2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€1,093+39.9% | -€1,818-32.8% | -€1,369+17% | -€1,650 | |
-€2,931-59.5% | -€1,838<-1000% | -€19-101.4% | €1,350 | |
€18,646+21.6% | €15,334+22.4% | €12,526+659.1% | €1,650 | |
€3,324-37.4% | €5,309+503% | €880-70.6% | €3,000 |
Zonnepanelen in Mensentaal.
BE 0773.963.196.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Zonnepanelen in Mensentaal right now.
Zonnepanelen in Mensentaal was founded on 16 Sep 2021, making it 4 years old.
Yes, Zonnepanelen in Mensentaal is currently active.
Zonnepanelen in Mensentaal's registered main activities are Other construction installation, Installation of insulation, Landscape service activities, Manufacture of electric motors, generators and transformers, General work of electrical installation, Wholesale of wiring devices, including installation equipment, Wholesale of information and communication equipment, Sanitary work, General cleaning of buildings, Insulation work for cold storage or refrigerated warehouses, Retail sale of sanitary ware and equipment, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Construction of telecommunication lines and networks, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Window cleaning, Construction of motorways, roads, streets, pavements and other vehicular and pedestrian roads (including the installation of crash barriers), Manufacture of prefabricated buildings mainly of metal: site huts, modular exhibition elements, telephone booths, etc., Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Clearing of building sites, Chimney sweeping and cleaning of hearths, furnaces, boiler incinerators, ventilation ducts and smoke evacuation devices, Interior cleaning of buildings of all types: offices, factories, workshops, premises of institutions and other premises for commercial or professional use, apartment buildings, etc., Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Installation of electrical wiring and fittings, Mechanical maintenance and repairs for third parties, Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction, Wholesale of electrical household and audio and video appliances, Test drilling and boring, Painting of interior surfaces of ships and boats by non-specialised units, Pruning of trees and hedges, Insulation work for heating or cooling pipes, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Commission trade of electrical and electronic equipment, including installation material for industrial use, Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation, Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities, Wholesale of plumbing and heating equipment and supplies, Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Metal dyeing, Installation of telecommunication systems and computer facilities, Installation of building aerials and lightning rods, Installation of surveillance and alarm systems against intruders, Retail sale of electrical household appliances, Drilling and water well construction, shaft sinking, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Installation of blinds and awnings, Execution of lifting work for third parties, Execution of repointing, Advising users on the type and configuration of computer hardware and software applications, Design and realisation of projects relating to electrical and electronic engineering; mining, chemical, mechanical and industrial engineering, systems engineering, security techniques, etc., and Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft. It is also registered for 3 additional activities.
Zonnepanelen in Mensentaal's registered address is Violetstraat 27, 3560 Lummen, Belgium.
Zonnepanelen in Mensentaal's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €1,093.
Zonnepanelen in Mensentaal's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Zonnepanelen in Mensentaal.
No, Zonnepanelen in Mensentaal does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
KONE BELGIUM
BE 0436.407.453
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 4, 1000 Bruxelles
KONE BELGIUM
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 4, 1000 Bruxelles
1988
BE 0436.407.453
TK Elevator Belgium
BE 0447.794.857
Avenue du Bourget 50, 1130 Bruxelles
TK Elevator Belgium
Avenue du Bourget 50, 1130 Bruxelles
1992
BE 0447.794.857
TECHNORD BELGIUM
BE 0441.391.372
Rue de la Lys(TOU) 21, 7500 Tournai
TECHNORD BELGIUM
Rue de la Lys(TOU) 21, 7500 Tournai
1990
BE 0441.391.372
De Lift
BE 0479.893.147
Begoniastraat 30, 9810 Nazareth
De Lift
Begoniastraat 30, 9810 Nazareth
2003
BE 0479.893.147
SCHINDLER
BE 0416.481.673
Humaniteitslaan 241A, 1620 Drogenbos
SCHINDLER
Humaniteitslaan 241A, 1620 Drogenbos
1976
BE 0416.481.673
Altrad Services
BE 0404.000.446
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 9, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Altrad Services
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 9, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1968
BE 0404.000.446
TECHNICAL EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE-TECHNILIFT
BE 0417.577.971
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
TECHNICAL EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE-TECHNILIFT
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1977
BE 0417.577.971
OTIS
BE 0400.388.581
Spoorwegstraat 34, 1702 Dilbeek
OTIS
Spoorwegstraat 34, 1702 Dilbeek
1938
BE 0400.388.581
COSMOLIFT
BE 0400.077.686
Venecolaan 52J, 9880 Aalter
COSMOLIFT
Venecolaan 52J, 9880 Aalter
1964
BE 0400.077.686
INTERNATIONAL MONTAGE MAINTENANCE
BE 0425.498.814
Drève Richelle 161, 1410 Waterloo
INTERNATIONAL MONTAGE MAINTENANCE
Drève Richelle 161, 1410 Waterloo
1984
BE 0425.498.814
TORMAX BELGIUM
BE 0424.842.083
Gontrode Heirweg 328, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
TORMAX BELGIUM
Gontrode Heirweg 328, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1983
BE 0424.842.083
KBS Systems
BE 0428.577.177
Neerlandweg 25, 2610 Antwerpen
KBS Systems
Neerlandweg 25, 2610 Antwerpen
1986
BE 0428.577.177
S.A. ISTA N.V.
BE 0417.918.263
Square Marie Curie 50, 1070 Anderlecht
S.A. ISTA N.V.
Square Marie Curie 50, 1070 Anderlecht
1978
BE 0417.918.263
TUBE BELGIUM
BE 0427.281.535
Rue de la Science 27, 4530 Villers-le-Bouillet
TUBE BELGIUM
Rue de la Science 27, 4530 Villers-le-Bouillet
1985
BE 0427.281.535
O.R.A. LIFTEN
BE 0422.746.685
Koornbloemstraat 148, 2610 Antwerpen
O.R.A. LIFTEN
Koornbloemstraat 148, 2610 Antwerpen
1982
BE 0422.746.685
Associatie STOCKMAG BENELUX
BE 0421.935.845
Chaussée de Lille(OR) 479/01, 7501 Tournai
Associatie STOCKMAG BENELUX
Chaussée de Lille(OR) 479/01, 7501 Tournai
1981
BE 0421.935.845
GENETEC
BE 0428.884.510
Chaussée de Marche(JB) 933, 5100 Namur
GENETEC
Chaussée de Marche(JB) 933, 5100 Namur
1986
BE 0428.884.510
TK Home Solutions
BE 0427.401.202
Buchtenstraat 9, 9051 Gent
TK Home Solutions
Buchtenstraat 9, 9051 Gent
1984
BE 0427.401.202
ONDERNEMINGEN SWENNEN
BE 0401.352.346
Kiewitstraat 182A, 3500 Hasselt
ONDERNEMINGEN SWENNEN
Kiewitstraat 182A, 3500 Hasselt
1968
BE 0401.352.346
ELECTROTECHNIQUE ET MECANIQUE DE TERTRE
BE 0427.692.103
Rue Henri-Joseph Genesse 30, 1070 Anderlecht
ELECTROTECHNIQUE ET MECANIQUE DE TERTRE
Rue Henri-Joseph Genesse 30, 1070 Anderlecht
1985
BE 0427.692.103
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€946+400% | -€316-127.1% | €1,163+170.5% | -€1,650 | |
— | €0-100% | €9,332 | — | |
-€848+65.1% | -€2,430-296.2% | -€613+62.8% | -€1,650 | |
-€1,093+39.9% | -€1,818-32.8% | -€1,369+17% | -€1,650 | |
| Profitability | ||||
37.3%-62.3% | 98.9%-98.6% | 7087.6%>1000% | -122.2% | |
-7.0%+48.4% | -13.5%-23% | -10.9%+80.1% | -55.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€15,715+16.4% | €13,496+7.9% | €12,506+316.9% | €3,000 | |
€5,751-18.8% | €7,084-15.8% | €8,417 | — | |
-€2,931-59.5% | -€1,838<-1000% | -€19-101.4% | €1,350 | |
-18.7%-37% | -13.6%<-1000% | -0.2%-100.3% | 45.0% | |
€18,646+21.6% | €15,334+22.4% | €12,526+659.1% | €1,650 | |
-6.36+23.8% | -8.34+98.7% | -648.32<-1000% | 1.22 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€3,324-37.4% | €5,309+503% | €880-70.6% | €3,000 | |
€6,583 | — | €2,022 | — | |
€7,118+153.7% | €2,806+84% | €1,526-7.5% | €1,650 | |
€18,646+21.6% | €15,334+22.4% | €12,526+659.1% | €1,650 | |
0.36+395.1% | 0.07-71.9% | 0.26 | 0.00 | |
-€8,682+2.7% | -€8,922-5.7% | -€8,437-724.9% | €1,350 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€5,931-22.6% | -€4,838-60.2% | -€3,019-83% | -€1,650 | |
Violetstraat 27, 3560 Lummen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.