2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€17,383+138.2% | -€45,551-195.5% | -€15,416-115.8% | €97,728 | |
€692,506-1.6% | €703,752-4% | €733,263+194.9% | €248,679 | |
€620,806-11.2% | €699,068+219.8% | €218,602-23.1% | €284,308 | |
€144,500-56.1% | €329,555+299% | €82,589+6.2% | €77,777 | |
2+17.6% | 1.7+30.8% | 1.3-18.8% | 1.6 |
ATELIER CONSTANT BERGER.
BE 0725.734.204.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ATELIER CONSTANT BERGER right now.
ATELIER CONSTANT BERGER was founded on 26 Apr 2019, making it 7 years old.
Yes, ATELIER CONSTANT BERGER is currently active.
ATELIER CONSTANT BERGER's registered main activities are Manufacture of cider and other fermented fruit beverages, Manufacture of fruit and vegetable juice, Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits, Wholesale of beverages, general selection, Organisation of conventions and trade shows, Materials recovery, Packaging activities, Wholesale of wine and spirits, and Wholesale trade of all drinks, alcoholic or not.
ATELIER CONSTANT BERGER's registered address is Rue de Herve 102b, 4651 Herve, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), ATELIER CONSTANT BERGER reported 2 full-time equivalent employees.
ATELIER CONSTANT BERGER's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €17,383.
ATELIER CONSTANT BERGER's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ATELIER CONSTANT BERGER.
No, ATELIER CONSTANT BERGER does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rue de Herve 102b, 4651 Herve, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
FIRMENICH BELGIUM
BE 0413.672.534
Avenue Jean-Etienne Lenoir 9, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
FIRMENICH BELGIUM
Avenue Jean-Etienne Lenoir 9, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
1973
BE 0413.672.534
Joe & The Juice Belgium
BE 0719.414.356
Wiegstraat 21, 2000 Antwerpen
Joe & The Juice Belgium
Wiegstraat 21, 2000 Antwerpen
2019
BE 0719.414.356
KONINGS JUICES & DRINKS
BE 0402.871.682
St.-Truidersteenweg 301, 3840 Tongeren-Borgloon
KONINGS JUICES & DRINKS
St.-Truidersteenweg 301, 3840 Tongeren-Borgloon
1950
BE 0402.871.682
SODIKO NV
BE 0444.261.582
Demerstraat 9, 3590 Diepenbeek
SODIKO NV
Demerstraat 9, 3590 Diepenbeek
1991
BE 0444.261.582
Alimad food sa
BE 0864.609.203
Avenue des Artisans(GHI) 40, 7822 Ath
Alimad food sa
Avenue des Artisans(GHI) 40, 7822 Ath
2004
BE 0864.609.203
EXPLOITATION DE VERGERS HESBIGNONS
BE 0424.903.847
Route de La Bruyère,Upigny 100, 5310 Eghezée
EXPLOITATION DE VERGERS HESBIGNONS
Route de La Bruyère,Upigny 100, 5310 Eghezée
1983
BE 0424.903.847
CIDRERIE RUWET
BE 0429.173.926
Hoge Buizemont 260, 9500 Geraardsbergen
CIDRERIE RUWET
Hoge Buizemont 260, 9500 Geraardsbergen
1986
BE 0429.173.926
LFC
BE 0898.319.473
Duffelsesteenweg 146, 2550 Kontich
LFC
Duffelsesteenweg 146, 2550 Kontich
2008
BE 0898.319.473
Greenz
BE 0817.126.218
Chaussée de Bruxelles 53, 1400 Nivelles
Greenz
Chaussée de Bruxelles 53, 1400 Nivelles
2009
BE 0817.126.218
THYLBERT
BE 0478.523.170
Knesselarestraat 143, 8730 Beernem
THYLBERT
Knesselarestraat 143, 8730 Beernem
2002
BE 0478.523.170
FERME D'ASSONLEVILLE
BE 0466.419.154
Route de La Bruyère 100, 5310 Eghezée
FERME D'ASSONLEVILLE
Route de La Bruyère 100, 5310 Eghezée
1999
BE 0466.419.154
VERANI
BE 0416.430.601
Binnensingel 44, 3920 Lommel
VERANI
Binnensingel 44, 3920 Lommel
1976
BE 0416.430.601
Etablissements Horticoles de Wanze
BE 0401.455.779
Kapelanielaan 9, 9140 Temse
Etablissements Horticoles de Wanze
Kapelanielaan 9, 9140 Temse
1948
BE 0401.455.779
Financière des Adrays
BE 0677.752.658
Rue de Hainaut(CO) 86, 6180 Courcelles
Financière des Adrays
Rue de Hainaut(CO) 86, 6180 Courcelles
2017
BE 0677.752.658
TRUILLINGEN
BE 0844.425.184
Naamsesteenweg 389, 3800 Sint-Truiden
TRUILLINGEN
Naamsesteenweg 389, 3800 Sint-Truiden
2012
BE 0844.425.184
DIRK CLAESSENS
BE 0477.512.291
Sterstraat 22, 2018 Antwerpen
DIRK CLAESSENS
Sterstraat 22, 2018 Antwerpen
2002
BE 0477.512.291
LES VINS DE VEDRIN
BE 0878.008.663
Avenue de la Plante 58, 5000 Namur
LES VINS DE VEDRIN
Avenue de la Plante 58, 5000 Namur
2005
BE 0878.008.663
TRADITIONS Wallonie
BE 0887.089.546
Rue de la Fortelle (BWZ) 20, 6594 Momignies
TRADITIONS Wallonie
Rue de la Fortelle (BWZ) 20, 6594 Momignies
2007
BE 0887.089.546
SPRL BLANC
BE 0884.508.752
Rue La Blanche(OG) 3A, 7862 Lessines
SPRL BLANC
Rue La Blanche(OG) 3A, 7862 Lessines
2006
BE 0884.508.752
POM D'HAPPY
BE 0811.495.763
Ginintreau(GH) 3, 7863 Lessines
POM D'HAPPY
Ginintreau(GH) 3, 7863 Lessines
2009
BE 0811.495.763
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€203,337+83.5% | €110,801+193.5% | €37,748-73.3% | €141,286 | |
€95,126+59.2% | €59,760+15.4% | €51,796+9.6% | €47,271 | |
€174,016-75% | €697,062>1000% | €1,219-98.3% | €69,997 | |
€11,064+129% | -€38,188+40.2% | -€63,811-240.5% | €45,417 | |
€17,383+138.2% | -€45,551-195.5% | -€15,416-115.8% | €97,728 | |
— | €0-100% | €7,073>1000% | €199 | |
| Profitability | ||||
2.5%+138.8% | -6.5%-207.9% | -2.1%-105.3% | 39.3% | |
1.3%+140.8% | -3.2%-100.5% | -1.6%-108.8% | 18.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,313,312-6.4% | €1,402,820+47.4% | €951,865+78.6% | €532,987 | |
€961,474+9.9% | €874,550+248.2% | €251,159-14.4% | €293,406 | |
€5,0000% | €5,0000% | €5,0000% | €5,000 | |
€692,506-1.6% | €703,752-4% | €733,263+194.9% | €248,679 | |
52.7%+5.1% | 50.2%-34.9% | 77.0%+65.1% | 46.7% | |
€519,901-10.8% | €583,180+425.6% | €110,947-35.7% | €172,692 | |
0.75-9.4% | 0.83+447.7% | 0.15-78.2% | 0.69 | |
€620,806-11.2% | €699,068+219.8% | €218,602-23.1% | €284,308 | |
0.90-9.7% | 0.99+233.2% | 0.30-73.9% | 1.14 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€144,500-56.1% | €329,555+299% | €82,589+6.2% | €77,777 | |
€103,055+18.3% | €87,112+0.1% | €87,052-18.5% | €106,809 | |
€31,374-13.7% | €36,375-22% | €46,608+188.5% | €16,154 | |
€13,536-0.7% | €13,629-2.1% | €13,918-23.9% | €18,294 | |
€100,905-12.9% | €115,888+7.7% | €107,654+9.3% | €98,535 | |
1.86+23.8% | 1.50-73.2% | 5.60+335.6% | 1.29 | |
€231,067-40.4% | €387,613-32.9% | €577,772+426.9% | €109,661 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€15,0000% | €15,0000% | €15,0000% | €15,000 | |
€40,096+76.5% | €22,712-66.7% | €68,263-18.4% | €83,679 | |