2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€5,590,011+21.2% | €4,612,964+12.4% | €4,103,417+2.6% | €4,001,482 | |
€1,537,195+197.2% | €517,161+40.4% | €368,330+206.3% | €120,266 | |
€14,860,355+11.5% | €13,323,160+4% | €12,805,999+3% | €12,437,669 | |
€6,650,714+144.2% | €2,723,310-0.5% | €2,738,490+59.2% | €1,720,726 | |
€2,634,124>1000% | €133,947-49.6% | €265,856+172.8% | €97,468 | |
10.2+92.5% | 5.3+6% | 50% | 5 | |
€548,040-37% | €870,371+6.1% | €820,683+2.5% | €800,296 |
LCL Wallonia One.
BE 0845.176.044.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for LCL Wallonia One right now.
LCL Wallonia One was founded on 11 Apr 2012, making it 14 years old.
Yes, LCL Wallonia One is currently active.
LCL Wallonia One's registered main activities are Computing infrastructure, data processing, hosting and related activities, Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications, and Other information technology and computer service activities. It is also registered for 4 additional activities.
LCL Wallonia One's registered address is Rue Guillaume Fouquet,Isnes 17, 5032 Gembloux, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), LCL Wallonia One reported 10.2 full-time equivalent employees.
LCL Wallonia One's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €5,590,011.
LCL Wallonia One's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €1,537,195.
LCL Wallonia One's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for LCL Wallonia One.
No, LCL Wallonia One does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Liantis corporate
BE 0436.534.147
Sint-Clarastraat 48, 8000 Brugge
Liantis corporate
Sint-Clarastraat 48, 8000 Brugge
1989
BE 0436.534.147
EQUANS
BE 0425.702.910
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
EQUANS
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1983
BE 0425.702.910
SPIE BELGIUM
BE 0434.499.028
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
SPIE BELGIUM
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
1988
BE 0434.499.028
Secrétariat Social Securex - Sociaal Sekretariaat Securex - Sozial Sekretariate für Arbeitgeber Securex
BE 0401.086.981
Avenue de Tervueren 43, 1040 Etterbeek
Secrétariat Social Securex - Sociaal Sekretariaat Securex - Sozial Sekretariate für Arbeitgeber Securex
Avenue de Tervueren 43, 1040 Etterbeek
1945
BE 0401.086.981
APK infra
BE 0415.763.576
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
APK infra
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
1976
BE 0415.763.576
TRAFIROAD
BE 0418.384.358
Nieuwe Dreef 17, 9160 Lokeren
TRAFIROAD
Nieuwe Dreef 17, 9160 Lokeren
1978
BE 0418.384.358
ARGEA
BE 0420.191.528
Avenue Georges Lecointe 50, 1180 Uccle
ARGEA
Avenue Georges Lecointe 50, 1180 Uccle
1980
BE 0420.191.528
CEGEKA GROEP
BE 0448.621.832
Kempische steenweg 307, 3500 Hasselt
CEGEKA GROEP
Kempische steenweg 307, 3500 Hasselt
1992
BE 0448.621.832
STADSBADER CONTRACTORS
BE 0452.702.265
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
STADSBADER CONTRACTORS
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
1994
BE 0452.702.265
METUBEL
BE 0435.230.783
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
METUBEL
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
1988
BE 0435.230.783
MOBIX
BE 0412.783.696
Smisstraat 54, 2800 Mechelen
MOBIX
Smisstraat 54, 2800 Mechelen
1972
BE 0412.783.696
LITRAN
BE 0405.834.142
Langerbruggekaai 3, 9000 Gent
LITRAN
Langerbruggekaai 3, 9000 Gent
1967
BE 0405.834.142
BESIX Unitec
BE 0404.627.679
Steenwinkelstraat 640, 2627 Schelle
BESIX Unitec
Steenwinkelstraat 640, 2627 Schelle
1956
BE 0404.627.679
O.M.V.-NATIE
BE 0404.599.272
Pareinpark(BEV) 14, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
O.M.V.-NATIE
Pareinpark(BEV) 14, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1968
BE 0404.599.272
NETWORK RESEARCH BELGIUM
BE 0430.502.430
Parc Ind. des Hauts Sarts, 2e av 65, 4040 Herstal
NETWORK RESEARCH BELGIUM
Parc Ind. des Hauts Sarts, 2e av 65, 4040 Herstal
1986
BE 0430.502.430
Mobix Engetec
BE 0430.013.470
rue du Chenia 1, 7170 Manage
Mobix Engetec
rue du Chenia 1, 7170 Manage
1986
BE 0430.013.470
IZEN energy systems
BE 0461.969.032
Poederleesteenweg 94, 2460 Kasterlee
IZEN energy systems
Poederleesteenweg 94, 2460 Kasterlee
1997
BE 0461.969.032
PROXIMEDIA NV Agency Antwerp, Ag Online Ghent, Ag Genk
BE 0468.561.072
Boulevard de l'Humanité 224, 1190 Forest
PROXIMEDIA NV Agency Antwerp, Ag Online Ghent, Ag Genk
Boulevard de l'Humanité 224, 1190 Forest
1999
BE 0468.561.072
ENTREPRISES HYDROGAZ
BE 0404.257.990
Rue de l'Informatique 3, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
ENTREPRISES HYDROGAZ
Rue de l'Informatique 3, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
1952
BE 0404.257.990
APK Infra West
BE 0427.121.088
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
APK Infra West
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
1985
BE 0427.121.088
Rue Guillaume Fouquet,Isnes 17, 5032 Gembloux, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€5,590,011+21.2% | €4,612,964+12.4% | €4,103,417+2.6% | €4,001,482 | |
€1,246,464+127.5% | €547,798+0.8% | €543,265+32.6% | €409,752 | |
€1,480,943+225.2% | €455,471+26.5% | €359,996+295.5% | €91,020 | |
— | €1,514,052 | — | — | |
€1,537,195+197.2% | €517,161+40.4% | €368,330+206.3% | €120,266 | |
€128,585>1000% | €11,629-62.6% | €31,085-20.1% | €38,926 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | 32.8% | — | — | |
27.5%+145.3% | 11.2%+24.9% | 9.0%+198.7% | 3.0% | |
10.3%+166.5% | 3.9%+35% | 2.9%+197.5% | 1.0% | |
7.1%+121.7% | 3.2%+36% | 2.4%+179% | 0.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€21,511,069+34.1% | €16,046,470+3.2% | €15,544,489+9.8% | €14,158,395 | |
€16,335,994+30.2% | €12,543,104-3.1% | €12,941,077+1.4% | €12,763,032 | |
€1,391,043-48% | €2,676,117+42.3% | €1,880,889+178% | €676,707 | |
€14,860,355+11.5% | €13,323,160+4% | €12,805,999+3% | €12,437,669 | |
69.1%-16.8% | 83.0%+0.8% | 82.4%-6.2% | 87.8% | |
€4,429,935+219.9% | €1,384,640-5.9% | €1,471,349+46.1% | €1,007,174 | |
0.30+186.8% | 0.10-9.5% | 0.11+41.9% | 0.08 | |
€6,650,714+144.2% | €2,723,310-0.5% | €2,738,490+59.2% | €1,720,726 | |
0.45+119% | 0.20-4.4% | 0.21+54.6% | 0.14 | |
17.09+155% | 6.70+22% | 5.49-90.8% | 59.57 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€2,634,124>1000% | €133,947-49.6% | €265,856+172.8% | €97,468 | |
€1,125,849+75.1% | €643,123+81.7% | €353,980-31.9% | €519,580 | |
€1,282,314+29.3% | €991,631+6.3% | €933,298+107.3% | €450,278 | |
€1,691,505+42.7% | €1,185,339+5.4% | €1,124,775+83.6% | €612,510 | |
0.52+2.9% | 0.50+56% | 0.32-57.8% | 0.76 | |
€1,561,516+393.3% | -€532,405+10.3% | -€593,216-734.3% | -€71,107 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
74 days+44.5% | 51 days+61.6% | 31 days-33.5% | 47 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€8,710,355+21.4% | €7,173,160+7.8% | €6,655,999+5.9% | €6,287,669 | |