2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€228,903-166.9% | €342,124+274.2% | -€196,449-45.5% | -€135,009 | |
€473,563-32.6% | €702,466+829.9% | €75,542+4.9% | €71,991 | |
€320,896+19.8% | €267,824+87.1% | €143,115+159.8% | €55,095 | |
€4,753-98.1% | €257,192+412% | €50,234+748.6% | €5,919 |
YNIOS Pharma.
BE 0783.494.239.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for YNIOS Pharma right now.
YNIOS Pharma was founded on 16 Mar 2022, making it 4 years old.
Yes, YNIOS Pharma is currently active.
YNIOS Pharma's registered main activity is Manufacture of perfume and toilet preparations. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
YNIOS Pharma's registered address is Avenue Wolfers 32, 1310 La Hulpe, Belgium.
YNIOS Pharma's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €228,903.
YNIOS Pharma's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for YNIOS Pharma.
No, YNIOS Pharma does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
L'OREAL LIBRAMONT
BE 0468.475.455
Recogne,Rue de Saint-Hubert 1, 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
L'OREAL LIBRAMONT
Recogne,Rue de Saint-Hubert 1, 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
1999
BE 0468.475.455
Mylène
BE 0403.610.565
Industriepark 33, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
Mylène
Industriepark 33, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
1960
BE 0403.610.565
BELGO - PRISM
BE 0450.816.903
Chemin du Fundus(M.E) 14, 7822 Ath
BELGO - PRISM
Chemin du Fundus(M.E) 14, 7822 Ath
1993
BE 0450.816.903
L'Oréal Belgilux
BE 0403.136.453
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 4, 1000 Bruxelles
L'Oréal Belgilux
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 4, 1000 Bruxelles
1937
BE 0403.136.453
COSMADE BELGIUM
BE 0475.266.445
Impulsstraat 3, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
COSMADE BELGIUM
Impulsstraat 3, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
2001
BE 0475.266.445
Yves Rocher Belgique
BE 0405.912.732
Rue du Follet(K) 50, 7540 Tournai
Yves Rocher Belgique
Rue du Follet(K) 50, 7540 Tournai
1968
BE 0405.912.732
EOC SURFACTANTS
BE 0462.882.515
Durmakker 35, 9940 Evergem
EOC SURFACTANTS
Durmakker 35, 9940 Evergem
1998
BE 0462.882.515
Ray Care
BE 0764.486.593
Veldstraat 62, 9000 Gent
Ray Care
Veldstraat 62, 9000 Gent
2021
BE 0764.486.593
EYTELIA
BE 0456.542.178
Rue de Liège(CO) 2, 6180 Courcelles
EYTELIA
Rue de Liège(CO) 2, 6180 Courcelles
1995
BE 0456.542.178
Carin Haircosmetics
BE 0406.076.147
Kalkaartweg 6, 8430 Middelkerke
Carin Haircosmetics
Kalkaartweg 6, 8430 Middelkerke
1968
BE 0406.076.147
LE CONDITIONNEMENT BELGE
BE 0402.133.096
Rue Jules Bordet 69, 7180 Seneffe
LE CONDITIONNEMENT BELGE
Rue Jules Bordet 69, 7180 Seneffe
1964
BE 0402.133.096
Société Anonyme Belge Akileine
BE 0403.044.797
Parc Industriel(W-B) 20, 1440 Braine-le-Château
Société Anonyme Belge Akileine
Parc Industriel(W-B) 20, 1440 Braine-le-Château
1955
BE 0403.044.797
CALYPSO MARKETING
BE 0452.732.454
Avenue du Parc 23, 1310 La Hulpe
CALYPSO MARKETING
Avenue du Parc 23, 1310 La Hulpe
1994
BE 0452.732.454
S.A. GUY DELFORGE
BE 0428.807.108
Quai de Meuse(JB) 30, 5100 Namur
S.A. GUY DELFORGE
Quai de Meuse(JB) 30, 5100 Namur
1986
BE 0428.807.108
A.M.'s
BE 0426.716.262
Rue Fernand Séverin 58, 1030 Schaerbeek
A.M.'s
Rue Fernand Séverin 58, 1030 Schaerbeek
1985
BE 0426.716.262
SATIVALL
BE 0422.946.328
Tienne Trappe(Lieu-dit)(THN) 5, 6530 Thuin
SATIVALL
Tienne Trappe(Lieu-dit)(THN) 5, 6530 Thuin
1982
BE 0422.946.328
Les Ateliers M. Moureau
BE 0402.163.582
Chaussée de Ninove 361, 1070 Anderlecht
Les Ateliers M. Moureau
Chaussée de Ninove 361, 1070 Anderlecht
1946
BE 0402.163.582
Chemical Technology Service
BE 0434.585.041
Vliegveld 31, 8560 Wevelgem
Chemical Technology Service
Vliegveld 31, 8560 Wevelgem
1988
BE 0434.585.041
LIBINVEST
BE 0432.258.031
Rue de la Princesse(BIN) 19, 7130 Binche
LIBINVEST
Rue de la Princesse(BIN) 19, 7130 Binche
1987
BE 0432.258.031
CURADOR
BE 0465.269.507
Rue Auguste-Donnay 126, 4000 Liège
CURADOR
Rue Auguste-Donnay 126, 4000 Liège
1999
BE 0465.269.507
Avenue Wolfers 32, 1310 La Hulpe, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
-€4,809-101.2% | €392,886+342.8% | -€161,833-21.1% | -€133,591 | |
-€221,902-164.7% | €343,091+275.3% | -€195,675-45% | -€134,971 | |
-€228,903-166.9% | €342,124+274.2% | -€196,449-45.5% | -€135,009 | |
€378+22.6% | €308-92.9% | €4,372>1000% | €324 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-48.3%-199.2% | 48.7%+118.7% | -260.1%-38.7% | -187.5% | |
-28.8%-181.7% | 35.3%+139.3% | -89.8%+15.4% | -106.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€794,459-18.1% | €970,290+343.8% | €218,657+72.1% | €127,086 | |
€473,563-32.6% | €702,466+829.9% | €75,542+4.9% | €71,991 | |
59.6%-17.7% | 72.4%+109.6% | 34.5%-39% | 56.6% | |
— | — | €100,000 | — | |
— | — | 1.32 | — | |
€320,896+19.8% | €267,824+87.1% | €143,115+159.8% | €55,095 | |
0.68+77.7% | 0.38-79.9% | 1.89+147.6% | 0.77 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€4,753-98.1% | €257,192+412% | €50,234+748.6% | €5,919 | |
— | — | — | €9,600 | |
€2,500-66.5% | €7,459-67.3% | €22,798-58.4% | €54,771 | |
€320,896+19.8% | €267,824+521.2% | €43,115-21.7% | €55,095 | |
0.03-20.6% | 0.03+124.6% | 0.02-95.2% | 0.32 | |
-€307,374<-1000% | -€1,410-118.1% | €7,780+124.7% | -€31,511 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€218,237<-1000% | €10,666+103.2% | -€331,458-145.5% | -€135,009 | |