2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|
-€15,695-136.7% | €42,798+441.9% | €7,898 | |
€38,001-29.2% | €53,696+392.7% | €10,898 | |
€40,274-36.2% | €63,125+175.3% | €22,933 | |
€15,935-67.9% | €49,656+350.5% | €11,023 |
STUDIO PINATA.
BE 0789.667.892.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for STUDIO PINATA right now.
STUDIO PINATA was founded on 16 Aug 2022, making it 4 years old.
Yes, STUDIO PINATA is currently active.
STUDIO PINATA's registered main activities are Activities of advertising agencies, Market research and public opinion polling, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of other particular products, Computing infrastructure, data processing, hosting and related activities, Other non-specialised retail sale, Other information technology and computer service activities, Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale, Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities, Conception of texts and advertising slogans (copywriters), Creation and placement of advertisements: posters, billboards, luminous newspapers, neon signs, display on buses, etc., Design of advertising films, Statistical analyses of the results of these studies, Studies on the commercial potential of products, their acceptance and awareness by the public, on purchasing habits of consumers for the purpose of promoting sales and, Design of advertising films, Design and realisation of advertising campaigns for third parties, using all media, Computer programming activities, Other software publishing, Aerial advertising, Design of advertising techniques aimed at reaching the consumer (direct marketing) by means of personalised advertising (direct mail), telephone prospecting, etc., and Opinion polls on political, economic and social issues as well as statistical analysis of the results.
STUDIO PINATA's registered address is Torhoutsesteenweg 15, 8210 Zedelgem, Belgium.
STUDIO PINATA's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025) reported a loss of €15,695.
STUDIO PINATA's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for STUDIO PINATA.
No, STUDIO PINATA does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
"I.D.E.A. S.C"
BE 0201.105.843
Rue de Nimy 53, 7000 Mons
"I.D.E.A. S.C"
Rue de Nimy 53, 7000 Mons
1956
BE 0201.105.843
Sweco
BE 0405.647.664
Rue d'Arenberg 11, 1000 Bruxelles
Sweco
Rue d'Arenberg 11, 1000 Bruxelles
1965
BE 0405.647.664
BD MEDIA
BE 0786.479.364
Klein-Mechelen(BOR) 18A, 2880 Bornem
BD MEDIA
Klein-Mechelen(BOR) 18A, 2880 Bornem
2022
BE 0786.479.364
Stad Ronse
BE 0207.460.432
Grote Markt 12, 9600 Ronse
Stad Ronse
Grote Markt 12, 9600 Ronse
1968
BE 0207.460.432
Direct Result Marketing België
BE 0578.946.181
Lange Lozanastraat 142, 2018 Antwerpen
Direct Result Marketing België
Lange Lozanastraat 142, 2018 Antwerpen
2015
BE 0578.946.181
vie féminine, mouvement féministe d'action interculturelle et sociale
BE 0410.905.856
Rue de la Poste 111, 1030 Schaerbeek
vie féminine, mouvement féministe d'action interculturelle et sociale
Rue de la Poste 111, 1030 Schaerbeek
1929
BE 0410.905.856
IMMOVATA
BE 0442.354.642
Brugstraat 188, 9880 Aalter
IMMOVATA
Brugstraat 188, 9880 Aalter
1990
BE 0442.354.642
Régie Média Belge
BE 0427.916.686
Rue Jules Cockx 10, 1160 Auderghem
Régie Média Belge
Rue Jules Cockx 10, 1160 Auderghem
1985
BE 0427.916.686
JCDECAUX STREET FURNITURE BELGIUM
BE 0401.841.603
Rue Joseph Stevens 7, 1000 Bruxelles
JCDECAUX STREET FURNITURE BELGIUM
Rue Joseph Stevens 7, 1000 Bruxelles
1967
BE 0401.841.603
Initiative
BE 0430.415.229
Ildefonse Vandammestraat 5-7D, 1560 Hoeilaart
Initiative
Ildefonse Vandammestraat 5-7D, 1560 Hoeilaart
1987
BE 0430.415.229
Clarebout
BE 0452.829.157
Heirweg(Nieuwk) 26, 8950 Heuvelland
Clarebout
Heirweg(Nieuwk) 26, 8950 Heuvelland
1994
BE 0452.829.157
EASY-SERVICES
BE 0432.864.775
Nijverheidsstraat 16, 8760 Tielt
EASY-SERVICES
Nijverheidsstraat 16, 8760 Tielt
1987
BE 0432.864.775
V.A.R.
BE 0441.331.984
Tollaan 107, 1932 Zaventem
V.A.R.
Tollaan 107, 1932 Zaventem
1990
BE 0441.331.984
ICE SA
BE 0445.215.746
Rue de la Drève 44, 6600 Bastogne
ICE SA
Rue de la Drève 44, 6600 Bastogne
1991
BE 0445.215.746
iO Belgium
BE 0861.085.232
Zavelheide(HRT) 15, 2200 Herentals
iO Belgium
Zavelheide(HRT) 15, 2200 Herentals
2003
BE 0861.085.232
M P V H COMMUNICATION
BE 0450.927.561
Rue Eugène Cattoir 11, 1050 Ixelles
M P V H COMMUNICATION
Rue Eugène Cattoir 11, 1050 Ixelles
1993
BE 0450.927.561
RESIDENCE AGENDA
BE 0455.464.389
Rue de Florence 6, 1000 Bruxelles
RESIDENCE AGENDA
Rue de Florence 6, 1000 Bruxelles
1995
BE 0455.464.389
B.D.C. INTERNATIONAL
BE 0428.212.240
Rue du Bosquet 8, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
B.D.C. INTERNATIONAL
Rue du Bosquet 8, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
1985
BE 0428.212.240
D'M & S Digital Television
BE 0418.574.103
Vaartdijkstraat 19D, 8200 Brugge
D'M & S Digital Television
Vaartdijkstraat 19D, 8200 Brugge
1978
BE 0418.574.103
VERHULST AND FRIENDS
BE 0427.256.492
Boulevard de la Woluwe 60D, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
VERHULST AND FRIENDS
Boulevard de la Woluwe 60D, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1985
BE 0427.256.492
Torhoutsesteenweg 15, 8210 Zedelgem, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||
€133,884-0.3% | €134,345+186.5% | €46,886 | |
€141,141+91.3% | €73,796+122.5% | €33,171 | |
€9,677+8.6% | €8,912 | — | |
-€12,752-121.6% | €58,951+466.1% | €10,413 | |
-€15,695-136.7% | €42,798+441.9% | €7,898 | |
€10,117-66.8% | €30,469+308.3% | €7,462 | |
| Profitability | |||
-41.3%-151.8% | 79.7%+10% | 72.5% | |
-20.1%-154.7% | 36.6%+56.9% | 23.3% | |
| Solvency | |||
€78,275-33% | €116,821+245.3% | €33,831 | |
€13,539+64.6% | €8,225 | — | |
€38,001-29.2% | €53,696+392.7% | €10,898 | |
48.5%+5.6% | 46.0%+42.7% | 32.2% | |
€40,274-36.2% | €63,125+175.3% | €22,933 | |
1.06-9.8% | 1.18-44.1% | 2.10 | |
| Liquidity | |||
€15,935-67.9% | €49,656+350.5% | €11,023 | |
€46,748-20.5% | €58,799+161.3% | €22,502 | |
€7,044-58.6% | €16,996+285.6% | €4,407 | |
€40,274-36.2% | €63,125+175.3% | €22,933 | |
1.21+29.8% | 0.93-6.1% | 0.99 | |
€24,462-46.2% | €45,471+317.2% | €10,898 | |
| Profit appropriation | |||
€50,6960% | €50,696+541.9% | €7,898 | |
-€15,695 | — | — | |