2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€32,446+11.1% | €29,195-11.8% | €33,086>1000% | €1,215 | |
€135,626+31.5% | €103,179+39.5% | €73,984+80.9% | €40,898 | |
€102,275-12% | €116,230-25.6% | €156,155-14.1% | €181,844 | |
€23,772+59.5% | €14,905>1000% | €835-96.1% | €21,167 | |
— | 2.2+10% | 2-33.3% | 3 |
TendanceAlu.
BE 0749.594.521.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for TendanceAlu right now.
TendanceAlu was founded on 30 Jun 2020, making it 6 years old.
Yes, TendanceAlu is currently active.
TendanceAlu's registered main activities are Joinery installation, Manufacture of doors and windows of metal, Manufacture of kitchen furniture, Manufacture of office and workshop furniture, furniture for restaurants, schools, churches, etc., Manufacture of office and workshop furniture, furniture for restaurants, schools, churches, etc. not in metal, Manufacture of steel structures for industrial equipment (frames of blast furnaces, handling equipment, etc.), Manufacture of metal household and sanitary articles, Manufacture of prefabricated buildings mainly of metal: site huts, modular exhibition elements, telephone booths, etc., Manufacture of other metal products n.e.c., Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, Manufacture of special furniture for shops: counters, display cases, shelves, etc., Manufacture of special furniture for shops: counters, display cases, shelves, etc. not in metal, Engineering activities and technical consultancy, except activities of land surveyors, Manufacture of office and workshop seats, Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction, Manufacture of other builders’ carpentry and joinery, Manufacture of other furniture n.e.c., Manufacture of furniture for dining room, living room, bedroom and bathroom, Manufacture of metal joinery: doors and windows, shutters, movable partitions, gates, garage doors, etc., and Manufacture of office and shop furniture.
TendanceAlu's registered address is Lienne 8, 5590 Ciney, Belgium.
TendanceAlu's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €32,446.
TendanceAlu's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for TendanceAlu.
No, TendanceAlu does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
MENATAM
BE 0421.312.867
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
MENATAM
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
1980
BE 0421.312.867
Veranda Willems
BE 0425.385.283
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
Veranda Willems
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
1984
BE 0425.385.283
F A L ACHEL
BE 0425.134.370
Oude Pastorijstraat 11, 3930 Hamont-Achel
F A L ACHEL
Oude Pastorijstraat 11, 3930 Hamont-Achel
1983
BE 0425.134.370
Beddeleem NV
BE 0400.071.649
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
Beddeleem NV
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1962
BE 0400.071.649
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
BE 0408.352.281
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1971
BE 0408.352.281
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
BE 0454.357.995
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
1995
BE 0454.357.995
R.F.T.
BE 0427.205.519
Lange Ambachtstraat 40, 9860 Oosterzele
R.F.T.
Lange Ambachtstraat 40, 9860 Oosterzele
1985
BE 0427.205.519
WYCOR
BE 0422.868.332
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
WYCOR
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
1982
BE 0422.868.332
Kingspan Door Components
BE 0423.961.363
Zone industrielle de l'Europe(L) 1A, 7900 Leuze-en-Hainaut
Kingspan Door Components
Zone industrielle de l'Europe(L) 1A, 7900 Leuze-en-Hainaut
1983
BE 0423.961.363
WILMS
BE 0422.115.690
Molsebaan 20, 2450 Meerhout
WILMS
Molsebaan 20, 2450 Meerhout
1981
BE 0422.115.690
DEA PLUS
BE 0429.619.631
Vlinderstraat 22, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
DEA PLUS
Vlinderstraat 22, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
1986
BE 0429.619.631
GRANDO KEUKENS
BE 0436.989.057
Liebeekstraat 16, 8800 Roeselare
GRANDO KEUKENS
Liebeekstraat 16, 8800 Roeselare
1989
BE 0436.989.057
Vorsselmans
BE 0415.527.907
Wuustwezelseweg 95, 2990 Wuustwezel
Vorsselmans
Wuustwezelseweg 95, 2990 Wuustwezel
1975
BE 0415.527.907
Entreprises Lepage frères
BE 0401.722.332
Rue de l'Aurore 2, 6040 Charleroi
Entreprises Lepage frères
Rue de l'Aurore 2, 6040 Charleroi
1948
BE 0401.722.332
WOODCLICK
BE 0432.541.806
Industriepark 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
WOODCLICK
Industriepark 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
1987
BE 0432.541.806
Jansen Keukens NV
BE 0435.162.784
Putten 15, 2320 Hoogstraten
Jansen Keukens NV
Putten 15, 2320 Hoogstraten
1988
BE 0435.162.784
Dynaco Europe
BE 0439.752.567
Waverstraat 21, 9310 Aalst
Dynaco Europe
Waverstraat 21, 9310 Aalst
1990
BE 0439.752.567
ALUMATIC SA
BE 0444.787.065
Rue Philippe Maystadt 14, 6240 Farciennes
ALUMATIC SA
Rue Philippe Maystadt 14, 6240 Farciennes
1991
BE 0444.787.065
KEUKENS VAN LOMMEL
BE 0449.914.506
Grotesteenweg 5, 2440 Geel
KEUKENS VAN LOMMEL
Grotesteenweg 5, 2440 Geel
1993
BE 0449.914.506
RECON INTERNATIONAL
BE 0450.809.577
Golden Hopestraat 17, 1620 Drogenbos
RECON INTERNATIONAL
Golden Hopestraat 17, 1620 Drogenbos
1993
BE 0450.809.577
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€244,929+34.2% | €182,566+41.4% | €129,142+2.4% | €126,149 | |
€170,568+33.4% | €127,851+88.7% | €67,751-37.2% | €107,926 | |
€3,985 | — | — | €3,450 | |
€53,011+13.4% | €46,734-4.5% | €48,946+949.9% | €4,662 | |
€32,446+11.1% | €29,195-11.8% | €33,086>1000% | €1,215 | |
€5,353+204.7% | €1,757 | — | €30 | |
| Profitability | ||||
23.9%-15.4% | 28.3%-36.7% | 44.7%>1000% | 3.0% | |
13.6%+2.5% | 13.3%-7.4% | 14.4%>1000% | 0.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€237,900+8.4% | €219,409-4.7% | €230,139+3.3% | €222,742 | |
€6,461-14.7% | €7,573-41.4% | €12,918-42.3% | €22,396 | |
€135,626+31.5% | €103,179+39.5% | €73,984+80.9% | €40,898 | |
57.0%+21.2% | 47.0%+46.3% | 32.1%+75.1% | 18.4% | |
€17,934-41.9% | €30,878-32.7% | €45,893-29.8% | €65,360 | |
0.13-55.8% | 0.30-51.8% | 0.62-61.2% | 1.60 | |
€102,275-12% | €116,230-25.6% | €156,155-14.1% | €181,844 | |
0.75-33.1% | 1.13-46.6% | 2.11-52.5% | 4.45 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€23,772+59.5% | €14,905>1000% | €835-96.1% | €21,167 | |
€90,904-20.9% | €114,984+26.9% | €90,583+7.7% | €84,108 | |
€112,624+72.5% | €65,299-31.2% | €94,896+30.4% | €72,783 | |
€45,272-18.8% | €55,765-33.4% | €83,778+46.1% | €57,331 | |
€82,355-1.5% | €83,629-24.1% | €110,262-5.3% | €116,484 | |
2.46+6.7% | 2.31+17.6% | 1.96+28.4% | 1.53 | |
€147,098+16.3% | €126,484+18.3% | €106,959+29.3% | €82,732 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€110,626+77.6% | €62,281+88.2% | €33,086 | — | |
— | €15,8980% | €15,8980% | €15,898 | |
Lienne 8, 5590 Ciney, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.