2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€133,025-35.2% | €205,192+96% | €104,670+32.5% | €79,014 | |
€630,611+25.9% | €501,023+67.5% | €299,162+51.3% | €197,692 | |
€186,430-14.2% | €217,272+34.2% | €161,943+47.3% | €109,924 | |
€184,881+52.8% | €121,032+14.8% | €105,388+142.7% | €43,428 |
CMP TECHNICS.
BE 0699.757.802.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for CMP TECHNICS right now.
CMP TECHNICS was founded on 09 Jul 2018, making it 8 years old.
Yes, CMP TECHNICS is currently active.
CMP TECHNICS's registered main activities are General work of electrical installation, Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., General cleaning of buildings, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materials, Activities of holding companies, Supervision of construction work (structural work, installation, finishing work, etc.), Retail sale of other construction materials, Other cleaning activities, Construction of electrical energy transmission and distribution lines, Site preparation, Demolition of buildings and other constructions, Buying and selling of own real estate, Architectural consultancy activities to the principal, Masonry and bricklaying activities, and Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work.
CMP TECHNICS's registered address is Gentsestraat 38, 9420 Erpe-Mere, Belgium.
CMP TECHNICS's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €133,025.
CMP TECHNICS's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for CMP TECHNICS.
No, CMP TECHNICS does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
EQUANS
BE 0425.702.910
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
EQUANS
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1983
BE 0425.702.910
SPIE BELGIUM
BE 0434.499.028
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
SPIE BELGIUM
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
1988
BE 0434.499.028
APK infra
BE 0415.763.576
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
APK infra
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
1976
BE 0415.763.576
EEG Namur
BE 0442.891.013
Oostlaan 5, 8560 Wevelgem
EEG Namur
Oostlaan 5, 8560 Wevelgem
1991
BE 0442.891.013
V.M.A.
BE 0406.419.112
Kortrijksesteenweg 14, 9830 Sint-Martens-Latem
V.M.A.
Kortrijksesteenweg 14, 9830 Sint-Martens-Latem
1968
BE 0406.419.112
VINCI FACILITIES BELGIUM
BE 0508.450.838
Avenue du Port 86C, 1000 Bruxelles
VINCI FACILITIES BELGIUM
Avenue du Port 86C, 1000 Bruxelles
2012
BE 0508.450.838
Circet Belgium
BE 0874.125.297
Schoebroekstraat 62, 3583 Beringen
Circet Belgium
Schoebroekstraat 62, 3583 Beringen
2005
BE 0874.125.297
TRAFIROAD
BE 0418.384.358
Nieuwe Dreef 17, 9160 Lokeren
TRAFIROAD
Nieuwe Dreef 17, 9160 Lokeren
1978
BE 0418.384.358
Cegelec Electrical Solutions NV
BE 0431.998.111
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
Cegelec Electrical Solutions NV
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
1986
BE 0431.998.111
CEGELEC
BE 0402.031.346
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
CEGELEC
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
1960
BE 0402.031.346
Advices for Technical Systems
BE 0425.815.647
Karel De Roosestraat 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
Advices for Technical Systems
Karel De Roosestraat 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
1984
BE 0425.815.647
ARGEA
BE 0420.191.528
Avenue Georges Lecointe 50, 1180 Uccle
ARGEA
Avenue Georges Lecointe 50, 1180 Uccle
1980
BE 0420.191.528
Climagroup
BE 0435.890.779
Kolmenstraat 1607, 3570 Alken
Climagroup
Kolmenstraat 1607, 3570 Alken
1988
BE 0435.890.779
STADSBADER CONTRACTORS
BE 0452.702.265
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
STADSBADER CONTRACTORS
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
1994
BE 0452.702.265
LOGI-TECHNIC INFRA
BE 0871.395.639
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
LOGI-TECHNIC INFRA
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
2005
BE 0871.395.639
METUBEL
BE 0435.230.783
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
METUBEL
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
1988
BE 0435.230.783
JACOPS NV
BE 0415.826.627
Nijverheidslaan 31, 8540 Deerlijk
JACOPS NV
Nijverheidslaan 31, 8540 Deerlijk
1976
BE 0415.826.627
MOBIX
BE 0412.783.696
Smisstraat 54, 2800 Mechelen
MOBIX
Smisstraat 54, 2800 Mechelen
1972
BE 0412.783.696
LITRAN
BE 0405.834.142
Langerbruggekaai 3, 9000 Gent
LITRAN
Langerbruggekaai 3, 9000 Gent
1967
BE 0405.834.142
BESIX Unitec
BE 0404.627.679
Steenwinkelstraat 640, 2627 Schelle
BESIX Unitec
Steenwinkelstraat 640, 2627 Schelle
1956
BE 0404.627.679
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€503,543-11% | €565,833+159.4% | €218,136+54.6% | €141,112 | |
€254,988+8.2% | €235,591+331.7% | €54,570+351.1% | €12,098 | |
€37,960-62.7% | €101,895 | — | €28,300 | |
€178,621-40.9% | €302,412+100.2% | €151,046+26.8% | €119,139 | |
€243,190 | — | — | — | |
€133,025-35.2% | €205,192+96% | €104,670+32.5% | €79,014 | |
€84,206-10.5% | €94,109+60.5% | €58,635+60.3% | €36,586 | |
| Profitability | ||||
21.1%-48.5% | 41.0%+17.1% | 35.0%-12.5% | 40.0% | |
16.3%-43% | 28.6%+25.8% | 22.7%-11.6% | 25.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€817,042+13.8% | €718,295+55.8% | €461,105+49.9% | €307,616 | |
€106,136+3.7% | €102,315+354% | €22,535-30.1% | €32,238 | |
€335+148.5% | €1350% | €1350% | €135 | |
€630,611+25.9% | €501,023+67.5% | €299,162+51.3% | €197,692 | |
77.2%+10.7% | 69.8%+7.5% | 64.9%+1% | 64.3% | |
€10,707-62.5% | €28,552 | — | — | |
0.02-70.2% | 0.06 | — | — | |
€186,430-14.2% | €217,272+34.2% | €161,943+47.3% | €109,924 | |
0.30-31.8% | 0.43-19.9% | 0.54-2.6% | 0.56 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€184,881+52.8% | €121,032+14.8% | €105,388+142.7% | €43,428 | |
€290,507+7.5% | €270,319+40.6% | €192,263+81.1% | €106,142 | |
€44,298-22.2% | €56,962-40.2% | €95,231+42% | €67,047 | |
€175,723-6.8% | €188,601+16.5% | €161,943+47.3% | €109,924 | |
2.99+14.1% | 2.62+27.5% | 2.06-2.5% | 2.11 | |
€534,848+25.2% | €427,125+54.5% | €276,493+67.3% | €165,320 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€3,436+3.1% | €3,332+4.1% | €3,200 | — | |
€624,340+26.2% | €494,760+68.9% | €292,910+53% | €191,440 | |
€71+13.6% | €63+19.4% | €52+0.7% | €52 | |
Gentsestraat 38, 9420 Erpe-Mere, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.