2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€4,207+117.9% | €1,931-75.6% | €7,928>1000% | €650 | |
€17,066-3.2% | €17,632+12.3% | €15,701+102% | €7,774 | |
€53,287+4.1% | €51,189+247.6% | €14,728+64.3% | €8,965 | |
€27,323+183.3% | €9,644-53.2% | €20,606+73.7% | €11,863 |
110% COACHING.
BE 0757.618.104.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for 110% COACHING right now.
110% COACHING was founded on 29 Oct 2020, making it 5 years old.
Yes, 110% COACHING is currently active.
110% COACHING's registered main activities are Activities of cycling clubs, Other forms of education, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Other information service activities, and Public relations and communication activities. It is also registered for 5 additional activities.
110% COACHING's registered address is L. Carréstraat(HAL) 9 box 2, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg, Belgium.
110% COACHING's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €4,207.
110% COACHING's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for 110% COACHING.
No, 110% COACHING does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
L. Carréstraat(HAL) 9 box 2, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€22,890+37.8% | €16,608+16.8% | €14,216+486.9% | €2,422 | |
€155+28.1% | €121-44.6% | €219-13.4% | €253 | |
— | €66,617 | — | — | |
€8,738+92.6% | €4,536-66.9% | €13,694+606.4% | €1,939 | |
€4,207+117.9% | €1,931-75.6% | €7,928>1000% | €650 | |
€4,373-28.3% | €6,104-6.2% | €6,511+69.8% | €3,835 | |
| Profitability | ||||
24.7%+125.2% | 11.0%-78.3% | 50.5%+503.9% | 8.4% | |
6.0%+113.2% | 2.8%-89.2% | 26.1%+571% | 3.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€70,353+2.2% | €68,821+126.2% | €30,429+81.8% | €16,738 | |
€42,154-24% | €55,478 | — | — | |
€17,066-3.2% | €17,632+12.3% | €15,701+102% | €7,774 | |
24.3%-5.3% | 25.6%-50.3% | 51.6%+11.1% | 46.4% | |
€7,688-45.1% | €14,011 | — | — | |
0.45-43.3% | 0.79 | — | — | |
€53,287+4.1% | €51,189+247.6% | €14,728+64.3% | €8,965 | |
3.12+7.6% | 2.90+209.5% | 0.94-18.7% | 1.15 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€27,323+183.3% | €9,644-53.2% | €20,606+73.7% | €11,863 | |
€876-76.3% | €3,699-62.3% | €9,823+101.5% | €4,875 | |
€456 | — | €0-100% | €171 | |
€45,600+22.7% | €37,177+152.4% | €14,728+64.3% | €8,965 | |
0.02-80.7% | 0.10-85.1% | 0.67+22.7% | 0.54 | |
-€17,401+27% | -€23,834-251.8% | €15,701+102% | €7,774 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€4,774 | — | — | — | |
€14,066-3.9% | €14,632+15.2% | €12,701+166.1% | €4,774 | |
€0 | — | — | — | |
COUREUR MANAGEMENT
BE 0459.055.666
Nieuwstraat 12, 8300 Knokke-Heist
COUREUR MANAGEMENT
Nieuwstraat 12, 8300 Knokke-Heist
1996
BE 0459.055.666
Equi-Face
BE 0465.905.945
Kapelstraat(MRH) 65, 2200 Herentals
Equi-Face
Kapelstraat(MRH) 65, 2200 Herentals
1999
BE 0465.905.945
VISTAMEDIA
BE 0457.093.692
Zogge 72/A, 9220 Hamme (Vl.)
VISTAMEDIA
Zogge 72/A, 9220 Hamme (Vl.)
1996
BE 0457.093.692
WIELERTEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL
BE 0877.271.463
Dorp(MRH) 15/102, 2200 Herentals
WIELERTEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL
Dorp(MRH) 15/102, 2200 Herentals
2005
BE 0877.271.463
CONTINUUM SPORTS BELGIUM
BE 0823.091.916
Quai des Vicinaux(TOU) 24, 7500 Tournai
CONTINUUM SPORTS BELGIUM
Quai des Vicinaux(TOU) 24, 7500 Tournai
2010
BE 0823.091.916
Vlaamse Wielrijdersbond
BE 0417.758.511
Bosstraat 101, 9255 Buggenhout
Vlaamse Wielrijdersbond
Bosstraat 101, 9255 Buggenhout
1977
BE 0417.758.511
KONINKLIJKE BELGISCHE WIELRIJDERSBOND
BE 0410.602.582
Esplanade 1, 1020 Bruxelles
KONINKLIJKE BELGISCHE WIELRIJDERSBOND
Esplanade 1, 1020 Bruxelles
1928
BE 0410.602.582
Nokere Sport Vzw
BE 0428.858.576
Waregemsestraat (Nok) 30, 9771 Kruisem
Nokere Sport Vzw
Waregemsestraat (Nok) 30, 9771 Kruisem
1984
BE 0428.858.576
B.C.S.
BE 0476.234.960
Filliersdreef 32A, 9800 Deinze
B.C.S.
Filliersdreef 32A, 9800 Deinze
2001
BE 0476.234.960
TREK FACTORY RACING
BE 0536.683.479
Filliersdreef 11, 9800 Deinze
TREK FACTORY RACING
Filliersdreef 11, 9800 Deinze
2013
BE 0536.683.479
SVEN NYS CYCLING TEAM
BE 0899.774.374
Schoebroekstraat 8, 3583 Beringen
SVEN NYS CYCLING TEAM
Schoebroekstraat 8, 3583 Beringen
2008
BE 0899.774.374
SVEVA SPORT
BE 0806.940.228
Sint-Sebastiaansstraat 3, 8200 Brugge
SVEVA SPORT
Sint-Sebastiaansstraat 3, 8200 Brugge
2008
BE 0806.940.228
Veldritpromotie
BE 0723.582.089
Rue des Colonies 11, 1000 Bruxelles
Veldritpromotie
Rue des Colonies 11, 1000 Bruxelles
2019
BE 0723.582.089
Circuit Europe
BE 0718.714.075
Smissestraat 26, 8880 Ledegem
Circuit Europe
Smissestraat 26, 8880 Ledegem
2019
BE 0718.714.075
Wielerclub Hand in Hand vzw
BE 0405.460.394
Stasegemsesteenweg 93, 8530 Harelbeke
Wielerclub Hand in Hand vzw
Stasegemsesteenweg 93, 8530 Harelbeke
1961
BE 0405.460.394
Tri-Sana
BE 0839.827.582
Scharent 137, 3150 Haacht
Tri-Sana
Scharent 137, 3150 Haacht
2011
BE 0839.827.582
Pro Cycling Events
BE 0633.798.097
Schoebroekstraat 8, 3583 Beringen
Pro Cycling Events
Schoebroekstraat 8, 3583 Beringen
2015
BE 0633.798.097
Captains of Cycling
BE 0478.242.662
Rue Belliard 25-33, 1040 Etterbeek
Captains of Cycling
Rue Belliard 25-33, 1040 Etterbeek
2002
BE 0478.242.662
Wielerclub Eddy Merckxvrienden vzw
BE 0450.639.630
Kalkhoevestraat 1, 8790 Waregem
Wielerclub Eddy Merckxvrienden vzw
Kalkhoevestraat 1, 8790 Waregem
1993
BE 0450.639.630
E3 HARELBEKE
BE 0717.922.437
Stasegemsesteenweg 93, 8530 Harelbeke
E3 HARELBEKE
Stasegemsesteenweg 93, 8530 Harelbeke
2019
BE 0717.922.437