meersbloem-Melden 20, 9700 Oudenaarde
1971
BE 0411.674.235
NIVELLES BETON NV
BE 0458.101.009
Baronielaan 8, 8870 Izegem
NIVELLES BETON NV
Baronielaan 8, 8870 Izegem
1996
BE 0458.101.009
Jacobs
BE 0412.709.957
Dreefvelden 18, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Jacobs
Dreefvelden 18, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
1972
BE 0412.709.957
SOBEMO
BE 0437.848.991
Rue de la Vieille-Sambre,Morn. 162, 5190 Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
SOBEMO
Rue de la Vieille-Sambre,Morn. 162, 5190 Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
1989
BE 0437.848.991
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
29.3+5.4% | 27.8+2.6% | 27.1-4.6% | 28.4 | |
€3,336,560+2.9% | €3,241,171-5.7% | €3,439,088+7.8% | €3,190,378 | |
€1,932,171+12.9% | €1,711,521+2.1% | €1,676,763-0.6% | €1,686,712 | |
€3,606,926+48.5% | €2,429,155>1000% | €164,600-80.2% | €832,500 | |
€482,046-30.2% | €690,770-35.2% | €1,066,148+32.4% | €805,204 | |
€1,330,382-9.1% | €1,463,852-14.3% | €1,709,050+19.1% | €1,434,692 | |
€229,613-44.1% | €410,944-43.1% | €722,535+35.7% | €532,590 | |
€71,118-64.4% | €199,727+140.4% | €83,093-41% | €140,958 | |
| Profitability | ||||
3.7%-77.4% | 16.2%-52.4% | 34.1%+21.4% | 28.1% | |
1.8%-61.1% | 4.6%-55.1% | 10.2%+46.7% | 6.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€12,900,883+43.7% | €8,977,785+26.6% | €7,092,436-7.5% | €7,670,131 | |
€7,910,415+56.5% | €5,054,288+49.7% | €3,375,579-9.3% | €3,721,156 | |
€2,025-6.2% | €2,1600% | €2,1600% | €2,160 | |
€6,260,517+147.4% | €2,530,905+19.4% | €2,119,961+11.7% | €1,897,580 | |
48.5%+72.1% | 28.2%-5.7% | 29.9%+20.8% | 24.7% | |
€3,485,746-8.9% | €3,825,413+60.7% | €2,380,602-14.9% | €2,797,254 | |
0.56-63.2% | 1.51+34.6% | 1.12-23.8% | 1.47 | |
€6,625,791+3.1% | €6,428,915+29.9% | €4,951,119-13.9% | €5,747,805 | |
1.06-58.3% | 2.54+8.8% | 2.34-22.9% | 3.03 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€753,277+5.2% | €716,179-45% | €1,302,732+25.9% | €1,035,098 | |
€174,979+104.8% | €85,422-0.6% | €85,965-6.6% | €92,049 | |
€3,513,493+25.7% | €2,795,858+29.3% | €2,163,213-18.4% | €2,650,437 | |
€2,197,906+35.9% | €1,617,142+40.6% | €1,149,947-6.4% | €1,228,283 | |
€3,138,045+20.6% | €2,601,503+1.3% | €2,568,517-12.9% | €2,948,550 | |
1.21+4.3% | 1.16+23.9% | 0.94-4.9% | 0.99 | |
€1,418,435+24.6% | €1,138,272-0.5% | €1,144,180+14.9% | €996,265 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | — | €500,000 | — | |
€1,492,883+20.3% | €1,241,055+49.5% | €830,171+37.5% | €603,708 | |
€33,531-39.8% | €55,746+0.1% | €55,687-6.6% | €59,615 | |