2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€23,059,830+48% | €15,577,185+43.8% | €10,829,345 | — | |
€4,265,976+73.3% | €2,462,340+108.7% | €1,179,829+29.9% | €908,610 | |
€6,211,721+25.6% | €4,945,744+42% | €3,483,404+20% | €2,903,575 | |
€5,918,561-15.9% | €7,037,939+98.2% | €3,551,837-19.8% | €4,426,451 | |
€2,405,307+33.8% | €1,797,120+37.4% | €1,307,773-30.1% | €1,872,087 | |
27.6+38% | 20+19.8% | 16.7+59% | 10.5 | |
€835,501+7.3% | €778,859+20.1% | €648,464 | — |
ABN Cleanroom Technology.
BE 0719.810.670.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ABN Cleanroom Technology right now.
ABN Cleanroom Technology was founded on 05 Feb 2019, making it 7 years old.
Yes, ABN Cleanroom Technology is currently active.
ABN Cleanroom Technology's registered main activities are Wholesale of other construction materials, Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery n.e.c., Research and experimental development on other natural sciences and engineering, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft, Installation of industrial machinery and equipment, Rental and leasing of other personal and household goods n.e.c., General construction of residential buildings, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Rental and leasing of other miscellaneous machinery, equipment and tangible goods, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Rental of non-residential buildings (offices, commercial spaces, exhibition halls, etc.), Manufacture of instruments and appliances for measuring, testing and navigation, and Design and construction of buildings.
ABN Cleanroom Technology's registered address is Kieleberg 1, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), ABN Cleanroom Technology reported 27.6 full-time equivalent employees.
ABN Cleanroom Technology's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €23,059,830.
ABN Cleanroom Technology's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €4,265,976.
ABN Cleanroom Technology's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ABN Cleanroom Technology.
No, ABN Cleanroom Technology does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Deschacht Farciennes
BE 0863.771.043
Antwerpsesteenweg 1068, 9041 Gent
Deschacht Farciennes
Antwerpsesteenweg 1068, 9041 Gent
2004
BE 0863.771.043
Construct Protect Engineering
BE 0434.353.726
Troisdorflaan 6, 3600 Genk
Construct Protect Engineering
Troisdorflaan 6, 3600 Genk
1988
BE 0434.353.726
Batipro
BE 0418.677.041
Rue Pietro-Ferrero 8, 6700 Arlon
Batipro
Rue Pietro-Ferrero 8, 6700 Arlon
1978
BE 0418.677.041
WINSOL
BE 0426.996.671
Roeselaarsestraat 542, 8870 Izegem
WINSOL
Roeselaarsestraat 542, 8870 Izegem
1985
BE 0426.996.671
HYDROGENICS EUROPE
BE 0473.539.251
Nijverheidsstraat 48, 2260 Westerlo
HYDROGENICS EUROPE
Nijverheidsstraat 48, 2260 Westerlo
2000
BE 0473.539.251
DEPREZ Construct NV
BE 0425.716.964
Lichterveldestraat 129, 8610 Kortemark
DEPREZ Construct NV
Lichterveldestraat 129, 8610 Kortemark
1984
BE 0425.716.964
Phoenix Contact
BE 0407.736.629
Minervastraat 10-12, 1930 Zaventem
Phoenix Contact
Minervastraat 10-12, 1930 Zaventem
1970
BE 0407.736.629
C.P. BOURG
BE 0400.357.305
Rue du Bosquet 11, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
C.P. BOURG
Rue du Bosquet 11, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
1960
BE 0400.357.305
AFMECH
BE 0435.909.783
Rue des Cyclistes Frontière(VIS) 2, 4600 Visé
AFMECH
Rue des Cyclistes Frontière(VIS) 2, 4600 Visé
1988
BE 0435.909.783
SOMATI VEHICLES NV
BE 0438.678.837
Industrielaan 17, 9320 Aalst
SOMATI VEHICLES NV
Industrielaan 17, 9320 Aalst
1989
BE 0438.678.837
ASEPTIC TECHNOLOGIES
BE 0477.899.303
Rue Camille Hubert,Isnes 7-9, 5032 Gembloux
ASEPTIC TECHNOLOGIES
Rue Camille Hubert,Isnes 7-9, 5032 Gembloux
2002
BE 0477.899.303
XEIKON MANUFACTURING
BE 0453.443.128
Duwijckstraat 17, 2500 Lier
XEIKON MANUFACTURING
Duwijckstraat 17, 2500 Lier
1994
BE 0453.443.128
AZO
BE 0454.487.659
Katwilgweg 15, 2050 Antwerpen
AZO
Katwilgweg 15, 2050 Antwerpen
1995
BE 0454.487.659
ALIPLAST
BE 0426.481.086
Waaslandlaan 15, 9160 Lokeren
ALIPLAST
Waaslandlaan 15, 9160 Lokeren
1984
BE 0426.481.086
ROCKWOOL Belgium
BE 0404.939.861
Oud Sluisstraat 5, 2110 Wijnegem
ROCKWOOL Belgium
Oud Sluisstraat 5, 2110 Wijnegem
1966
BE 0404.939.861
D H K
BE 0424.028.867
Rue de la Wallonie 3, 6200 Châtelet
D H K
Rue de la Wallonie 3, 6200 Châtelet
1983
BE 0424.028.867
Eribel
BE 0401.077.182
Ambachtsweg 8, 2310 Rijkevorsel
Eribel
Ambachtsweg 8, 2310 Rijkevorsel
1966
BE 0401.077.182
PANDROL
BE 0421.718.683
Brusselsesteenweg 346, 3090 Overijse
PANDROL
Brusselsesteenweg 346, 3090 Overijse
1981
BE 0421.718.683
LYSAIR
BE 0413.858.418
Vlasstraat(S.B.V.) 13, 8710 Wielsbeke
LYSAIR
Vlasstraat(S.B.V.) 13, 8710 Wielsbeke
1974
BE 0413.858.418
Etn DENAYER
BE 0400.891.694
Suikerkaai 38, 1500 Halle
Etn DENAYER
Suikerkaai 38, 1500 Halle
1960
BE 0400.891.694
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€23,059,830+48% | €15,577,185+43.8% | €10,829,345 | — | |
— | — | — | €2,280,962 | |
€3,818,676+100.5% | €1,904,475+30.1% | €1,463,372+52.9% | €957,092 | |
— | — | — | €584,059 | |
€5,218,645+91.4% | €2,726,229+74.2% | €1,565,320+47.7% | €1,059,771 | |
€6,773,420 | — | €1,963,157 | — | |
— | — | €1,777,666 | — | |
€4,265,976+73.3% | €2,462,340+108.7% | €1,179,829+29.9% | €908,610 | |
€75,642-43.4% | €133,755+243% | €39,000+88.2% | €20,729 | |
| Profitability | ||||
29.4% | — | 18.1% | — | |
18.5%+17% | 15.8%+45.1% | 10.9% | — | |
68.7%+37.9% | 49.8%+47% | 33.9%+8.2% | 31.3% | |
35.2%+71.2% | 20.5%+26% | 16.3%+31.6% | 12.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€12,130,281+1.2% | €11,983,683+65.6% | €7,235,241-1.3% | €7,330,026 | |
€1,588,580-8.8% | €1,742,110+33.1% | €1,309,214+126% | €579,406 | |
€975,000-7.7% | €1,055,867+8.3% | €975,0000% | €975,000 | |
€6,211,721+25.6% | €4,945,744+42% | €3,483,404+20% | €2,903,575 | |
51.2%+24.1% | 41.3%-14.3% | 48.1%+21.5% | 39.6% | |
— | €31,749-52.2% | €66,446+109.9% | €31,654 | |
— | 0.01-66.3% | 0.02+75% | 0.01 | |
€5,918,561-15.9% | €7,037,939+98.2% | €3,551,837-19.8% | €4,426,451 | |
0.95-33% | 1.42+39.6% | 1.02-33.1% | 1.52 | |
2273.49+441.5% | 419.89+65.7% | 253.39 | — | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€2,405,307+33.8% | €1,797,120+37.4% | €1,307,773-30.1% | €1,872,087 | |
€891,717-3.6% | €925,488+25.3% | €738,400-3.8% | €767,416 | |
€2,606,453-42.6% | €4,543,173+160.3% | €1,745,164-22.8% | €2,260,734 | |
€1,154,209-47.7% | €2,205,203+79.9% | €1,226,021-13.2% | €1,412,710 | |
€4,548,184+16.4% | €3,906,509+65.3% | €2,363,954-16.5% | €2,830,114 | |
0.97+12.7% | 0.86-0.6% | 0.86+14.4% | 0.76 | |
€2,214,455+174.2% | €807,632-3% | €833,021+4.5% | €797,190 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
41 days-61.2% | 106 days+81% | 59 days | — | |
29 days-58.5% | 71 days+23.6% | 57 days | — | |
31 days-20.3% | 38 days-13.4% | 44 days | — | |
11.74+10.7% | 10.61+31% | 8.10 | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€3,000,000 | — | €600,000 | — | |
€6,148,721+25.9% | €4,882,744+42.8% | €3,420,404+20.4% | €2,840,575 | |
Kieleberg 1, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.