2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
— | — | €1,000,995-14.8% | €1,174,666 | |
-€205,855-226.2% | -€63,114-236.3% | €46,316-64.2% | €129,216 | |
€500,866-29.1% | €706,721+86.9% | €378,129+14% | €331,813 | |
€1,111,938-2.9% | €1,144,746+36.5% | €838,367-24.3% | €1,106,861 | |
€25,171+256.1% | €7,069-38% | €11,411+183.3% | €4,028 | |
9.7+21.2% | 8-4.8% | 8.4-16% | 10 | |
— | — | €119,166+1.4% | €117,467 |
VERSTICHEL ET EXPERTS ASSOCIES.
BE 0843.514.572.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for VERSTICHEL ET EXPERTS ASSOCIES right now.
VERSTICHEL ET EXPERTS ASSOCIES was founded on 08 Feb 2012, making it 14 years old.
Yes, VERSTICHEL ET EXPERTS ASSOCIES is currently active.
VERSTICHEL ET EXPERTS ASSOCIES's registered main activities are Risk and damage evaluation, Other liberal professions and professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c., Other technical testing and analysis activities, and Engineering activities and technical consultancy, except activities of land surveyors.
VERSTICHEL ET EXPERTS ASSOCIES's registered address is Rue de l'Industrie 20, 1400 Nivelles, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025), VERSTICHEL ET EXPERTS ASSOCIES reported 9.7 full-time equivalent employees.
VERSTICHEL ET EXPERTS ASSOCIES's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a loss of €205,855.
VERSTICHEL ET EXPERTS ASSOCIES's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for VERSTICHEL ET EXPERTS ASSOCIES.
No, VERSTICHEL ET EXPERTS ASSOCIES does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
PUBLISOLAR
BE 0894.767.491
Avenue Jean Monnet 2, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
PUBLISOLAR
Avenue Jean Monnet 2, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
2007
BE 0894.767.491
IBEVE vzw
BE 0436.612.044
Interleuvenlaan 58, 3001 Leuven
IBEVE vzw
Interleuvenlaan 58, 3001 Leuven
1989
BE 0436.612.044
DEKRA BELGIUM
BE 0471.948.055
Leuvensesteenweg 510, 1930 Zaventem
DEKRA BELGIUM
Leuvensesteenweg 510, 1930 Zaventem
2000
BE 0471.948.055
TÜV AUSTRIA BELGIUM
BE 0683.783.385
Wingepark 41, 3110 Rotselaar
TÜV AUSTRIA BELGIUM
Wingepark 41, 3110 Rotselaar
2017
BE 0683.783.385
WEST-VLAAMSE DUURZAME LOGISTIEKE WERKVENNOOTSCHAP
BE 0468.773.086
Koning Leopold III-laan 66, 8200 Brugge
WEST-VLAAMSE DUURZAME LOGISTIEKE WERKVENNOOTSCHAP
Koning Leopold III-laan 66, 8200 Brugge
1999
BE 0468.773.086
WERMENBOL & PARTNERS SA
BE 0442.657.322
Rue Paul Emile Janson 32, 1050 Ixelles
WERMENBOL & PARTNERS SA
Rue Paul Emile Janson 32, 1050 Ixelles
1991
BE 0442.657.322
EIKELENBOSCH
BE 0442.986.627
Ed. Schelfhoutstraat 79, 1770 Liedekerke
EIKELENBOSCH
Ed. Schelfhoutstraat 79, 1770 Liedekerke
1991
BE 0442.986.627
VAB Automotive Solutions
BE 0866.583.053
Pastoor Coplaan 100, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
VAB Automotive Solutions
Pastoor Coplaan 100, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
2004
BE 0866.583.053
CDV INVEST
BE 0425.711.620
Zonnestraat (W.-P.) 27, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem
CDV INVEST
Zonnestraat (W.-P.) 27, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem
1983
BE 0425.711.620
LUMAKRI
BE 0424.870.886
Avenue Léo Errera 59, 1180 Uccle
LUMAKRI
Avenue Léo Errera 59, 1180 Uccle
1983
BE 0424.870.886
Crawford & Company Belgium
BE 0437.271.743
Blarenberglaan 3, 2800 Mechelen
Crawford & Company Belgium
Blarenberglaan 3, 2800 Mechelen
1989
BE 0437.271.743
XOLUTIONS
BE 0735.416.683
Wetterse steenweg 33, 9860 Oosterzele
XOLUTIONS
Wetterse steenweg 33, 9860 Oosterzele
2019
BE 0735.416.683
Embridge Belgium
BE 0466.839.521
Esplanade 1, 1020 Bruxelles
Embridge Belgium
Esplanade 1, 1020 Bruxelles
1999
BE 0466.839.521
DP SURVEY GROUP
BE 0415.771.001
Baarbeek 1, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
DP SURVEY GROUP
Baarbeek 1, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1976
BE 0415.771.001
GALTIER EXPERTISES
BE 0428.313.594
Avenue de Tervueren 164, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
GALTIER EXPERTISES
Avenue de Tervueren 164, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
1985
BE 0428.313.594
Département autonome de Diagnostic par Radio-isotopes
BE 0425.819.607
Avenue Hamoir 12, 1180 Uccle
Département autonome de Diagnostic par Radio-isotopes
Avenue Hamoir 12, 1180 Uccle
1983
BE 0425.819.607
ARTEMIS BELGIUM
BE 0401.954.241
Rue Haute(C) 7, 7870 Lens (Hainaut)
ARTEMIS BELGIUM
Rue Haute(C) 7, 7870 Lens (Hainaut)
1960
BE 0401.954.241
Van Ameyde Marine
BE 0400.532.301
Ketenislaan(KAL) 1, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Van Ameyde Marine
Ketenislaan(KAL) 1, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1965
BE 0400.532.301
SPACE APPLICATIONS SERVICES
BE 0431.666.826
Leuvensesteenweg 325, 1932 Zaventem
SPACE APPLICATIONS SERVICES
Leuvensesteenweg 325, 1932 Zaventem
1987
BE 0431.666.826
SOBOTEX
BE 0431.326.930
Ruelle Evraux(AUV) 6, 5060 Sambreville
SOBOTEX
Ruelle Evraux(AUV) 6, 5060 Sambreville
1987
BE 0431.326.930
Rue de l'Industrie 20, 1400 Nivelles, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
— | — | €1,000,995-14.8% | €1,174,666 | |
€544,804-0.4% | €547,143-1.2% | €554,027-28.1% | €770,917 | |
€510,126+10.2% | €462,871-0.8% | €466,408-16.7% | €560,157 | |
€7,025-98.4% | €450,615 | — | €14,903 | |
-€173,051-763.2% | -€20,048-125.4% | €78,912-62% | €207,542 | |
-€205,855-226.2% | -€63,114-236.3% | €46,316-64.2% | €129,216 | |
€81,824-12% | €92,986+66.3% | €55,902-59% | €136,377 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | — | 55.3%-15.7% | 65.6% | |
— | — | 4.6%-57.9% | 11.0% | |
-41.1%-360.2% | -8.9%-172.9% | 12.2%-68.5% | 38.9% | |
-12.8%-274.4% | -3.4%-189.5% | 3.8%-57.6% | 9.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,612,803-12.9% | €1,851,467+52.2% | €1,216,496-15.4% | €1,438,674 | |
€472,360-3.2% | €487,771>1000% | €8,886-25.8% | €11,970 | |
€1,662-9.8% | €1,842-99.8% | €951,0800% | €951,080 | |
€500,866-29.1% | €706,721+86.9% | €378,129+14% | €331,813 | |
31.1%-18.6% | 38.2%+22.8% | 31.1%+34.8% | 23.1% | |
€20,897-54.4% | €45,872 | — | — | |
0.04-35.7% | 0.06 | — | — | |
€1,111,938-2.9% | €1,144,746+36.5% | €838,367-24.3% | €1,106,861 | |
2.22+37.1% | 1.62-26.9% | 2.22-33.5% | 3.34 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€25,171+256.1% | €7,069-38% | €11,411+183.3% | €4,028 | |
€69,273-39.8% | €115,024-47.5% | €219,175-53.2% | €468,657 | |
€815,459+7.8% | €756,614+30.4% | €580,322-23.6% | €759,332 | |
€1,090,940+0.8% | €1,082,868+45.1% | €746,312-26% | €1,008,632 | |
0.08-40.4% | 0.14-53.4% | 0.29-31.4% | 0.43 | |
-€977,249-3.7% | -€942,038-61.9% | -€581,837+7.8% | -€631,237 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
— | — | 80 days-45.1% | 146 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€4200% | €4200% | €4200% | €420 | |
-€1,259-100.6% | €204,596-23.6% | €267,709+20.9% | €221,393 | |