2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€50,398,289+2.8% | €49,037,072-21.1% | €62,171,544-7.8% | €67,435,747 | |
€4,560,632+60.4% | €2,843,527+69.2% | €1,680,709-76.9% | €7,276,263 | |
€16,443,310+8.7% | €15,132,678+1.3% | €14,934,150+3.3% | €14,453,442 | |
€33,914,554+14.8% | €29,538,174-14.1% | €34,371,781+35.6% | €25,340,375 | |
€435,029-60.5% | €1,101,041+27.8% | €861,697-58.9% | €2,098,821 | |
29-15.7% | 34.4-29.8% | 49-3.7% | 50.9 | |
€1,737,872+21.9% | €1,425,496+12.3% | €1,268,807-4.2% | €1,324,867 |
HYBOMA.
BE 0878.202.861.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for HYBOMA right now.
HYBOMA was founded on 26 Dec 2005, making it 20 years old.
Yes, HYBOMA is currently active.
HYBOMA's registered main activities are General construction of residential buildings, Development of residential building projects, Site preparation, Masonry and bricklaying activities, Joinery installation, Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c., Demolition, Intermediation service activities for real estate activities, Buying and selling of own real estate, Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Business and other management consultancy activities, and Activities of holding companies.
HYBOMA's registered address is Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), HYBOMA reported 29 full-time equivalent employees.
HYBOMA's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €50,398,289.
HYBOMA's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €4,560,632.
HYBOMA's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for HYBOMA.
No, HYBOMA does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
BE 0401.818.144
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
1968
BE 0401.818.144
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
BE 0415.776.939
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
1976
BE 0415.776.939
MATEXI
BE 0405.580.655
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 180, 8790 Waregem
MATEXI
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 180, 8790 Waregem
1945
BE 0405.580.655
MATEXI PROJECTS
BE 0821.445.389
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 180, 8790 Waregem
MATEXI PROJECTS
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 180, 8790 Waregem
2009
BE 0821.445.389
BPC Group
BE 0425.342.624
Av. Edmond Van Nieuwenhuyse 30, 1160 Auderghem
BPC Group
Av. Edmond Van Nieuwenhuyse 30, 1160 Auderghem
1983
BE 0425.342.624
BESIX
BE 0413.630.071
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
BESIX
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1973
BE 0413.630.071
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
BE 0405.619.851
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
1956
BE 0405.619.851
Lixon
BE 0401.722.926
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
Lixon
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
1968
BE 0401.722.926
APK Wegenbouw
BE 0439.280.435
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
APK Wegenbouw
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
1989
BE 0439.280.435
MBG
BE 0413.352.434
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
MBG
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
1973
BE 0413.352.434
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
BE 0405.829.588
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
1968
BE 0405.829.588
Entreprises Gilles Moury
BE 0403.907.307
Rue des Anglais 6A, 4430 Ans
Entreprises Gilles Moury
Rue des Anglais 6A, 4430 Ans
1964
BE 0403.907.307
Toit & moi, immobilière sociale de la région montoise
BE 0401.125.484
Avenue du Millénaire(G.) 60, 7011 Mons
Toit & moi, immobilière sociale de la région montoise
Avenue du Millénaire(G.) 60, 7011 Mons
1927
BE 0401.125.484
DEMOCO NV
BE 0440.712.867
Herkenrodesingel 4B, 3500 Hasselt
DEMOCO NV
Herkenrodesingel 4B, 3500 Hasselt
1990
BE 0440.712.867
Logi-technic Building
BE 0830.401.855
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
Logi-technic Building
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
2010
BE 0830.401.855
ALHEEMBOUW NV
BE 0428.936.572
Roeselarestraat(ONK) 205, 8840 Staden
ALHEEMBOUW NV
Roeselarestraat(ONK) 205, 8840 Staden
1986
BE 0428.936.572
Van Laere NV
BE 0405.073.285
Baarbeek 14, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Van Laere NV
Baarbeek 14, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1938
BE 0405.073.285
AB-Eiffage
BE 0404.114.173
Bouwensstraat 21, 2140 Antwerpen
AB-Eiffage
Bouwensstraat 21, 2140 Antwerpen
1939
BE 0404.114.173
INTEGER BOUWEN
BE 0418.972.197
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 56a, 2801 Mechelen
INTEGER BOUWEN
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 56a, 2801 Mechelen
1978
BE 0418.972.197
T. PALM
BE 0416.451.583
Rue Armand Enkart 38, 4910 Theux
T. PALM
Rue Armand Enkart 38, 4910 Theux
1976
BE 0416.451.583
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 4 of 4 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€50,398,289+2.8% | €49,037,072-21.1% | €62,171,544-7.8% | €67,435,747 | |
€2,027,609-5.3% | €2,141,818-33.1% | €3,199,828+2% | €3,138,181 | |
€5,106,092+40.5% | €3,635,608+121.1% | €1,644,018-80.1% | €8,281,371 | |
€5,398,332 | — | — | — | |
€4,714,400 | — | — | — | |
€4,560,632+60.4% | €2,843,527+69.2% | €1,680,709-76.9% | €7,276,263 | |
€960,037+157.4% | €372,911-57.5% | €878,085-8.2% | €956,526 | |
| Profitability | ||||
10.7% | — | — | — | |
9.0%+56.1% | 5.8%+114.5% | 2.7%-74.9% | 10.8% | |
27.7%+47.6% | 18.8%+67% | 11.3%-77.6% | 50.3% | |
9.0%+42.8% | 6.3%+86.4% | 3.4%-81.4% | 18.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€50,643,092+12.3% | €45,094,552-9.2% | €49,668,631+23.9% | €40,076,516 | |
€598,912-25.1% | €800,117-26.3% | €1,085,547+7.7% | €1,008,034 | |
€1,840,401>1000% | €111,324-27.4% | €153,433-6.5% | €164,062 | |
€16,443,310+8.7% | €15,132,678+1.3% | €14,934,150+3.3% | €14,453,442 | |
32.5%-3.2% | 33.6%+11.6% | 30.1%-16.6% | 36.1% | |
€7,370,153-21.6% | €9,400,000+317.8% | €2,250,000-69% | €7,250,000 | |
0.45-27.8% | 0.62+312.3% | 0.15-70% | 0.50 | |
€33,914,554+14.8% | €29,538,174-14.1% | €34,371,781+35.6% | €25,340,375 | |
2.06+5.7% | 1.95-15.2% | 2.30+31.3% | 1.75 | |
4.97+28% | 3.88+62.7% | 2.38-88.9% | 21.46 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€435,029-60.5% | €1,101,041+27.8% | €861,697-58.9% | €2,098,821 | |
€38,440,085+13.5% | €33,861,313+9.5% | €30,931,688+24.2% | €24,906,473 | |
€1,576,426+86.8% | €844,119-68.1% | €2,644,361+54.2% | €1,715,501 | |
€4,851,644+1% | €4,804,725-51% | €9,804,861+89.3% | €5,178,418 | |
€24,340,131+32.6% | €18,355,491-37.6% | €29,413,090+83.6% | €16,017,558 | |
1.80-15.9% | 2.14+44.5% | 1.48-27.2% | 2.03 | |
€21,658,298-9.9% | €24,040,954+47.5% | €16,295,809-21.6% | €20,795,546 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
11 days+81.9% | 6 days-59.5% | 16 days+67.1% | 9 days | |
37 days-1.6% | 38 days-33.7% | 57 days+50.9% | 38 days | |
333 days+10.3% | 302 days+48.6% | 203 days-3.7% | 211 days | |
1.17-7.1% | 1.26-36.7% | 1.99+28.4% | 1.55 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€13,943,310+10.4% | €12,632,678+1.6% | €12,434,150+4% | €11,953,442 | |