2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€29,069,183+213.9% | €9,261,288+73.4% | €5,340,656+31.3% | €4,067,213 | |
€1,065,780+165.2% | -€1,635,878<-1000% | €129,506+234.8% | €38,684 | |
€41,402,987+2.6% | €40,337,207-3.9% | €41,973,085+705.5% | €5,210,591 | |
€85,484,608+11.1% | €76,979,236+41% | €54,601,955-21.2% | €69,298,771 | |
€1,777,228+322.6% | €420,570-55.1% | €935,898-45.7% | €1,723,221 | |
8.6+4.9% | 8.2+15.5% | 7.1+10.9% | 6.4 | |
€3,380,138+199.3% | €1,129,425+50.1% | €752,205+18.4% | €635,502 |
BBR Belgium.
BE 0876.914.246.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for BBR Belgique right now.
BBR Belgique was founded on 25 Oct 2005, making it 20 years old.
Yes, BBR Belgique is currently active.
BBR Belgique's registered main activities are Development of non-residential building projects, Buying and selling of own real estate, Other information technology and computer service activities, Computer programming activities, Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities, Rental and operating of social housing, Rental and operating of land, Other building completion and finishing, Installation of insulation, Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land, Development of residential building projects, Other cleaning activities, Execution of repointing, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, and Site preparation.
BBR Belgique's registered address is Avenue Brugmann 27A, 1060 Saint-Gilles, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), BBR Belgique reported 8.6 full-time equivalent employees.
BBR Belgique's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €29,069,183.
BBR Belgique's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €1,065,780.
BBR Belgique's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for BBR Belgique.
No, BBR Belgique does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
UCT
BE 0405.859.777
Rue du Burgot(LAP) 3, 7622 Brunehaut
UCT
Rue du Burgot(LAP) 3, 7622 Brunehaut
1968
BE 0405.859.777
LCEBE
BE 0420.832.520
Drève du Prieuré 25, 1160 Auderghem
LCEBE
Drève du Prieuré 25, 1160 Auderghem
1980
BE 0420.832.520
LES PARKINGS DE L'ESPLANADE
BE 0478.867.125
Place de Bronckart 22, 4000 Liège
LES PARKINGS DE L'ESPLANADE
Place de Bronckart 22, 4000 Liège
2002
BE 0478.867.125
BPA
BE 0438.459.301
Hoogveldweg 155, 2500 Lier
BPA
Hoogveldweg 155, 2500 Lier
1989
BE 0438.459.301
Begrafenisonderneming Goossens & Celis
BE 0450.206.001
Liersesteenweg 120, 2640 Mortsel
Begrafenisonderneming Goossens & Celis
Liersesteenweg 120, 2640 Mortsel
1993
BE 0450.206.001
D'IETEREN IMMO
BE 0416.911.938
Rue du Mail 50, 1050 Ixelles
D'IETEREN IMMO
Rue du Mail 50, 1050 Ixelles
1976
BE 0416.911.938
Altrad Logistics Benelux
BE 0416.658.253
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 9, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Altrad Logistics Benelux
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 9, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1976
BE 0416.658.253
AGORIA REAL ESTATE
BE 0403.263.444
Rue Ravenstein 4, 1000 Bruxelles
AGORIA REAL ESTATE
Rue Ravenstein 4, 1000 Bruxelles
1968
BE 0403.263.444
GREEN-CORNER NV
BE 0431.232.306
Bellevue 5, 9050 Gent
GREEN-CORNER NV
Bellevue 5, 9050 Gent
1987
BE 0431.232.306
Zabra Business Units
BE 0437.249.175
Antoon Catriestraat 8A, 9031 Gent
Zabra Business Units
Antoon Catriestraat 8A, 9031 Gent
1989
BE 0437.249.175
ARRAKIS
BE 0440.481.750
Opgeëistenlaan 2, 9000 Gent
ARRAKIS
Opgeëistenlaan 2, 9000 Gent
1990
BE 0440.481.750
Régie Communale Autonome - TILIA
BE 0883.184.109
Am Stadthaus 1, 4700 Eupen
Régie Communale Autonome - TILIA
Am Stadthaus 1, 4700 Eupen
2006
BE 0883.184.109
PATRILAM
BE 0442.652.867
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Bruxelles
PATRILAM
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Bruxelles
1990
BE 0442.652.867
Delimmo
BE 0408.324.369
Brusselsesteenweg 347, 1730 Asse
Delimmo
Brusselsesteenweg 347, 1730 Asse
1971
BE 0408.324.369
B.M.H.
BE 0401.010.767
Doorniksewijk(Kor) 49, 8500 Kortrijk
B.M.H.
Doorniksewijk(Kor) 49, 8500 Kortrijk
1968
BE 0401.010.767
FIMMOBEL
BE 0400.558.728
Avenue de la Petite Espinette 24, 1180 Uccle
FIMMOBEL
Avenue de la Petite Espinette 24, 1180 Uccle
1954
BE 0400.558.728
Alides Land
BE 0400.095.801
Foreestelaan 86, 9000 Gent
Alides Land
Foreestelaan 86, 9000 Gent
1965
BE 0400.095.801
Immobiliën Vos
BE 0426.101.006
Kempenstraat 11, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
Immobiliën Vos
Kempenstraat 11, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
1983
BE 0426.101.006
M.M.G.
BE 0426.024.394
Kortrijkseweg 105, 8791 Waregem
M.M.G.
Kortrijkseweg 105, 8791 Waregem
1983
BE 0426.024.394
SEAGULL DECOR NV
BE 0421.640.093
Kernenergiestraat 19, 2610 Antwerpen
SEAGULL DECOR NV
Kernenergiestraat 19, 2610 Antwerpen
1981
BE 0421.640.093
Avenue Brugmann 27A, 1060 Saint-Gilles, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€29,069,183+213.9% | €9,261,288+73.4% | €5,340,656+31.3% | €4,067,213 | |
€609,354+5.2% | €579,140+3.7% | €558,315+35.3% | €412,769 | |
€1,120,039+166% | -€1,698,116-91.2% | -€888,192-117.8% | -€407,805 | |
— | — | -€711,863 | — | |
€1,065,780+165.2% | -€1,635,878<-1000% | €129,506+234.8% | €38,684 | |
€502,066+890.7% | €50,676-0.3% | €50,826-50.2% | €102,030 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | — | -13.3% | — | |
3.7%+120.8% | -17.7%-828.4% | 2.4%+155% | 1.0% | |
2.6%+163.5% | -4.1%<-1000% | 0.3%-58.4% | 0.7% | |
0.8%+160.2% | -1.4%<-1000% | 0.1%+158.3% | 0.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€126,887,595+8.2% | €117,316,442+21.5% | €96,575,040+29.6% | €74,509,362 | |
€3,189,144+15.6% | €2,758,871-5.5% | €2,919,367-3.6% | €3,029,251 | |
€81,407,005+5.1% | €77,495,479+17.4% | €66,002,533+16.8% | €56,528,864 | |
€41,402,987+2.6% | €40,337,207-3.9% | €41,973,085+705.5% | €5,210,591 | |
32.6%-5.1% | 34.4%-20.9% | 43.5%+521.5% | 7.0% | |
€72,994,187+7.3% | €68,026,983+115% | €31,646,476-47.5% | €60,244,967 | |
1.76+4.5% | 1.69+123.7% | 0.75-93.5% | 11.56 | |
€85,484,608+11.1% | €76,979,236+41% | €54,601,955-21.2% | €69,298,771 | |
2.06+8.2% | 1.91+46.7% | 1.30-90.2% | 13.30 | |
0.69+150.7% | -1.37-55.5% | -0.88-63.2% | -0.54 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,777,228+322.6% | €420,570-55.1% | €935,898-45.7% | €1,723,221 | |
€37,843,265+6.8% | €35,423,822+43.6% | €24,667,190+132.1% | €10,630,071 | |
€1,286,060+610.6% | €180,976-80.6% | €933,019-13.8% | €1,082,339 | |
€9,506,047+75.2% | €5,424,693-11% | €6,095,900+31.3% | €4,643,623 | |
€12,440,120+39.3% | €8,932,048-61% | €22,903,757+155.1% | €8,980,204 | |
3.23-20.8% | 4.08+256.1% | 1.15-18.2% | 1.40 | |
€29,677,485+5.9% | €28,018,866+551.5% | €4,300,642-19.9% | €5,366,685 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
16 days+126.5% | 7 days-88.8% | 64 days-34.3% | 97 days | |
126 days-32.9% | 188 days-48.5% | 366 days-14.4% | 427 days | |
560 days-60.6% | 1421 days-23.6% | 1861 days+44.9% | 1284 days | |
0.67+123.3% | 0.30+11.1% | 0.27-42.5% | 0.47 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,868,197+132.8% | €802,417-67.1% | €2,438,295+4.4% | €2,335,624 | |