2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€93,823-67.9% | €292,498+442.7% | €53,900-48.8% | €105,279 | |
€566,500+19.9% | €472,677+162.3% | €180,179+42.7% | €126,279 | |
€1,154,303+44.4% | €799,679+181.6% | €284,001+19.3% | €238,086 | |
€183,977-38.5% | €299,172+193.6% | €101,913-17.3% | €123,245 | |
1.9+90% | 1 | 0-100% | 0.6 |
Ruys Groep BV.
BE 0759.474.465.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for MR VLOEREN right now.
MR VLOEREN was founded on 04 Dec 2020, making it 5 years old.
Yes, MR VLOEREN is currently active.
MR VLOEREN's registered main activities are Laying of screeds, Manufacture of assembled parquet floors, Other building completion and finishing, Floor and wall covering with other materials, General work of electrical installation, Test drilling and boring, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Sanitary work, Masonry and bricklaying activities, Installation of insulation, Other construction installation, General construction of office buildings, General construction of residential buildings, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Construction of railways and underground railways, Floor and wall covering with wood, Floor and wall covering with tiles, Waterproofing of walls, General work of electrical installation in industrial plants, Manufacture of unassembled parquet boards, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of other particular products, Supervision of construction work (structural work, installation, finishing work, etc.), Activities of head offices, Business and other management consultancy activities, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Holding management activities: intervention in day-to-day management, representation of companies on the basis of ownership or control of the share capital, etc., and Rental and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
MR VLOEREN's registered address is Steenovenstraat 2 box unit M6, 2390 Malle, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024), MR VLOEREN reported 1.9 full-time equivalent employees.
MR VLOEREN's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €93,823.
MR VLOEREN's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for MR VLOEREN.
No, MR VLOEREN does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
BerryAlloc NV
BE 0463.120.461
Industrielaan 100, 8930 Menen
BerryAlloc NV
Industrielaan 100, 8930 Menen
1998
BE 0463.120.461
Ready Beton
BE 0412.750.044
Noorderlaan 147, 2030 Antwerpen
Ready Beton
Noorderlaan 147, 2030 Antwerpen
1972
BE 0412.750.044
BOUWONDERNEMING DELPORTE ZONEN
BE 0405.474.846
Rue des Marmousets(COM) 5, 7780 Comines-Warneton
BOUWONDERNEMING DELPORTE ZONEN
Rue des Marmousets(COM) 5, 7780 Comines-Warneton
1967
BE 0405.474.846
Habo
BE 0401.303.450
Bosdel 41, 3600 Genk
Habo
Bosdel 41, 3600 Genk
1956
BE 0401.303.450
SOLIDBETON
BE 0428.612.118
Rue de l'Expansion 25 A, 4400 Flémalle
SOLIDBETON
Rue de l'Expansion 25 A, 4400 Flémalle
1986
BE 0428.612.118
Ondernemingen Seghers - Setisol
BE 0417.469.192
Leurshoek(BEV) 95, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Ondernemingen Seghers - Setisol
Leurshoek(BEV) 95, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1977
BE 0417.469.192
I.C.A.
BE 0414.635.210
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
I.C.A.
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
1974
BE 0414.635.210
HERMIBOUW
BE 0431.571.113
Brugstraat 71, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
HERMIBOUW
Brugstraat 71, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
1987
BE 0431.571.113
Resitec
BE 0437.023.404
Beekvelden 5, 2520 Ranst
Resitec
Beekvelden 5, 2520 Ranst
1989
BE 0437.023.404
DEMARC
BE 0443.692.153
Rue Albert-de-Cuyck 57, 4000 Liège
DEMARC
Rue Albert-de-Cuyck 57, 4000 Liège
1991
BE 0443.692.153
CARRELAGES ARCHAMBEAU TH.
BE 0445.612.060
Rue de Louveigné 94-96, 4140 Sprimont
CARRELAGES ARCHAMBEAU TH.
Rue de Louveigné 94-96, 4140 Sprimont
1991
BE 0445.612.060
TINA
BE 0426.197.412
Tiensesteenweg 168, 3800 Sint-Truiden
TINA
Tiensesteenweg 168, 3800 Sint-Truiden
1984
BE 0426.197.412
Entreprises Générales de Plafonnage et Cimentage Joseph Vitrier et Fils
BE 0402.114.785
Avenue Grandchamp 101, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
Entreprises Générales de Plafonnage et Cimentage Joseph Vitrier et Fils
Avenue Grandchamp 101, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
1950
BE 0402.114.785
DOFIM
BE 0422.204.871
Rue Thiembecq 24, 1430 Rebecq
DOFIM
Rue Thiembecq 24, 1430 Rebecq
1981
BE 0422.204.871
VAN REMOORTERE BVBA
BE 0415.131.987
Fortsteenweg 147, 2170 Antwerpen
VAN REMOORTERE BVBA
Fortsteenweg 147, 2170 Antwerpen
1975
BE 0415.131.987
MUDASSER AZAM
BE 0404.101.901
Boulevard des Canadiens(D) 69, 7711 Mouscron
MUDASSER AZAM
Boulevard des Canadiens(D) 69, 7711 Mouscron
1962
BE 0404.101.901
NV FREAN
BE 0430.700.784
Baron de Gieylaan 151, 9840 Nazareth-De Pinte
NV FREAN
Baron de Gieylaan 151, 9840 Nazareth-De Pinte
1987
BE 0430.700.784
MULTITRA
BE 0430.431.758
Chaussée de Dinant(WP) 1199, 5100 Namur
MULTITRA
Chaussée de Dinant(WP) 1199, 5100 Namur
1987
BE 0430.431.758
HOME - FIRST
BE 0433.585.545
Voie Michel 117, 6940 Durbuy
HOME - FIRST
Voie Michel 117, 6940 Durbuy
1988
BE 0433.585.545
ARSEMI
BE 0437.908.874
Rue des Bassins 11, 1070 Anderlecht
ARSEMI
Rue des Bassins 11, 1070 Anderlecht
1989
BE 0437.908.874
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€340,331-33% | €507,874+175.1% | €184,620-17.2% | €223,090 | |
€168,718+83.8% | €91,790+38% | €66,495+62.7% | €40,867 | |
€96,901+100% | €48,454 | — | €59,548 | |
€138,179-65.3% | €398,444+399.6% | €79,750-46.2% | €148,231 | |
€93,823-67.9% | €292,498+442.7% | €53,900-48.8% | €105,279 | |
€42,064-60.7% | €106,950+393.6% | €21,668+4.3% | €20,772 | |
| Profitability | ||||
16.6%-73.2% | 61.9%+106.9% | 29.9%-64.1% | 83.4% | |
5.4%-76.2% | 22.8%+101.4% | 11.3%-59.5% | 27.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,733,683+34.9% | €1,285,236+169.4% | €477,059+26.5% | €377,245 | |
€117,899+136.9% | €49,768+102.5% | €24,573-44.4% | €44,202 | |
€2,100 | — | — | — | |
€566,500+19.9% | €472,677+162.3% | €180,179+42.7% | €126,279 | |
32.7%-11.1% | 36.8%-2.6% | 37.8%+12.8% | 33.5% | |
€23,320 | — | €0-100% | €33,365 | |
0.04 | — | 0.00-100% | 0.26 | |
€1,154,303+44.4% | €799,679+181.6% | €284,001+19.3% | €238,086 | |
2.04+20.4% | 1.69+7.3% | 1.58-16.4% | 1.89 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€183,977-38.5% | €299,172+193.6% | €101,913-17.3% | €123,245 | |
€120,420+4.2% | €115,586+5.7% | €109,373+594% | €15,759 | |
€1,119,331+40% | €799,566+268.1% | €217,196+20.4% | €180,339 | |
€840,129+23.6% | €679,540+178.2% | €244,242+38.4% | €176,490 | |
€909,898+13.8% | €799,679+181.6% | €284,001+40.1% | €202,721 | |
1.26+8% | 1.17-5.1% | 1.23+20.5% | 1.02 | |
€482,701+10.8% | €435,789+158.7% | €168,486+31.3% | €128,322 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€545,500+20.8% | €451,677+183.8% | €159,179+51.2% | €105,279 | |
Steenovenstraat 2 box unit M6, 2390 Malle, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.