2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€12,719+117.9% | €5,836+505.2% | -€1,440+93.6% | -€22,383 | |
€83,095+18.1% | €70,376+9% | €64,540-2.2% | €65,981 | |
€325,583+15.4% | €282,037-11% | €316,990+1.5% | €312,250 | |
€63,202+706.9% | €7,833-68.8% | €25,100+388.1% | €5,143 | |
0-100% | 0.4-60% | 1+25% | 0.8 |
Webgraphx.
BE 0837.711.202.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Webgraphx right now.
Webgraphx was founded on 08 Jul 2011, making it 15 years old.
Yes, Webgraphx is currently active.
Webgraphx's registered main activities are Pre-press and pre-media services, Business and other management consultancy activities, Activities of advertising agencies, Other printing, Other sports activities n.e.c., Retail sale of clothing for baby and children, Design and realisation of advertising campaigns for third parties, using all media, Computing infrastructure, data processing, hosting and related activities, Video filming at weddings and similar events, Conception of texts and advertising slogans (copywriters), Advice and operational assistance to companies in the fields of public relations and communication, Advice and assistance to companies and public services in planning, organisation, performance research, control, management information, etc., Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities, Design of advertising films, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Activities related to mechanical sports (cars, motorcycles, karts, etc.), Retail sale of clothing for women, Public relations and communication activities, Activities of independent press photographers, Retail trade of apparel and upholstery fabrics, Activities related to regattas, water skiing, jet skiing, hang-gliding, gliding, micro lighting, sightseeing or sports, etc., Wholesale of equipment for sport and camping, except bicycles, Rental of advertising space on signs, around sports grounds, in station halls, etc., Retail sale of clothing, underwear and clothing accessories for men, women, children and baby, general selection, Retail sale of clothing accessories, Related service activities, Activities of press photographers, Photograph production, except activities of press photographers, Commission trade of textiles, clothing, footwear and leather goods, Fashion design of textiles, wearing apparel, jewellery, furniture and interior decoration goods, Retail sale of other new goods n.e.c., Other photographic activities, Wholesale trade of fur, Metal dyeing, Media representation, Wholesale of clothing, other than workwear and underwear, Creation and placement of advertisements: posters, billboards, luminous newspapers, neon signs, display on buses, etc., Manufacture of electric lighting equipment, Calculation of the costs and benefits of proposed measures for planning, organising, performance, etc., Retail sale of clothing for men, Design of advertising techniques aimed at reaching the consumer (direct marketing) by means of personalised advertising (direct mail), telephone prospecting, etc., Retail sale of underwear, lingerie and swimwear, Activities related to races and contests of animals (horses, greyhounds, pigeons, etc.), Other graphic activities, Photographic productions produced commercially or privately: identity photos, class photos, marriage photos,etc; Photographic advertising,publishing,fashion,for real estate or tourist purposes,etc, Advertising media for the sale of air time and advertising space, Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c., Retail sale of other sporting equipment, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery, Activities of holding companies, Other miscellaneous personal service activities, Promotion and organisation of sporting events for own account and on behalf of third parties, Holding management activities: intervention in day-to-day management, representation of companies on the basis of ownership or control of the share capital, etc., Office administrative and support activities, Market research and public opinion polling, Commission trade of furs, Computer programming activities, and Wholesale trade of clothing, including sportswear. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
Webgraphx's registered address is Sportlaan 47, 2490 Balen, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Webgraphx reported 0 full-time equivalent employees.
Webgraphx's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €12,719.
Webgraphx's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Webgraphx.
No, Webgraphx does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
PRINTING SHOP
BE 0477.186.847
Nekwinkelstraat 1, 3020 Herent
PRINTING SHOP
Nekwinkelstraat 1, 3020 Herent
2002
BE 0477.186.847
Zenith Graphics
BE 0402.650.364
Alfons Gossetlaan 30A, 1702 Dilbeek
Zenith Graphics
Alfons Gossetlaan 30A, 1702 Dilbeek
1968
BE 0402.650.364
Accent
BE 0428.014.379
Westlaan 2, 8560 Wevelgem
Accent
Westlaan 2, 8560 Wevelgem
1985
BE 0428.014.379
FAST COPY
BE 0440.570.238
Pareinpark(BEV) 47, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
FAST COPY
Pareinpark(BEV) 47, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1990
BE 0440.570.238
SNELKOPIE
BE 0441.192.622
Vichtseweg 176 A, 8790 Waregem
SNELKOPIE
Vichtseweg 176 A, 8790 Waregem
1990
BE 0441.192.622
MILLER GRAPHICS ROESELARE
BE 0441.086.912
Industrieweg 60-62, 8800 Roeselare
MILLER GRAPHICS ROESELARE
Industrieweg 60-62, 8800 Roeselare
1990
BE 0441.086.912
ATHENA GRAPHICS
BE 0425.244.040
Liebeekstraat 20, 8800 Roeselare
ATHENA GRAPHICS
Liebeekstraat 20, 8800 Roeselare
1984
BE 0425.244.040
TAPTOE INVEST
BE 0422.859.919
Veldestraat 48, 9850 Deinze
TAPTOE INVEST
Veldestraat 48, 9850 Deinze
1982
BE 0422.859.919
INNI group
BE 0418.420.485
Industrielaan(Heu) 5, 8501 Kortrijk
INNI group
Industrielaan(Heu) 5, 8501 Kortrijk
1978
BE 0418.420.485
BINWEY
BE 0401.827.349
Av. du Bourg. Etienne Demunter 5, 1090 Jette
BINWEY
Av. du Bourg. Etienne Demunter 5, 1090 Jette
1946
BE 0401.827.349
Photogravure Steurs
BE 0404.914.523
Bijkhoevelaan 8a, 2110 Wijnegem
Photogravure Steurs
Bijkhoevelaan 8a, 2110 Wijnegem
1968
BE 0404.914.523
LABEL'OR
BE 0429.597.657
Rue de Montzen(MTZ) 59, 4850 Plombières
LABEL'OR
Rue de Montzen(MTZ) 59, 4850 Plombières
1986
BE 0429.597.657
Drukkerij De Melle
BE 0440.099.985
Treskesdijk 1, 2300 Turnhout
Drukkerij De Melle
Treskesdijk 1, 2300 Turnhout
1990
BE 0440.099.985
IBW
BE 0445.991.350
Handelsstraat 21, 8020 Oostkamp
IBW
Handelsstraat 21, 8020 Oostkamp
1991
BE 0445.991.350
COMITH
BE 0455.560.401
Brusselbaan 77-79, 1790 Affligem
COMITH
Brusselbaan 77-79, 1790 Affligem
1995
BE 0455.560.401
FULL TEAM
BE 0453.442.534
Chaussée de Mons 30, 1400 Nivelles
FULL TEAM
Chaussée de Mons 30, 1400 Nivelles
1994
BE 0453.442.534
C.S.C. COMPACT STORAGE CENTER”
BE 0427.704.573
Oude Kassei 28, 8791 Waregem
C.S.C. COMPACT STORAGE CENTER”
Oude Kassei 28, 8791 Waregem
1985
BE 0427.704.573
CREAVIT
BE 0424.106.863
Gulkenrodestraat 4, 2160 Wommelgem
CREAVIT
Gulkenrodestraat 4, 2160 Wommelgem
1983
BE 0424.106.863
GRAFISCHE STUDIO'S
BE 0420.029.301
Entrepotstraat 27, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
GRAFISCHE STUDIO'S
Entrepotstraat 27, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1979
BE 0420.029.301
Kodak SA/NV
BE 0414.358.660
Excelsiorlaan 87, 1930 Zaventem
Kodak SA/NV
Excelsiorlaan 87, 1930 Zaventem
1974
BE 0414.358.660
Sportlaan 47, 2490 Balen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€37,161-42.2% | €64,244-5.3% | €67,869+70.7% | €39,764 | |
-€149-100.5% | €32,034-14.2% | €37,337+22.1% | €30,572 | |
€62,902 | — | €11,739-61.1% | €30,187 | |
€18,970+71.2% | €11,079+86.3% | €5,946+134.6% | -€17,212 | |
€12,719+117.9% | €5,836+505.2% | -€1,440+93.6% | -€22,383 | |
€2,524+140.1% | €1,051-79.4% | €5,115-0.7% | €5,153 | |
| Profitability | ||||
15.3%+84.6% | 8.3%+471.6% | -2.2%+93.4% | -33.9% | |
3.1%+87.9% | 1.7%+538.6% | -0.4%+93.6% | -5.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€408,678+16% | €352,413-7.6% | €381,530+0.9% | €378,231 | |
€334,855+15.4% | €290,088-5.8% | €307,935-5.1% | €324,448 | |
€83,095+18.1% | €70,376+9% | €64,540-2.2% | €65,981 | |
20.3%+1.8% | 20.0%+18.1% | 16.9%-3% | 17.4% | |
€232,957-8% | €253,354-8.4% | €276,510-2.5% | €283,752 | |
2.80-22.1% | 3.60-16% | 4.28-0.4% | 4.30 | |
€325,583+15.4% | €282,037-11% | €316,990+1.5% | €312,250 | |
3.92-2.2% | 4.01-18.4% | 4.91+3.8% | 4.73 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€63,202+706.9% | €7,833-68.8% | €25,100+388.1% | €5,143 | |
€3,779-88.7% | €33,513+272.4% | €8,999+100.4% | €4,491 | |
€39,052>1000% | €2,476+71.8% | €1,441-24.1% | €1,900 | |
€90,626+239.6% | €26,683-34.1% | €40,479+42% | €28,499 | |
0.11-94% | 1.90+58.6% | 1.20-29.8% | 1.71 | |
-€18,803-155.9% | €33,642+1.6% | €33,116+31% | €25,284 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€68,250+17.7% | €58,0000% | €58,0000% | €58,000 | |
€0+100% | -€2,469+70.3% | -€8,305-21% | -€6,864 | |