2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€79,007+109.9% | -€796,415+72.4% | -€2,882,628-117.3% | -€1,326,643 | |
€573,321+16% | €494,314-61.7% | €1,290,729-69.1% | €4,173,357 | |
€1,405,617-37.4% | €2,245,661-21.5% | €2,860,173+137.2% | €1,205,853 | |
— | €452,440-61.2% | €1,166,125-74.1% | €4,494,965 | |
9-5.3% | 9.5-18.8% | 11.7+160% | 4.5 |
Resulation Belgium.
BE 0783.381.502.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Resulation Belgium right now.
Resulation Belgium was founded on 14 Mar 2022, making it 4 years old.
Yes, Resulation Belgium is currently active.
Resulation Belgium's registered main activity is Manufacture and processing of other glass, including technical glassware.
Resulation Belgium's registered address is Rue de Maestricht(VIS) 95, 4600 Visé, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Resulation Belgium reported 9 full-time equivalent employees.
Resulation Belgium's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €79,007.
Resulation Belgium's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Resulation Belgium.
No, Resulation Belgium does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€1,599,918>1000% | €96,382+105.3% | -€1,830,131-108.9% | -€876,237 | |
€980,526+15% | €852,963-22.7% | €1,103,340+145.8% | €448,867 | |
€5,927-93.3% | €88,914 | — | — | |
€80,944+109.9% | -€820,633+72% | -€2,933,471-121.4% | -€1,325,104 | |
€172,393 | — | — | — | |
€79,007+109.9% | -€796,415+72.4% | -€2,882,628-117.3% | -€1,326,643 | |
€214,234+758.3% | €24,960+11.3% | €22,433+12.2% | €19,997 | |
| Profitability | ||||
13.8%+108.6% | -161.1%+27.9% | -223.3%-602.6% | -31.8% | |
4.0%+113.7% | -29.1%+58.2% | -69.4%-181.6% | -24.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,978,938-27.8% | €2,739,975-34% | €4,150,902-22.8% | €5,379,210 | |
€79,534-9.6% | €88,010 | — | — | |
€573,321+16% | €494,314-61.7% | €1,290,729-69.1% | €4,173,357 | |
29.0%+60.6% | 18.0%-42% | 31.1%-59.9% | 77.6% | |
€1,405,617-37.4% | €2,245,661-21.5% | €2,860,173+137.2% | €1,205,853 | |
2.45-46% | 4.54+105% | 2.22+666.9% | 0.29 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
— | €452,440-61.2% | €1,166,125-74.1% | €4,494,965 | |
€546,589+25.9% | €434,196+1% | €430,018+30.2% | €330,272 | |
€1,037,760+44.1% | €720,240-32.1% | €1,061,147+573.1% | €157,652 | |
€864,927-58.7% | €2,095,341+4.2% | €2,010,152+96.9% | €1,020,951 | |
€1,405,617-37.4% | €2,245,661+0.6% | €2,233,205+85.2% | €1,205,853 | |
1.22+40.3% | 0.87-7.1% | 0.93+97.7% | 0.47 | |
€304,787+97.5% | €154,304-84.2% | €975,729-74.7% | €3,858,357 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€4,926,679+1.6% | -€5,005,686-18.9% | -€4,209,271-217.3% | -€1,326,643 | |
SOVITEC BELGIUM
BE 0866.000.855
Avenue du Marquis(FL) 4, 6220 Fleurus
SOVITEC BELGIUM
Avenue du Marquis(FL) 4, 6220 Fleurus
2004
BE 0866.000.855
Pittsburgh Corning Europe
BE 0401.338.785
Albertkade 1, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
Pittsburgh Corning Europe
Albertkade 1, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
1963
BE 0401.338.785
AGC Automotive Europe
BE 0442.444.219
Avenue Jean Monnet 4, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
AGC Automotive Europe
Avenue Jean Monnet 4, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
1990
BE 0442.444.219
CHARLES HAERENS NV
BE 0400.089.465
Zeilschipstraat 9, 9000 Gent
CHARLES HAERENS NV
Zeilschipstraat 9, 9000 Gent
1959
BE 0400.089.465
VAN LOOVEREN
BE 0426.590.657
Ter Stratenweg 9, 2520 Ranst
VAN LOOVEREN
Ter Stratenweg 9, 2520 Ranst
1984
BE 0426.590.657
Schott Benelux
BE 0412.059.859
Leopoldplein 37, 2500 Lier
Schott Benelux
Leopoldplein 37, 2500 Lier
1972
BE 0412.059.859
DEVIS ENERGIEEN
BE 0458.861.468
Blancefloerlaan 179, 2050 Antwerpen
DEVIS ENERGIEEN
Blancefloerlaan 179, 2050 Antwerpen
1996
BE 0458.861.468
STARCONSTRUCT
BE 0434.053.026
Paalstraat 1, 9700 Oudenaarde
STARCONSTRUCT
Paalstraat 1, 9700 Oudenaarde
1988
BE 0434.053.026
Ciner Glass Belgium
BE 0752.834.420
Marie Popelinstraat 125, 3920 Lommel
Ciner Glass Belgium
Marie Popelinstraat 125, 3920 Lommel
2020
BE 0752.834.420
Euroglas Base Glass Lommel
BE 0790.124.089
Marie Curiestraat 45, 3920 Lommel
Euroglas Base Glass Lommel
Marie Curiestraat 45, 3920 Lommel
2022
BE 0790.124.089
TWO.P.MANAGEMENT
BE 0864.180.027
Avenue de Spirou(FL) 32, 6220 Fleurus
TWO.P.MANAGEMENT
Avenue de Spirou(FL) 32, 6220 Fleurus
2004
BE 0864.180.027
SMD INVEST
BE 0420.315.747
Rue du Parc Saint-Adrien(GER) 1, 6280 Gerpinnes
SMD INVEST
Rue du Parc Saint-Adrien(GER) 1, 6280 Gerpinnes
1980
BE 0420.315.747
MMV LABBEL
BE 0436.451.005
Clos Bois Lemoine 12, 4870 Trooz
MMV LABBEL
Clos Bois Lemoine 12, 4870 Trooz
1988
BE 0436.451.005
NEON GILSI BVBA
BE 0436.422.893
van Halmalelaan 28, 2520 Ranst
NEON GILSI BVBA
van Halmalelaan 28, 2520 Ranst
1989
BE 0436.422.893
PAULISSEN Michel
BE 0451.662.583
Rue de Tilff 114, 4100 Seraing
PAULISSEN Michel
Rue de Tilff 114, 4100 Seraing
1993
BE 0451.662.583
Everlam Holding
BE 0662.686.083
Blokhuisstraat 47 J, 2800 Mechelen
Everlam Holding
Blokhuisstraat 47 J, 2800 Mechelen
2016
BE 0662.686.083
Verdesign
BE 0885.872.888
Industrieweg 200, 9030 Gent
Verdesign
Industrieweg 200, 9030 Gent
2006
BE 0885.872.888
BVBA GLASHANDEL PEETERS
BE 0429.875.690
Prinsesstraat 15, 2000 Antwerpen
BVBA GLASHANDEL PEETERS
Prinsesstraat 15, 2000 Antwerpen
1986
BE 0429.875.690
EGILABO NV
BE 0437.571.750
Satenrozen 22, 2550 Kontich
EGILABO NV
Satenrozen 22, 2550 Kontich
1989
BE 0437.571.750
GLASATELIER SAILLART
BE 0474.633.668
Bevrijdingslaan 200, 2450 Meerhout
GLASATELIER SAILLART
Bevrijdingslaan 200, 2450 Meerhout
2001
BE 0474.633.668
Rue de Maestricht(VIS) 95, 4600 Visé, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.