2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€27,101-8.9% | €29,747+778.7% | €3,385+20.2% | €2,817 | |
€175,901+18.2% | €148,800+25% | €119,053+2.9% | €115,667 | |
€822,349+31% | €627,658-3.9% | €653,082-4.2% | €681,832 | |
€66,534+40.2% | €47,473+32.2% | €35,909-72.3% | €129,631 | |
40% | 4 | — | — |
VH Facilities.
BE 0745.375.516.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for VH Facilities right now.
VH Facilities was founded on 13 Mar 2020, making it 6 years old.
Yes, VH Facilities is currently active.
VH Facilities's registered main activities are General work of electrical installation, Security activities n.e.c., Other liberal professions and professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c., Wholesale of wiring devices, including installation equipment, Retail sale of other construction materials, General audit activities, Commission trade of electrical and electronic equipment, including installation material for industrial use, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materials, Design and realisation of projects relating to electrical and electronic engineering; mining, chemical, mechanical and industrial engineering, systems engineering, security techniques, etc., Other installation works nes, including installation of accessories, Installation of heating, cooling and ventilation systems (except heating), Repair and maintenance of electrical equipment, Installation of lifts and escalators, Development of projects involving acoustic engineering, air conditioning, refrigeration, sanitation and pollution control, etc., Installation of surveillance and alarm systems against intruders, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Joinery installation, Installation of electrical wiring and fittings, Other building completion and finishing, Repair and maintenance of electronic and optical equipment, Installation of electrical heating systems, Installation in buildings or other construction projects of: heating systems, electricity, gas and oil-fired boilers, ventilation and air conditioning material and ducting, etc., and General installation work. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
VH Facilities's registered address is Hoogkamerstraat 377, 9140 Temse, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), VH Facilities reported 4 full-time equivalent employees.
VH Facilities's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €27,101.
VH Facilities's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for VH Facilities.
No, VH Facilities does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
EEG Namur
BE 0442.891.013
Oostlaan 5, 8560 Wevelgem
EEG Namur
Oostlaan 5, 8560 Wevelgem
1991
BE 0442.891.013
V.M.A.
BE 0406.419.112
Kortrijksesteenweg 14, 9830 Sint-Martens-Latem
V.M.A.
Kortrijksesteenweg 14, 9830 Sint-Martens-Latem
1968
BE 0406.419.112
VINCI FACILITIES BELGIUM
BE 0508.450.838
Avenue du Port 86C, 1000 Bruxelles
VINCI FACILITIES BELGIUM
Avenue du Port 86C, 1000 Bruxelles
2012
BE 0508.450.838
Circet Belgium
BE 0874.125.297
Schoebroekstraat 62, 3583 Beringen
Circet Belgium
Schoebroekstraat 62, 3583 Beringen
2005
BE 0874.125.297
Cegelec Electrical Solutions NV
BE 0431.998.111
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
Cegelec Electrical Solutions NV
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
1986
BE 0431.998.111
CEGELEC
BE 0402.031.346
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
CEGELEC
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
1960
BE 0402.031.346
Advices for Technical Systems
BE 0425.815.647
Karel De Roosestraat 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
Advices for Technical Systems
Karel De Roosestraat 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
1984
BE 0425.815.647
Climagroup
BE 0435.890.779
Kolmenstraat 1607, 3570 Alken
Climagroup
Kolmenstraat 1607, 3570 Alken
1988
BE 0435.890.779
LOGI-TECHNIC INFRA
BE 0871.395.639
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
LOGI-TECHNIC INFRA
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
2005
BE 0871.395.639
JACOPS NV
BE 0415.826.627
Nijverheidslaan 31, 8540 Deerlijk
JACOPS NV
Nijverheidslaan 31, 8540 Deerlijk
1976
BE 0415.826.627
MOBIX
BE 0412.783.696
Smisstraat 54, 2800 Mechelen
MOBIX
Smisstraat 54, 2800 Mechelen
1972
BE 0412.783.696
NEWELEC
BE 0427.027.553
Rue du Fond des Fourches 23C, 4041 Herstal
NEWELEC
Rue du Fond des Fourches 23C, 4041 Herstal
1985
BE 0427.027.553
ELECTROTECHNIQUE ET MECANIQUE PUTMAN FRERES
BE 0437.709.827
Rue Henri-Joseph Genesse 30, 1070 Anderlecht
ELECTROTECHNIQUE ET MECANIQUE PUTMAN FRERES
Rue Henri-Joseph Genesse 30, 1070 Anderlecht
1989
BE 0437.709.827
ALERTIS
BE 0448.987.264
Kruisboommolenstraat 13, 8800 Roeselare
ALERTIS
Kruisboommolenstraat 13, 8800 Roeselare
1992
BE 0448.987.264
COLLIGNON ENG.
BE 0420.578.340
Briscol 4, 6997 Erezée
COLLIGNON ENG.
Briscol 4, 6997 Erezée
1979
BE 0420.578.340
ENTRANCE SERVICES
BE 0457.309.567
Rue de la Légende 20B, 4141 Sprimont
ENTRANCE SERVICES
Rue de la Légende 20B, 4141 Sprimont
1996
BE 0457.309.567
DECAT Energy Technics
BE 0416.245.806
Handelsstraat 15, 8630 Veurne
DECAT Energy Technics
Handelsstraat 15, 8630 Veurne
1976
BE 0416.245.806
Relaitron
BE 0407.178.680
Rue de Birmingham 110, 1070 Anderlecht
Relaitron
Rue de Birmingham 110, 1070 Anderlecht
1970
BE 0407.178.680
LIMOTEC
BE 0425.267.497
Bosstraat 21, 8570 Anzegem
LIMOTEC
Bosstraat 21, 8570 Anzegem
1983
BE 0425.267.497
DEBA
BE 0421.426.594
Moorstraat 24, 9850 Deinze
DEBA
Moorstraat 24, 9850 Deinze
1981
BE 0421.426.594
Hoogkamerstraat 377, 9140 Temse, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€470,491+11.5% | €422,105+35.5% | €311,591+46.3% | €212,981 | |
€366,292+6.4% | €344,284+27.9% | €269,271+45.1% | €185,528 | |
€206,681+682.8% | €26,405+1.8% | €25,940-94% | €429,657 | |
€51,824-7.1% | €55,767+180.4% | €19,887+79.5% | €11,078 | |
€97,256 | — | — | — | |
€27,101-8.9% | €29,747+778.7% | €3,385+20.2% | €2,817 | |
€20,826+48.2% | €14,055-32.2% | €20,734+29.1% | €16,056 | |
| Profitability | ||||
15.4%-22.9% | 20.0%+603.1% | 2.8%+16.8% | 2.4% | |
2.7%-29.1% | 3.8%+773.8% | 0.4%+24.1% | 0.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€998,250+28.6% | €776,458+0.6% | €772,134-3.2% | €797,499 | |
€603,885+36.9% | €441,230+1.5% | €434,902+1.3% | €429,189 | |
— | — | — | €3,120 | |
€175,901+18.2% | €148,800+25% | €119,053+2.9% | €115,667 | |
17.6%-8% | 19.2%+24.3% | 15.4%+6.3% | 14.5% | |
€351,001+22.8% | €285,916-7.6% | €309,468-7% | €332,752 | |
2.00+3.9% | 1.92-26.1% | 2.60-9.6% | 2.88 | |
€822,349+31% | €627,658-3.9% | €653,082-4.2% | €681,832 | |
4.68+10.8% | 4.22-23.1% | 5.49-6.9% | 5.89 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€66,534+40.2% | €47,473+32.2% | €35,909-72.3% | €129,631 | |
€305,651+9.9% | €278,229+3.1% | €269,838+26.2% | €213,849 | |
€97,024-1.6% | €98,560-48.5% | €191,291-8.8% | €209,774 | |
€354,566+16.1% | €305,406-6.4% | €326,316-6.5% | €349,080 | |
0.70-17.4% | 0.84-4% | 0.88+30% | 0.67 | |
-€76,984<-1000% | -€6,514-2.1% | -€6,381-139.6% | €16,111 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€12,8500% | €12,8500% | €12,8500% | €12,850 | |
€63,050+75.4% | €35,949+479.6% | €6,202+120.2% | €2,817 | |