2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|
€28,502+1.3% | €28,147+572.3% | -€5,959 | |
€70,690+67.6% | €42,188+200.5% | €14,041 | |
€301,338-12.9% | €345,965-10.1% | €384,932 | |
€49,637-40.5% | €83,380+603.3% | €11,856 |
CMN Concept.
BE 0803.822.271.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for CMN Concept right now.
CMN Concept was founded on 11 Jul 2023, making it 3 years old.
Yes, CMN Concept is currently active.
CMN Concept's registered main activities are Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, Manufacture of office and shop furniture, Coating of metals, Manufacture of machinery for metallurgy, Fashion design of textiles, wearing apparel, jewellery, furniture and interior decoration goods, Literary creation activities, Manufacture of agricultural and forestry machinery, Manufacture of steel drums and similar containers, Retail sale of motor vehicle parts and accessories, Manufacture of other metal products n.e.c., Shaping metal and powder metallurgy, Retail trade of souvenir, craft work and religious articles, Retail sale of other construction materials, Creation and placement of advertisements: posters, billboards, luminous newspapers, neon signs, display on buses, etc., Trade of new or used trailers and semi-trailers, Manufacture of metal household and sanitary articles, Manufacture of other tanks, reservoirs and containers of metal, Manufacture of light metal packaging, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Manufacture of doors and windows of metal, Retail sale of hardware and tools, Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), Manufacture of wire products, chain and springs, and Manufacture of other furniture n.e.c.. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
CMN Concept's registered address is Rue des Vieux-Moulins,Framont 2, 6853 Paliseul, Belgium.
CMN Concept's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €28,502.
CMN Concept's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for CMN Concept.
No, CMN Concept does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rue des Vieux-Moulins,Framont 2, 6853 Paliseul, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
EQUANS
BE 0425.702.910
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
EQUANS
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1983
BE 0425.702.910
JORIS IDE
BE 0450.452.063
Hille 174, 8750 Wingene
JORIS IDE
Hille 174, 8750 Wingene
1993
BE 0450.452.063
Stow Belgium
BE 0416.991.320
Industriepark 6B, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
Stow Belgium
Industriepark 6B, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
1977
BE 0416.991.320
BURRICK
BE 0428.206.993
Smalle Heerweg 88, 9080 Lochristi
BURRICK
Smalle Heerweg 88, 9080 Lochristi
1986
BE 0428.206.993
Bilfinger Mechanical Belgium
BE 0434.761.225
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Bilfinger Mechanical Belgium
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1988
BE 0434.761.225
REX Panels & Profiles
BE 0473.823.026
Rue du Mont des Carliers(BL) 4, 7522 Tournai
REX Panels & Profiles
Rue du Mont des Carliers(BL) 4, 7522 Tournai
2001
BE 0473.823.026
DEBA
BE 0421.426.594
Moorstraat 24, 9850 Deinze
DEBA
Moorstraat 24, 9850 Deinze
1981
BE 0421.426.594
IPS
BE 0463.077.307
Troisdorflaan 22, 3600 Genk
IPS
Troisdorflaan 22, 3600 Genk
1998
BE 0463.077.307
Mahieu Construct
BE 0452.735.622
Rue des Rubaniers(COM) 2, 7780 Comines-Warneton
Mahieu Construct
Rue des Rubaniers(COM) 2, 7780 Comines-Warneton
1994
BE 0452.735.622
AML Groupe
BE 0403.131.901
Avenue Nobel 6, 1300 Wavre
AML Groupe
Avenue Nobel 6, 1300 Wavre
1952
BE 0403.131.901
IDELCO
BE 0876.332.444
Bosveldstraat 4, 8750 Wingene
IDELCO
Bosveldstraat 4, 8750 Wingene
2005
BE 0876.332.444
Stow Belgium
BE 0875.948.404
Industriepark 6B, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
Stow Belgium
Industriepark 6B, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
2005
BE 0875.948.404
ATELIERS DELBEQUE
BE 0421.255.459
Rue du Rivage 134, 5300 Andenne
ATELIERS DELBEQUE
Rue du Rivage 134, 5300 Andenne
1981
BE 0421.255.459
MAEYAERT
BE 0418.988.233
Jakenshof 1A, 8800 Roeselare
MAEYAERT
Jakenshof 1A, 8800 Roeselare
1978
BE 0418.988.233
COEK ENGINEERING
BE 0405.790.788
Liessel 13, 2440 Geel
COEK ENGINEERING
Liessel 13, 2440 Geel
1966
BE 0405.790.788
KESTENS MONTAGE
BE 0427.033.689
Industriepark 43, 3300 Tienen
KESTENS MONTAGE
Industriepark 43, 3300 Tienen
1985
BE 0427.033.689
KORMETAL
BE 0416.429.116
Drève Gustave Fache(L) 1, 7700 Mouscron
KORMETAL
Drève Gustave Fache(L) 1, 7700 Mouscron
1976
BE 0416.429.116
TAPI METAALKONSTRUKTIES NV
BE 0400.070.560
Willem Tellstraat 13, 9000 Gent
TAPI METAALKONSTRUKTIES NV
Willem Tellstraat 13, 9000 Gent
1948
BE 0400.070.560
O.M.C.T.
BE 0429.282.507
Dennenlaan 15, 3271 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
O.M.C.T.
Dennenlaan 15, 3271 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
1986
BE 0429.282.507
LOCINOX
BE 0433.541.104
Brabantstraat 107, 8790 Waregem
LOCINOX
Brabantstraat 107, 8790 Waregem
1988
BE 0433.541.104
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||
€266,474+3.7% | €256,963+189.7% | €88,700 | |
€177,899+3.6% | €171,742+136.1% | €72,755 | |
€29,608+234.6% | €8,849-96.6% | €260,589 | |
€45,561+3.6% | €43,978>1000% | -€3,482 | |
€28,502+1.3% | €28,147+572.3% | -€5,959 | |
€7,442+5.9% | €7,027+339.2% | €1,600 | |
| Profitability | |||
40.3%-39.6% | 66.7%+257.2% | -42.4% | |
7.7%+5.7% | 7.3%+585.5% | -1.5% | |
| Solvency | |||
€372,027-4.1% | €388,153-2.7% | €398,973 | |
€197,310-6.4% | €210,722-12.9% | €241,931 | |
€4890% | €4890% | €489 | |
€70,690+67.6% | €42,188+200.5% | €14,041 | |
19.0%+74.8% | 10.9%+208.8% | 3.5% | |
€103,416-28.8% | €145,349-5.7% | €154,167 | |
1.46-57.5% | 3.45-68.6% | 10.98 | |
€301,338-12.9% | €345,965-10.1% | €384,932 | |
4.26-48% | 8.20-70.1% | 27.42 | |
| Liquidity | |||
€49,637-40.5% | €83,380+603.3% | €11,856 | |
€74,259+10.2% | €67,416-28% | €93,669 | |
€32,996+112.8% | €15,505-56.1% | €35,309 | |
€15,585>1000% | €497-98.9% | €46,826 | |
€197,573-0.8% | €199,105-13.7% | €230,765 | |
0.62+36.1% | 0.46-25.8% | 0.62 | |
-€24,855+1.7% | -€25,286+66.9% | -€76,274 | |
| Profit appropriation | |||
€50,690+128.5% | €22,188+472.3% | -€5,959 | |