2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|
€12,166+101.9% | €6,026+178.3% | €2,165 | |
€35,358+52.5% | €23,192+35.1% | €17,165 | |
€58,452-32.6% | €86,754-28.1% | €120,625 | |
€708-94% | €11,778>1000% | €470 |
MySueño Sport & Health Marketing.
BE 0795.289.043.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for MySueño Sport & Health Marketing right now.
MySueño Sport & Health Marketing was founded on 22 Dec 2022, making it 3 years old.
Yes, MySueño Sport & Health Marketing is currently active.
MySueño Sport & Health Marketing's registered main activities are Activities of advertising agencies, Media representation, Graphic design and visual communication activities, Other sound recording services, Advertising media for the sale of air time and advertising space, Design of advertising techniques aimed at reaching the consumer (direct marketing) by means of personalised advertising (direct mail), telephone prospecting, etc., Home distribution of samples, advertising brochures and other advertising material, including regional and similar advertising magazines, Design and realisation of advertising campaigns for third parties, using all media, Conception of texts and advertising slogans (copywriters), Production and realisation of commercials and promotional films, technical and corporate films, educational and training films, video clips, Rental of advertising space on signs, around sports grounds, in station halls, etc., Design of advertising films, Aerial advertising, Design of advertising films, Creation and placement of advertisements: posters, billboards, luminous newspapers, neon signs, display on buses, etc., and Sound recording activities. It is also registered for 5 additional activities.
MySueño Sport & Health Marketing's registered address is Ottergemsesteenweg-Zuid 808 box 300, 9000 Gent, Belgium.
MySueño Sport & Health Marketing's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €12,166.
MySueño Sport & Health Marketing's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for MySueño Sport & Health Marketing.
No, MySueño Sport & Health Marketing does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
BD MEDIA
BE 0786.479.364
Klein-Mechelen(BOR) 18A, 2880 Bornem
BD MEDIA
Klein-Mechelen(BOR) 18A, 2880 Bornem
2022
BE 0786.479.364
Stad Ronse
BE 0207.460.432
Grote Markt 12, 9600 Ronse
Stad Ronse
Grote Markt 12, 9600 Ronse
1968
BE 0207.460.432
Direct Result Marketing België
BE 0578.946.181
Lange Lozanastraat 142, 2018 Antwerpen
Direct Result Marketing België
Lange Lozanastraat 142, 2018 Antwerpen
2015
BE 0578.946.181
vie féminine, mouvement féministe d'action interculturelle et sociale
BE 0410.905.856
Rue de la Poste 111, 1030 Schaerbeek
vie féminine, mouvement féministe d'action interculturelle et sociale
Rue de la Poste 111, 1030 Schaerbeek
1929
BE 0410.905.856
Régie Média Belge
BE 0427.916.686
Rue Jules Cockx 10, 1160 Auderghem
Régie Média Belge
Rue Jules Cockx 10, 1160 Auderghem
1985
BE 0427.916.686
JCDECAUX STREET FURNITURE BELGIUM
BE 0401.841.603
Rue Joseph Stevens 7, 1000 Bruxelles
JCDECAUX STREET FURNITURE BELGIUM
Rue Joseph Stevens 7, 1000 Bruxelles
1967
BE 0401.841.603
Initiative
BE 0430.415.229
Ildefonse Vandammestraat 5-7D, 1560 Hoeilaart
Initiative
Ildefonse Vandammestraat 5-7D, 1560 Hoeilaart
1987
BE 0430.415.229
V.A.R.
BE 0441.331.984
Tollaan 107, 1932 Zaventem
V.A.R.
Tollaan 107, 1932 Zaventem
1990
BE 0441.331.984
ICE SA
BE 0445.215.746
Rue de la Drève 44, 6600 Bastogne
ICE SA
Rue de la Drève 44, 6600 Bastogne
1991
BE 0445.215.746
iO Belgium
BE 0861.085.232
Zavelheide(HRT) 15, 2200 Herentals
iO Belgium
Zavelheide(HRT) 15, 2200 Herentals
2003
BE 0861.085.232
M P V H COMMUNICATION
BE 0450.927.561
Rue Eugène Cattoir 11, 1050 Ixelles
M P V H COMMUNICATION
Rue Eugène Cattoir 11, 1050 Ixelles
1993
BE 0450.927.561
D'M & S Digital Television
BE 0418.574.103
Vaartdijkstraat 19D, 8200 Brugge
D'M & S Digital Television
Vaartdijkstraat 19D, 8200 Brugge
1978
BE 0418.574.103
VERHULST AND FRIENDS
BE 0427.256.492
Boulevard de la Woluwe 60D, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
VERHULST AND FRIENDS
Boulevard de la Woluwe 60D, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1985
BE 0427.256.492
Springbok
BE 0825.381.710
Bautersemstraat 68, 2800 Mechelen
Springbok
Bautersemstraat 68, 2800 Mechelen
2010
BE 0825.381.710
CIBLE COMMUNICATION
BE 0453.755.607
Parc Artisanal de Blegny 11-13, 4671 Blégny
CIBLE COMMUNICATION
Parc Artisanal de Blegny 11-13, 4671 Blégny
1994
BE 0453.755.607
HighCo DATA Benelux
BE 0427.027.949
Kruiskouter 1, 1730 Asse
HighCo DATA Benelux
Kruiskouter 1, 1730 Asse
1985
BE 0427.027.949
SPACE
BE 0431.666.727
Avenue Tedesco 41, 1160 Auderghem
SPACE
Avenue Tedesco 41, 1160 Auderghem
1987
BE 0431.666.727
FCR MEDIA BELGIUM
BE 0807.677.428
Uitbreidingstraat 82, 2600 Antwerpen
FCR MEDIA BELGIUM
Uitbreidingstraat 82, 2600 Antwerpen
2008
BE 0807.677.428
OMD
BE 0439.836.503
Ildefonse Vandammestraat 5-7 D, 1560 Hoeilaart
OMD
Ildefonse Vandammestraat 5-7 D, 1560 Hoeilaart
1990
BE 0439.836.503
R-stream
BE 0438.381.008
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
R-stream
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
1989
BE 0438.381.008
Ottergemsesteenweg-Zuid 808 box 300, 9000 Gent, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||
€113,297+29% | €87,798+37.3% | €63,946 | |
€86,024+23.5% | €69,632+24% | €56,162 | |
€3,325-56% | €7,564-84.9% | €50,055 | |
€19,010+52.4% | €12,474+170.9% | €4,605 | |
€12,166+101.9% | €6,026+178.3% | €2,165 | |
€8,027+9.1% | €7,361-14.7% | €8,631 | |
| Profitability | |||
34.4%+32.4% | 26.0%+106% | 12.6% | |
13.0%+136.6% | 5.5%+248.8% | 1.6% | |
| Solvency | |||
€93,809-14.7% | €109,946-20.2% | €137,790 | |
€7,707-34.4% | €11,746-75.2% | €47,377 | |
€35,358+52.5% | €23,192+35.1% | €17,165 | |
37.7%+78.7% | 21.1%+69.3% | 12.5% | |
— | — | €2,357 | |
— | — | 0.14 | |
€58,452-32.6% | €86,754-28.1% | €120,625 | |
1.65-55.8% | 3.74-46.8% | 7.03 | |
| Liquidity | |||
€708-94% | €11,778>1000% | €470 | |
€70,028-2.7% | €71,990-1.7% | €73,236 | |
€39,630-38% | €63,944-24.7% | €84,870 | |
€58,452-32.6% | €86,754-26.6% | €118,267 | |
1.44+47.5% | 0.98+31.6% | 0.74 | |
€26,652+167.9% | €9,947+133.3% | -€29,853 | |
| Profit appropriation | |||
€20,358+148.5% | €8,192 | — | |
— | — | €2,165 | |