2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€110,824,737+5.9% | €104,624,862-14.9% | €123,015,151-19.5% | €152,867,571 | |
-€4,658,315+85.1% | -€31,234,458+16.4% | -€37,374,002-49% | -€25,083,530 | |
€41,906,400-10% | €46,564,715+14.1% | €40,799,173+12.8% | €36,173,175 | |
€21,787,947-3.6% | €22,612,123-43% | €39,691,603-29.9% | €56,589,385 | |
€682,724-59.9% | €1,702,852-72.3% | €6,157,709>1000% | €335,286 | |
151.6-23.9% | 199.3-21.7% | 254.5+8% | 235.6 | |
€731,034+39.3% | €524,962+8.6% | €483,360-25.5% | €648,844 |
BerryAlloc NV.
BE 0463.120.461.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for BerryAlloc NV right now.
BerryAlloc NV was founded on 09 Apr 1998, making it 28 years old.
Yes, BerryAlloc NV is currently active.
BerryAlloc NV's registered main activities are Manufacture of assembled parquet floors, Manufacture of veneer sheets and wood-based panels, Manufacture of unassembled parquet boards, Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyrighted works, Wholesale trade of wood products, wicker and cork, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of other particular products, Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale, Manufacture of floor, wall and ceiling coverings, insulating or not, in rolls, slabs, tiles, etc., Manufacture of plastic plates, sheets, tubes and profiles, and Manufacture of veneer sheets. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
BerryAlloc NV's registered address is Industrielaan 100, 8930 Menen, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), BerryAlloc NV reported 151.6 full-time equivalent employees.
BerryAlloc NV's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €110,824,737.
BerryAlloc NV's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €4,658,315.
BerryAlloc NV's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for BerryAlloc NV.
No, BerryAlloc NV does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Industrielaan 100, 8930 Menen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
UNILIN
BE 0405.414.072
Ooigemstraat 3, 8710 Wielsbeke
UNILIN
Ooigemstraat 3, 8710 Wielsbeke
1956
BE 0405.414.072
DE COENE - PRODUCTS
BE 0416.684.779
Europalaan 135, 8560 Wevelgem
DE COENE - PRODUCTS
Europalaan 135, 8560 Wevelgem
1977
BE 0416.684.779
DEPRO PROFILES
BE 0448.668.748
Chemin des Casernes(COM) 10, 7780 Comines-Warneton
DEPRO PROFILES
Chemin des Casernes(COM) 10, 7780 Comines-Warneton
1992
BE 0448.668.748
DOMINO
BE 0455.025.911
Leenstraat 3, 9750 Kruisem
DOMINO
Leenstraat 3, 9750 Kruisem
1995
BE 0455.025.911
FINASPAN
BE 0427.433.864
Stationsstraat 92, 3191 Boortmeerbeek
FINASPAN
Stationsstraat 92, 3191 Boortmeerbeek
1985
BE 0427.433.864
Habo
BE 0401.303.450
Bosdel 41, 3600 Genk
Habo
Bosdel 41, 3600 Genk
1956
BE 0401.303.450
Houtbuigerij Van Hulle
BE 0414.964.416
Nijverheidslaan 3, 9990 Maldegem
Houtbuigerij Van Hulle
Nijverheidslaan 3, 9990 Maldegem
1975
BE 0414.964.416
SPANBO
BE 0402.755.381
Av. Edmond Van Nieuwenhuyse 30, 1160 Auderghem
SPANBO
Av. Edmond Van Nieuwenhuyse 30, 1160 Auderghem
1968
BE 0402.755.381
B.G.M.
BE 0401.283.555
Rue de Quatrecht 42, 1030 Schaerbeek
B.G.M.
Rue de Quatrecht 42, 1030 Schaerbeek
1968
BE 0401.283.555
DECOSPAN
BE 0889.710.328
Lageweg 33, 8930 Menen
DECOSPAN
Lageweg 33, 8930 Menen
2007
BE 0889.710.328
HARINCK
BE 0435.337.285
Heirweg 95, 8710 Wielsbeke
HARINCK
Heirweg 95, 8710 Wielsbeke
1988
BE 0435.337.285
STABILAME SA
BE 0439.218.473
Rue du Karting 5, 5660 Couvin
STABILAME SA
Rue du Karting 5, 5660 Couvin
1989
BE 0439.218.473
West Fraser Europe
BE 0867.071.617
Eikelaarstraat 33, 3600 Genk
West Fraser Europe
Eikelaarstraat 33, 3600 Genk
2004
BE 0867.071.617
TRIPLACO
BE 0454.072.143
Generaal Deprezstraat 2, 8530 Harelbeke
TRIPLACO
Generaal Deprezstraat 2, 8530 Harelbeke
1994
BE 0454.072.143
LINOPAN INDUSTRIES
BE 0427.705.662
Edmond Depraterestraat(Kor) 5, 8500 Kortrijk
LINOPAN INDUSTRIES
Edmond Depraterestraat(Kor) 5, 8500 Kortrijk
1985
BE 0427.705.662
Houtbedrijf Van Laer en Co.
BE 0411.910.894
Nijverheidsstraat 30, 2390 Malle
Houtbedrijf Van Laer en Co.
Nijverheidsstraat 30, 2390 Malle
1971
BE 0411.910.894
WERCO NV
BE 0407.030.608
Oude Diksmuidse Boterweg 16A, 8760 Tielt
WERCO NV
Oude Diksmuidse Boterweg 16A, 8760 Tielt
1970
BE 0407.030.608
NV SONALEX
BE 0405.444.063
Lindestraat 96, 8790 Waregem
NV SONALEX
Lindestraat 96, 8790 Waregem
1968
BE 0405.444.063
Placabois
BE 0405.435.353
Oostlaan 4, 8560 Wevelgem
Placabois
Oostlaan 4, 8560 Wevelgem
1968
BE 0405.435.353
SMEETS & C°
BE 0404.663.016
Vosveld 1, 2110 Wijnegem
SMEETS & C°
Vosveld 1, 2110 Wijnegem
1940
BE 0404.663.016
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€110,824,737+5.9% | €104,624,862-14.9% | €123,015,151-19.5% | €152,867,571 | |
€11,484,992-10% | €12,764,472-31.1% | €18,535,696+15.7% | €16,026,946 | |
-€4,613,033+84.7% | -€30,121,353+14.9% | -€35,396,337-46.7% | -€24,120,002 | |
-€2,814,322+90.1% | -€28,464,418+13.1% | -€32,746,990-62.8% | -€20,113,427 | |
— | -€29,843,027+14.6% | -€34,938,357-56.8% | -€22,288,099 | |
-€4,658,315+85.1% | -€31,234,458+16.4% | -€37,374,002-49% | -€25,083,530 | |
€936,651+400.4% | €187,186+21.5% | €154,058-16.8% | €185,240 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-2.5%+90.7% | -27.2%-2.2% | -26.6%-102.3% | -13.2% | |
-4.2%+85.9% | -29.9%+1.7% | -30.4%-85.2% | -16.4% | |
-11.1%+83.4% | -67.1%+26.8% | -91.6%-32.1% | -69.3% | |
-7.2%+83.7% | -44.0%+4.4% | -46.1%-71.9% | -26.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€64,773,715-8.7% | €70,937,855-12.6% | €81,125,860-13.3% | €93,611,346 | |
€15,188,249-8.1% | €16,536,617-40.1% | €27,626,415-11.9% | €31,359,569 | |
€41,906,400-10% | €46,564,715+14.1% | €40,799,173+12.8% | €36,173,175 | |
64.7%-1.4% | 65.6%+30.5% | 50.3%+30.2% | 38.6% | |
— | — | €8,800,000-30.2% | €12,600,000 | |
— | — | 0.22-38.1% | 0.35 | |
€21,787,947-3.6% | €22,612,123-43% | €39,691,603-29.9% | €56,589,385 | |
0.52+7.1% | 0.49-50.1% | 0.97-37.8% | 1.56 | |
-184.78-445.1% | -33.89-68.7% | -20.09+41.6% | -34.37 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€682,724-59.9% | €1,702,852-72.3% | €6,157,709>1000% | €335,286 | |
€23,095,636-2.7% | €23,738,243-0.1% | €23,756,679-16.7% | €28,529,204 | |
€16,937,710+1% | €16,768,395-5.8% | €17,810,493-33.7% | €26,849,190 | |
€19,405,064-6% | €20,646,914-16% | €24,572,606-18% | €29,968,145 | |
€21,787,947-3.6% | €22,593,891-26.7% | €30,832,705-29.8% | €43,918,722 | |
2.23-3.5% | 2.31+53.6% | 1.50+7.9% | 1.39 | |
€27,377,211-12.3% | €31,228,367+44.3% | €21,638,005+23.3% | €17,553,130 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
56 days-4.6% | 59 days+10.7% | 53 days-17.6% | 64 days | |
67 days-9.3% | 74 days+8.7% | 68 days+1.6% | 67 days | |
117 days-10.1% | 130 days+26.6% | 102 days+7.7% | 95 days | |
3.09+10% | 2.81-13.3% | 3.24-9.2% | 3.57 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,217,5500% | €1,217,5500% | €1,217,5500% | €1,217,550 | |
-€35,892,774-14.9% | -€31,234,459+16.4% | -€37,374,002-49% | -€25,083,530 | |