2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€1,009+93.4% | -€15,392<-1000% | €738+107.4% | -€9,969 | |
€1,368-78.5% | €6,377+221.9% | -€5,231+12.4% | -€5,969 | |
€2,664+875.8% | €273-99.1% | €31,892+1% | €31,575 | |
€1,946+79.7% | €1,083-14.9% | €1,273-65.8% | €3,719 |
Bsweet.
BE 0768.294.636.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Bsweet right now.
Bsweet was founded on 11 May 2021, making it 5 years old.
Yes, Bsweet is currently active.
Bsweet's registered main activities are Retail sale of clothing materials, Other non-specialised retail sale, Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c., Retail sale of clothing, underwear and clothing accessories for men, women, children and baby, general selection, Manufacture of outerwear, Manufacture of bed and table linen and textile articles for domestic use, Retail sale of other new goods n.e.c., Manufacture of other miscellaneous wearing apparel and accessories n.e.c., Manufacture of workwear, Wholesale of other textiles, Retail sale of footwear, Retail sale of knitting yarn and haberdashery, Manufacture of articles for furnishing: tarpaulins, tents, sails for boats, outdoor blinds, loose covers for cars, machines or furniture, etc., Small-scale manufacture of bread and fresh pastry goods and cakes, Retail sale of other textiles, Manufacture of other textiles n.e.c., Retail sale of bread, cake and confectionery (bread shops), Retail sale of household linen, Retail sale of solid, liquid and gaseous fuels, excluding motor fuels, Repair of used clothing: darning, mending and repairs, etc., Manufacture of underwear, Retail sale of leather goods and luggage, Retail sale of chocolate and sugar confectionery, Retail sale of electrical household appliances, Manufacture of rusks, biscuits, preserved pastries and cakes, Manufacture of other made-up textile articles, except wearing apparel, Wholesale of clothing accessories, Manufacture of leather clothes and fur apparel, Manufacture of hats and caps, and Manufacture of luggage, handbags, saddlery and harness of any material. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
Bsweet's registered address is Rue des Roches, Franière 12, 5150 Floreffe, Belgium.
Bsweet's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €1,009.
Bsweet's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Bsweet.
No, Bsweet does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
A - MODE 2
BE 0649.889.013
Korte Gotevlietstraat 2, 8000 Brugge
A - MODE 2
Korte Gotevlietstraat 2, 8000 Brugge
2016
BE 0649.889.013
SAVI
BE 0438.395.359
Jef Mennekenslaan 33, 8300 Knokke-Heist
SAVI
Jef Mennekenslaan 33, 8300 Knokke-Heist
1989
BE 0438.395.359
SAAOUD TRADING COMPAGNY
BE 0650.567.122
Brusselstraat 88-90, 1702 Dilbeek
SAAOUD TRADING COMPAGNY
Brusselstraat 88-90, 1702 Dilbeek
2016
BE 0650.567.122
VIS TA VIE
BE 0450.722.871
Oosterlaan 8, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
VIS TA VIE
Oosterlaan 8, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1993
BE 0450.722.871
MABRA
BE 0458.412.397
Rue Alphonse Renard 73, 1050 Ixelles
MABRA
Rue Alphonse Renard 73, 1050 Ixelles
1996
BE 0458.412.397
GALERIE VANELSLANDER
BE 0425.548.007
Dennenlaan 10, 8890 Moorslede
GALERIE VANELSLANDER
Dennenlaan 10, 8890 Moorslede
1983
BE 0425.548.007
LAVOLUX
BE 0429.740.880
Avenue Roi Baudouin(MLT) 7A, 6120 Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes
LAVOLUX
Avenue Roi Baudouin(MLT) 7A, 6120 Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes
1986
BE 0429.740.880
AVANZINI CONSULTING GROUP
BE 0440.270.528
Rue Général Tombeur 81, 1040 Etterbeek
AVANZINI CONSULTING GROUP
Rue Général Tombeur 81, 1040 Etterbeek
1990
BE 0440.270.528
SHOP NIGHT AND DAY
BE 0439.290.828
Chaussée de Bruxelles 534A, 1410 Waterloo
SHOP NIGHT AND DAY
Chaussée de Bruxelles 534A, 1410 Waterloo
1990
BE 0439.290.828
Gel Blaster
BE 0833.250.784
Busselen 6C, 2340 Beerse
Gel Blaster
Busselen 6C, 2340 Beerse
2011
BE 0833.250.784
LE VERT GALANT
BE 0443.345.131
Chaussée de Vleurgat 46, 1050 Ixelles
LE VERT GALANT
Chaussée de Vleurgat 46, 1050 Ixelles
1991
BE 0443.345.131
CAFTAN FACTORY
BE 0772.836.513
Rue des Palais 308, 1030 Schaerbeek
CAFTAN FACTORY
Rue des Palais 308, 1030 Schaerbeek
2021
BE 0772.836.513
CITEES BELGIUM
BE 1017.013.623
Steenstraat 70, 8000 Brugge
CITEES BELGIUM
Steenstraat 70, 8000 Brugge
2024
BE 1017.013.623
Workwear Alep
BE 0628.970.467
Rue Ropsy Chaudron 22 B, 1070 Anderlecht
Workwear Alep
Rue Ropsy Chaudron 22 B, 1070 Anderlecht
2015
BE 0628.970.467
Stoffen Verkempinck
BE 0878.219.588
Zandvoordestraat 268b, 8400 Oostende
Stoffen Verkempinck
Zandvoordestraat 268b, 8400 Oostende
2005
BE 0878.219.588
ALDEX
BE 0413.062.820
Chaussée de Waterloo 99, 1060 Saint-Gilles
ALDEX
Chaussée de Waterloo 99, 1060 Saint-Gilles
1973
BE 0413.062.820
ETS BERGER
BE 0400.415.109
Rue de la Caserne 84, 1000 Bruxelles
ETS BERGER
Rue de la Caserne 84, 1000 Bruxelles
1953
BE 0400.415.109
MODA
BE 0896.018.197
Beringersteenweg 14, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
MODA
Beringersteenweg 14, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
2008
BE 0896.018.197
DEPOT STORE DESTOCKAGE
BE 0895.050.969
Rue de la Sirène 4, 4000 Liège
DEPOT STORE DESTOCKAGE
Rue de la Sirène 4, 4000 Liège
2008
BE 0895.050.969
Les Tissus du Sablon
BE 0461.501.749
Rue de la Régence 27-29, 1000 Bruxelles
Les Tissus du Sablon
Rue de la Régence 27-29, 1000 Bruxelles
1997
BE 0461.501.749
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
-€368+96.8% | -€11,471-967% | €1,323+123.4% | -€5,662 | |
— | — | €356-91.7% | €4,303 | |
— | €3,073 | — | — | |
-€983+91.7% | -€11,872<-1000% | €967+109.7% | -€9,965 | |
-€1,009+93.4% | -€15,392<-1000% | €738+107.4% | -€9,969 | |
€555 | — | €1,108+75% | €633 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-73.8%+69.4% | -241.4%<-1000% | -14.1%-108.4% | 167.0% | |
-25.0%+89.2% | -231.5%<-1000% | 2.8%+107.1% | -38.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€4,032-39.4% | €6,650-75.1% | €26,661+4.1% | €25,606 | |
€2,057-23% | €2,672 | — | — | |
€1,368-78.5% | €6,377+221.9% | -€5,231+12.4% | -€5,969 | |
33.9%-64.6% | 95.9%+588.8% | -19.6%+15.8% | -23.3% | |
€2,664+875.8% | €273-99.1% | €31,892+1% | €31,575 | |
1.95>1000% | 0.04+100.7% | -6.10-15.2% | -5.29 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,946+79.7% | €1,083-14.9% | €1,273-65.8% | €3,719 | |
— | — | €18,257-9.2% | €20,118 | |
€29-55.4% | €65-97.1% | €2,233 | — | |
€1,704 | — | — | €2,141 | |
€2,664+875.8% | €273-99.1% | €31,892+1% | €31,575 | |
0.01-99.9% | 10.60>1000% | 0.80+14.8% | 0.69 | |
-€689-118.6% | €3,705+170.8% | -€5,231+12.4% | -€5,969 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€25,632-4.1% | -€24,623-166.7% | -€9,231+7.4% | -€9,969 | |
Rue des Roches, Franière 12, 5150 Floreffe, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.