2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€6,126-70% | €20,403-22.4% | €26,303+91.2% | €13,756 | |
€104,838+6.2% | €98,712+26.1% | €78,308+50.6% | €52,006 | |
€238,101+6.5% | €223,624+24.7% | €179,278+49.7% | €119,755 | |
€260,470+104.2% | €127,529+5.3% | €121,072+11.3% | €108,813 |
ticket.monster.
BE 0736.951.065.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ticket.monster right now.
ticket.monster was founded on 30 Oct 2019, making it 6 years old.
Yes, ticket.monster is currently active.
ticket.monster's registered main activities are Wholesale of information and communication equipment, Travel agency activities, Organisation of conventions and trade shows, Web search portal activities, Public relations and communication activities, Computer programming activities, Other non-specialised retail sale, Advice and assistance to companies and public services in planning, organisation, performance research, control, management information, etc., Retail sale of information and communication equipment, Other information service activities, Computing infrastructure, data processing, hosting and related activities, Intermediation service activities for business support service activities n.e.c., Office administrative and support activities, Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities, Other forms of education, Activities of advertising agencies, Other information technology and computer service activities, and Advice and operational assistance to companies in the fields of public relations and communication.
ticket.monster's registered address is Elfde Julilaan 38, 8860 Lendelede, Belgium.
ticket.monster's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a profit of €6,126.
ticket.monster's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ticket.monster.
No, ticket.monster does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Elfde Julilaan 38, 8860 Lendelede, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
INTERTAN CANADA LTD
BE 0430.349.012
Calgary province d'Alberta, USA
INTERTAN CANADA LTD
Calgary province d'Alberta, USA
1987
BE 0430.349.012
TUI Belgium Retail
BE 0416.827.707
Luchthaven Brussel Nationaal 40P, 1930 Zaventem
TUI Belgium Retail
Luchthaven Brussel Nationaal 40P, 1930 Zaventem
1977
BE 0416.827.707
Neckermann Belgium
BE 0768.552.477
Chaussée de Bruxelles 257, 1410 Waterloo
Neckermann Belgium
Chaussée de Bruxelles 257, 1410 Waterloo
2021
BE 0768.552.477
LAB9 STORES
BE 0434.088.955
Dumolinlaan(Kor) 5, 8500 Kortrijk
LAB9 STORES
Dumolinlaan(Kor) 5, 8500 Kortrijk
1988
BE 0434.088.955
HQ Telenet Retail
BE 0813.219.195
Liersesteenweg 4, 2800 Mechelen
HQ Telenet Retail
Liersesteenweg 4, 2800 Mechelen
2009
BE 0813.219.195
CONNECTIONS
BE 0428.666.853
Luchthavenlaan 10, 1800 Vilvoorde
CONNECTIONS
Luchthavenlaan 10, 1800 Vilvoorde
1986
BE 0428.666.853
GENERALTOUR
BE 0420.385.825
Route de Tilice 15, 4041 Herstal
GENERALTOUR
Route de Tilice 15, 4041 Herstal
1980
BE 0420.385.825
MACSYS
BE 0437.343.702
Hoogveld 10, 9200 Dendermonde
MACSYS
Hoogveld 10, 9200 Dendermonde
1989
BE 0437.343.702
BT HOLIDAYS
BE 0439.534.219
Avenue Léopold III(PER) 371, 7134 Binche
BT HOLIDAYS
Avenue Léopold III(PER) 371, 7134 Binche
1990
BE 0439.534.219
Honeywell
BE 0402.220.891
Hermeslaan 1H, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
Honeywell
Hermeslaan 1H, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1946
BE 0402.220.891
VOYAGES COPINE
BE 0423.313.344
Rue Godefroid 41, 5000 Namur
VOYAGES COPINE
Rue Godefroid 41, 5000 Namur
1982
BE 0423.313.344
Hagelstein et Co
BE 0424.299.576
Rue Alphonse Gilles 6, 4920 Aywaille
Hagelstein et Co
Rue Alphonse Gilles 6, 4920 Aywaille
1983
BE 0424.299.576
JOKER - JONG TOERISME, JOKER - YOUTH TOURISM
BE 0421.988.897
Geerdegemvaart 96-98, 2800 Mechelen
JOKER - JONG TOERISME, JOKER - YOUTH TOURISM
Geerdegemvaart 96-98, 2800 Mechelen
1981
BE 0421.988.897
AVILUX TRAVEL S.A.
BE 0667.575.081
Route d'Arlon 204, 8010 Strassen, Luxembourg
AVILUX TRAVEL S.A.
Route d'Arlon 204, 8010 Strassen, Luxembourg
2017
BE 0667.575.081
Corilus NV
BE 0428.555.896
Gaston Crommenlaan 4, 9050 Gent
Corilus NV
Gaston Crommenlaan 4, 9050 Gent
1986
BE 0428.555.896
ESSEC TELECOM CENTER
BE 0441.787.092
Hyundailaan 1, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
ESSEC TELECOM CENTER
Hyundailaan 1, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
1990
BE 0441.787.092
ST Engineering iDirect (Europe) CY
BE 0426.702.802
Laarstraat 5, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
ST Engineering iDirect (Europe) CY
Laarstraat 5, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1985
BE 0426.702.802
NTT Belgium
BE 0425.907.303
Telecomlaan 5, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
NTT Belgium
Telecomlaan 5, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1984
BE 0425.907.303
ZETES
BE 0408.425.626
Rue de Strasbourg 3, 1130 Bruxelles
ZETES
Rue de Strasbourg 3, 1130 Bruxelles
1971
BE 0408.425.626
Agfa HealthCare
BE 0403.003.524
Septestraat 27, 2640 Mortsel
Agfa HealthCare
Septestraat 27, 2640 Mortsel
1950
BE 0403.003.524
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€101,814-18% | €124,225-0.8% | €125,235+17.3% | €106,750 | |
€57,802+6.7% | €54,170+9.4% | €49,539+19.7% | €41,371 | |
€1,118-22.1% | €1,435-71.6% | €5,057-75.1% | €20,329 | |
€37,356-37% | €59,327-9.7% | €65,673+101.6% | €32,578 | |
€6,126-70% | €20,403-22.4% | €26,303+91.2% | €13,756 | |
€18,413-28.1% | €25,599-13.2% | €29,508+97% | €14,982 | |
| Profitability | ||||
5.8%-71.7% | 20.7%-38.5% | 33.6%+27% | 26.5% | |
1.8%-71.8% | 6.3%-38% | 10.2%+27.5% | 8.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€342,939+6.4% | €322,336+25.1% | €257,586+50% | €171,761 | |
€10,696-21.5% | €13,622-34.6% | €20,818-8.7% | €22,797 | |
€104,838+6.2% | €98,712+26.1% | €78,308+50.6% | €52,006 | |
30.6%-0.2% | 30.6%+0.7% | 30.4%+0.4% | 30.3% | |
— | — | — | €1,626 | |
— | — | — | 0.03 | |
€238,101+6.5% | €223,624+24.7% | €179,278+49.7% | €119,755 | |
2.27+0.3% | 2.27-1% | 2.29-0.6% | 2.30 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€260,470+104.2% | €127,529+5.3% | €121,072+11.3% | €108,813 | |
€59,750-63.2% | €162,473+53.6% | €105,782+267.6% | €28,774 | |
€52,533+39.4% | €37,686-55.1% | €83,930+3.3% | €81,280 | |
€86,769+10.6% | €78,454-37.7% | €125,945+6.6% | €118,129 | |
0.28-64.4% | 0.78+30.5% | 0.60+137.1% | 0.25 | |
€88,135+13.6% | €77,583+60% | €48,483+138.5% | €20,328 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€90,7120% | €90,712+29% | €70,308+59.8% | €44,006 | |
€6,126 | — | — | — | |