2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€6,311-28% | €8,769+48.9% | €5,890-53.9% | €12,779 | |
€38,749+19.5% | €32,438+37.1% | €23,668+33.1% | €17,779 | |
€58,910-21.2% | €74,756-10.9% | €83,936-8.8% | €92,040 |
DK Stables & Fences.
BE 0779.489.921.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for DK Stables & Fences right now.
DK Stables & Fences was founded on 29 Dec 2021, making it 4 years old.
Yes, DK Stables & Fences is currently active.
DK Stables & Fences's registered main activities are Development of residential building projects, Wholesale of live animals, except cattle, Joinery installation, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of agricultural raw materials, live animals, textile raw materials and semi-finished goods, Wholesale trade of construction materials: sand, gravel, cement, bricks, etc., Industrial design, Development of non-residential building projects, Assembly of hangars, barns, silos, etc., for agricultural use, Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Manufacture of metal joinery: doors and windows, shutters, movable partitions, gates, garage doors, etc., Property development of residential buildings, Wholesale trade of joinery and wooden building closures, Landscape service activities, Real estate development of: commercial and industrial centres, hotels, business areas and markets, marinas, ski resorts, etc., Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Execution of lifting work for third parties, Installation of building aerials and lightning rods, Dressage and training of pets and guide dogs, Rental and leasing of DIY machine tools, equipment and hand tools, Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Interior cleaning of buildings of all types: offices, factories, workshops, premises of institutions and other premises for commercial or professional use, apartment buildings, etc., Mechanical maintenance and repairs for third parties, Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation, Realisation of the main structure of individual houses, Insulation work for cold storage or refrigerated warehouses, Construction of motorways, roads, streets, pavements and other vehicular and pedestrian roads (including the installation of crash barriers), Wholesale of other construction materials, Wholesale of construction materials, general selection, Realisation of the structural work of buildings, Manufacture of prefabricated buildings mainly of metal: site huts, modular exhibition elements, telephone booths, etc., Installation of telecommunication systems and computer facilities, Chimney sweeping and cleaning of hearths, furnaces, boiler incinerators, ventilation ducts and smoke evacuation devices, Wholesale of wood, Retail sale of pets, pet food and pet accessories, Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction, Installation of blinds and awnings, Construction of telecommunication lines and networks, Activities of equestrian sports clubs, Wholesale trade of joinery and building closures other than wood, Painting of interior surfaces of ships and boats by non-specialised units, General cleaning of buildings, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Site preparation, Installation of insulation, Development or renovation of urban areas by promotion, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Real estate development of new residential houses or renovations, Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Drilling and water well construction, shaft sinking, Rental and leasing of other miscellaneous machinery, equipment and tangible goods, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), Pruning of trees and hedges, Execution of repointing, Boarding of pet animals, Retail sale of solid, liquid and gaseous fuels, excluding motor fuels, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materials, Insulation work for heating or cooling pipes, Test drilling and boring, Clearing of building sites, and Window cleaning. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
DK Stables & Fences's registered address is Peerderbaan 40, 3670 Oudsbergen, Belgium.
DK Stables & Fences's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €6,311.
DK Stables & Fences's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for DK Stables & Fences.
No, DK Stables & Fences does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
MATEXI
BE 0405.580.655
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 180, 8790 Waregem
MATEXI
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 180, 8790 Waregem
1945
BE 0405.580.655
MATEXI PROJECTS
BE 0821.445.389
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 180, 8790 Waregem
MATEXI PROJECTS
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 180, 8790 Waregem
2009
BE 0821.445.389
BPC Group
BE 0425.342.624
Av. Edmond Van Nieuwenhuyse 30, 1160 Auderghem
BPC Group
Av. Edmond Van Nieuwenhuyse 30, 1160 Auderghem
1983
BE 0425.342.624
Toit & moi, immobilière sociale de la région montoise
BE 0401.125.484
Avenue du Millénaire(G.) 60, 7011 Mons
Toit & moi, immobilière sociale de la région montoise
Avenue du Millénaire(G.) 60, 7011 Mons
1927
BE 0401.125.484
Cerimo
BE 0447.577.893
Rue de la Cambre 22d, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Cerimo
Rue de la Cambre 22d, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1992
BE 0447.577.893
Terra²
BE 0445.949.778
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
Terra²
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
1991
BE 0445.949.778
HYBOMA
BE 0878.202.861
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
HYBOMA
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
2005
BE 0878.202.861
IPON
BE 0425.474.563
Kapelanielaan 9 C, 9140 Temse
IPON
Kapelanielaan 9 C, 9140 Temse
1983
BE 0425.474.563
IMODEFF
BE 0402.982.936
Avenue Louise 335, 1050 Ixelles
IMODEFF
Avenue Louise 335, 1050 Ixelles
1942
BE 0402.982.936
BUYSSE & PARTNERS SMART ASSETS
BE 0402.210.795
Jan Van Rijswijcklaan 162/1, 2020 Antwerpen
BUYSSE & PARTNERS SMART ASSETS
Jan Van Rijswijcklaan 162/1, 2020 Antwerpen
1930
BE 0402.210.795
ALGEMENE ONDERNEMINGEN HIMPE NV
BE 0408.081.176
Autobaan 16, 8210 Zedelgem
ALGEMENE ONDERNEMINGEN HIMPE NV
Autobaan 16, 8210 Zedelgem
1971
BE 0408.081.176
LeefGoed BV
BE 0404.144.065
Kameinestraat 3, 2440 Geel
LeefGoed BV
Kameinestraat 3, 2440 Geel
1947
BE 0404.144.065
IMMO DUSSART
BE 0426.362.609
Chaussée Bara 339, 1410 Waterloo
IMMO DUSSART
Chaussée Bara 339, 1410 Waterloo
1984
BE 0426.362.609
MORGAN INVEST
BE 0437.790.395
Galerie Ravenstein 3, 1000 Bruxelles
MORGAN INVEST
Galerie Ravenstein 3, 1000 Bruxelles
1989
BE 0437.790.395
HAZEGRAS NV
BE 0436.355.983
Prins Filiplaan 53, 8300 Knokke-Heist
HAZEGRAS NV
Prins Filiplaan 53, 8300 Knokke-Heist
1988
BE 0436.355.983
ARGOS PROJECT MANAGEMENT
BE 0474.660.590
Square de Meeûs 38/40, 1000 Bruxelles
ARGOS PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Square de Meeûs 38/40, 1000 Bruxelles
2001
BE 0474.660.590
IMMOBILIERE HUON SA
BE 0447.595.117
Rue d'Angoussart 163, 1301 Wavre
IMMOBILIERE HUON SA
Rue d'Angoussart 163, 1301 Wavre
1992
BE 0447.595.117
RESIDENTIE
BE 0450.755.634
Marktstraat 20, 8460 Oudenburg
RESIDENTIE
Marktstraat 20, 8460 Oudenburg
1993
BE 0450.755.634
SAGESSE
BE 0417.894.212
Avenue de l'Observatoire 112, 1180 Uccle
SAGESSE
Avenue de l'Observatoire 112, 1180 Uccle
1977
BE 0417.894.212
CIP CORPORATION INNOVATIVE
BE 0416.785.145
Falco de Lampageplein 4, 2000 Antwerpen
CIP CORPORATION INNOVATIVE
Falco de Lampageplein 4, 2000 Antwerpen
1977
BE 0416.785.145
Peerderbaan 40, 3670 Oudsbergen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€34,545+5.4% | €32,769+21.4% | €26,984+0.5% | €26,859 | |
€3,300-43.4% | €5,835-72.7% | €21,404-63% | €57,788 | |
€13,365-11.8% | €15,155+41.8% | €10,690-36.1% | €16,740 | |
€6,311-28% | €8,769+48.9% | €5,890-53.9% | €12,779 | |
— | — | €0-100% | €15,414 | |
| Profitability | ||||
16.3%-39.7% | 27.0%+8.6% | 24.9%-65.4% | 71.9% | |
6.5%-21% | 8.2%+49.5% | 5.5%-53% | 11.6% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€97,659-8.9% | €107,193-0.4% | €107,605-2% | €109,819 | |
€43,190-10.9% | €48,475-17.9% | €59,026+16% | €50,900 | |
€38,749+19.5% | €32,438+37.1% | €23,668+33.1% | €17,779 | |
39.7%+31.1% | 30.3%+37.6% | 22.0%+35.9% | 16.2% | |
€2,877-73% | €10,643-9.7% | €11,783-36.1% | €18,428 | |
0.07-77.4% | 0.33-34.1% | 0.50-52% | 1.04 | |
€58,910-21.2% | €74,756-10.9% | €83,936-8.8% | €92,040 | |
1.52-34% | 2.30-35% | 3.55-31.5% | 5.18 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€30,551-20.2% | €38,310+2.9% | €37,247+56.8% | €23,759 | |
€13,501+37.6% | €9,812>1000% | €810-96.8% | €25,327 | |
€26,430-14.1% | €30,772+5.6% | €29,139-16.1% | €34,746 | |
€55,658-12.7% | €63,737-11.2% | €71,778-2% | €73,237 | |
0.92+6.7% | 0.86+39.4% | 0.62-16.4% | 0.74 | |
-€4,563+48.7% | -€8,892+67.8% | -€27,573-43.7% | -€19,192 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€33,749+23% | €27,438+47% | €18,668+46.1% | €12,779 | |