2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€5,453+57.9% | -€12,959-21.7% | -€10,647+27.5% | -€14,691 | |
-€28,749-23.4% | -€23,296-125.3% | -€10,338<-1000% | €309 | |
€41,631+1% | €41,215+4.4% | €39,494+27.9% | €30,887 | |
€19>1000% | €0-100% | €1,187-4.6% | €1,245 |
FLORENCE ET LA MACHINE.
BE 0766.575.261.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for FLORENCE ET LA MACHINE right now.
FLORENCE ET LA MACHINE was founded on 09 Apr 2021, making it 5 years old.
Yes, FLORENCE ET LA MACHINE is currently active.
FLORENCE ET LA MACHINE's registered main activities are Tattooing and piercing services, Cafés and bars, and Activities of limited-service restaurants, except mobile food service activities. It is also registered for 4 additional activities.
FLORENCE ET LA MACHINE's registered address is Rue de Cielle 5, 6980 La Roche-en-Ardenne, Belgium.
FLORENCE ET LA MACHINE's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €5,453.
FLORENCE ET LA MACHINE's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for FLORENCE ET LA MACHINE.
No, FLORENCE ET LA MACHINE does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Pepperland
BE 0407.130.081
Rue Maurice Liétart 16, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
Pepperland
Rue Maurice Liétart 16, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
1970
BE 0407.130.081
BOA
BE 0434.498.434
Excelsiorlaan 71, 1930 Zaventem
BOA
Excelsiorlaan 71, 1930 Zaventem
1988
BE 0434.498.434
Scorpio T&P
BE 0770.847.023
Kattestraat 3, 9300 Aalst
Scorpio T&P
Kattestraat 3, 9300 Aalst
2021
BE 0770.847.023
Harbour City BV
BE 0448.887.789
Mortselsesteenweg 36, 2540 Hove
Harbour City BV
Mortselsesteenweg 36, 2540 Hove
1992
BE 0448.887.789
Bonnie & Clyde
BE 0798.368.495
Brieversweg 29, 8340 Damme
Bonnie & Clyde
Brieversweg 29, 8340 Damme
2023
BE 0798.368.495
Pirate Piercing
BE 0561.923.374
Patersstraat 73, 2300 Turnhout
Pirate Piercing
Patersstraat 73, 2300 Turnhout
2014
BE 0561.923.374
Skincenters Antwerpen
BE 0460.973.692
Boekenberglei 114, 2100 Antwerpen
Skincenters Antwerpen
Boekenberglei 114, 2100 Antwerpen
1997
BE 0460.973.692
ARKEL BODY ART
BE 0463.992.768
Rue des Riches Claires 12, 1000 Bruxelles
ARKEL BODY ART
Rue des Riches Claires 12, 1000 Bruxelles
1998
BE 0463.992.768
Ritual
BE 0461.822.542
Rue du Maraîcher 5, 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Ritual
Rue du Maraîcher 5, 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
1997
BE 0461.822.542
BODYDESIGN
BE 0469.585.017
Onderstraat 29, 9000 Gent
BODYDESIGN
Onderstraat 29, 9000 Gent
2000
BE 0469.585.017
PACO'S INK DESIGN
BE 0838.186.205
Vroentestraat 2, 3290 Diest
PACO'S INK DESIGN
Vroentestraat 2, 3290 Diest
2011
BE 0838.186.205
White Trash Tattoo
BE 0834.328.771
Lindenstraat 24, 3930 Hamont-Achel
White Trash Tattoo
Lindenstraat 24, 3930 Hamont-Achel
2011
BE 0834.328.771
One.more.tattoo
BE 0761.510.871
Daalstraat 9, 3800 Sint-Truiden
One.more.tattoo
Daalstraat 9, 3800 Sint-Truiden
2021
BE 0761.510.871
DOO TATTOO
BE 0476.600.194
Passage Sainte-Barbe 4, 7700 Mouscron
DOO TATTOO
Passage Sainte-Barbe 4, 7700 Mouscron
2002
BE 0476.600.194
LE 20.10
BE 0801.241.576
Jaune Voie(WP) 16, 5100 Namur
LE 20.10
Jaune Voie(WP) 16, 5100 Namur
2023
BE 0801.241.576
ELYTYA
BE 0536.266.874
Rue de Berry 6, 5570 Beauraing
ELYTYA
Rue de Berry 6, 5570 Beauraing
2013
BE 0536.266.874
Aliskin
BE 1006.891.078
Voie de l'Air Pur 185/1, 4052 Chaudfontaine
Aliskin
Voie de l'Air Pur 185/1, 4052 Chaudfontaine
2024
BE 1006.891.078
EVENTUALL
BE 1006.606.117
Rue Charles-Magnette 3C, 4000 Liège
EVENTUALL
Rue Charles-Magnette 3C, 4000 Liège
2024
BE 1006.606.117
BODY STYLE PIERCING
BE 0543.395.483
Voie de la Liberté 60, 6717 Attert
BODY STYLE PIERCING
Voie de la Liberté 60, 6717 Attert
2013
BE 0543.395.483
Tattoo Louis
BE 0881.535.307
Steenpoort(Kor) 28, 8500 Kortrijk
Tattoo Louis
Steenpoort(Kor) 28, 8500 Kortrijk
2006
BE 0881.535.307
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€1,580+323.3% | €373+110.5% | -€3,547+67% | -€10,753 | |
€799 | — | €1,671-94.6% | €31,222 | |
-€5,313+58.4% | -€12,771-24.1% | -€10,288+29.5% | -€14,600 | |
-€5,453+57.9% | -€12,959-21.7% | -€10,647+27.5% | -€14,691 | |
€7,592+14.2% | €6,649+191.6% | €2,280+168.6% | €849 | |
| Profitability | ||||
19.0%-65.9% | 55.6%-46% | 103.0%+102.2% | -4756.7% | |
-42.3%+41.5% | -72.3%-98% | -36.5%+22.5% | -47.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€12,881-28.1% | €17,919-38.5% | €29,156-6.5% | €31,196 | |
€12,863-28.2% | €17,919-24.4% | €23,696-13.4% | €27,375 | |
-€28,749-23.4% | -€23,296-125.3% | -€10,338<-1000% | €309 | |
-223.2%-71.7% | -130.0%-266.7% | -35.5%<-1000% | 1.0% | |
€41,631+1% | €41,215+4.4% | €39,494+27.9% | €30,887 | |
-1.45+18.2% | -1.77+53.7% | -3.82-103.8% | 100.01 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€19>1000% | €0-100% | €1,187-4.6% | €1,245 | |
— | — | €4,273+95.3% | €2,188 | |
€1,403-43.3% | €2,474+170.1% | €916-87.1% | €7,119 | |
€41,631+1% | €41,215+4.4% | €39,494+27.9% | €30,887 | |
0.00 | 0.00-100% | 0.11+29.7% | 0.08 | |
-€41,612-1% | -€41,215-21.1% | -€34,034-25.7% | -€27,066 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€43,749-14.2% | -€38,296-51.1% | -€25,338-72.5% | -€14,691 | |
Rue de Cielle 5, 6980 La Roche-en-Ardenne, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.