2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€73,639+68.5% | €43,710+59.1% | €27,476-66.4% | €81,707 | |
€428,763+20.7% | €355,124+14% | €311,413+9.7% | €283,937 | |
€1,295,265-2.7% | €1,330,597+218.7% | €417,505+37.2% | €304,411 | |
€221,795+99.1% | €111,408+2.6% | €108,639+44.1% | €75,411 |
DEBRUYNE ILSE TANDARTS.
BE 0885.888.924.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for DEBRUYNE ILSE TANDARTS right now.
DEBRUYNE ILSE TANDARTS was founded on 22 Dec 2006, making it 19 years old.
Yes, DEBRUYNE ILSE TANDARTS is currently active.
DEBRUYNE ILSE TANDARTS's registered main activities are Activities of tennis clubs, Dental practice care activities, Activities in the field of nutrition, Other miscellaneous personal service activities, Promotion and organisation of sporting events for own account and on behalf of third parties, Other forms of education, Sports and recreation education, Operation of football stadiums, swimming pools, athletic stadiums, bowling facilities, golf courses, tennis courts, skating rinks, shooting ranges, specialised halls and arenas, etc., Cafés and bars, and Related service activities.
DEBRUYNE ILSE TANDARTS's registered address is Klimopstraat 37, 8970 Poperinge, Belgium.
DEBRUYNE ILSE TANDARTS's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €73,639.
DEBRUYNE ILSE TANDARTS's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for DEBRUYNE ILSE TANDARTS.
No, DEBRUYNE ILSE TANDARTS does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€339,471+25.2% | €271,262+214.9% | €86,132-36.9% | €136,473 | |
€34,665+36% | €25,496 | — | — | |
€88,370-90.7% | €946,987+538.1% | €148,411+128.4% | €64,994 | |
€147,727+20.2% | €122,868+173.9% | €44,858-59.8% | €111,475 | |
€73,639+68.5% | €43,710+59.1% | €27,476-66.4% | €81,707 | |
€17,421+244% | €5,065+763.6% | €586-96.2% | €15,370 | |
| Profitability | ||||
17.2%+39.5% | 12.3%+39.5% | 8.8%-69.3% | 28.8% | |
4.3%+64.7% | 2.6%-31.2% | 3.8%-72.9% | 13.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,724,028+2.3% | €1,685,721+131.3% | €728,918+23.9% | €588,348 | |
€1,309,330-4.7% | €1,373,947+151.4% | €546,514+25.1% | €436,736 | |
€428,763+20.7% | €355,124+14% | €311,413+9.7% | €283,937 | |
24.9%+18.1% | 21.1%-50.7% | 42.7%-11.5% | 48.3% | |
€789,051-6.7% | €845,789+184.8% | €296,967+58.8% | €186,998 | |
1.84-22.7% | 2.38+149.8% | 0.95+44.8% | 0.66 | |
€1,295,265-2.7% | €1,330,597+218.7% | €417,505+37.2% | €304,411 | |
3.02-19.4% | 3.75+179.5% | 1.34+25.1% | 1.07 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€221,795+99.1% | €111,408+2.6% | €108,639+44.1% | €75,411 | |
€6,487+27.1% | €5,105 | — | — | |
€8,754-58.7% | €21,178+16.5% | €18,175+37% | €13,271 | |
€16,115+42.3% | €11,324+12.7% | €10,052-19% | €12,409 | |
€335,482+13.3% | €296,209+155.1% | €116,101+0.9% | €115,046 | |
0.38-7.8% | 0.41-32.5% | 0.61-5.7% | 0.65 | |
-€91,517+47.1% | -€173,035-379.7% | €61,865+80.9% | €34,199 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€422,563+21.1% | €348,924+14.3% | €305,213+9.9% | €277,737 | |
Klimopstraat 37, 8970 Poperinge, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
Dentius
BE 0521.880.388
Jan van Gentstraat 7, 2000 Antwerpen
Dentius
Jan van Gentstraat 7, 2000 Antwerpen
2013
BE 0521.880.388
OD Dentistes
BE 0417.204.225
Rue Camille Hubert,Isnes 1, 5032 Gembloux
OD Dentistes
Rue Camille Hubert,Isnes 1, 5032 Gembloux
1977
BE 0417.204.225
OD Tandartsen
BE 0835.366.671
Battelsesteenweg 455B, 2800 Mechelen
OD Tandartsen
Battelsesteenweg 455B, 2800 Mechelen
2011
BE 0835.366.671
Haemek BE Holding
BE 0797.899.828
Boulevard du Régent 54, 1000 Bruxelles
Haemek BE Holding
Boulevard du Régent 54, 1000 Bruxelles
2023
BE 0797.899.828
Mint Tandartsen
BE 0753.399.790
Duisburgsesteenweg 85, 3090 Overijse
Mint Tandartsen
Duisburgsesteenweg 85, 3090 Overijse
2020
BE 0753.399.790
Socobom
BE 0400.515.473
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Ixelles
Socobom
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Ixelles
1927
BE 0400.515.473
TENNIS CLUB DE TROOZ
BE 0443.286.634
Rue La Brouck-Campagne 39a, 4870 Trooz
TENNIS CLUB DE TROOZ
Rue La Brouck-Campagne 39a, 4870 Trooz
1991
BE 0443.286.634
GESTION ET SANTE
BE 0433.816.761
Rue de la Moselle 7-9, 6700 Arlon
GESTION ET SANTE
Rue de la Moselle 7-9, 6700 Arlon
1987
BE 0433.816.761
AR Dental
BE 0691.767.475
Chaussée de Bruxelles 370, 1410 Waterloo
AR Dental
Chaussée de Bruxelles 370, 1410 Waterloo
2018
BE 0691.767.475
BAYRIME
BE 0464.051.364
Clos des Salanganes 5, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
BAYRIME
Clos des Salanganes 5, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
1998
BE 0464.051.364
ORTHODONTIC LAND A. PHILIPS
BE 0464.908.825
Avenue Winston Churchill 92, 1180 Uccle
ORTHODONTIC LAND A. PHILIPS
Avenue Winston Churchill 92, 1180 Uccle
1998
BE 0464.908.825
Narcodontie SFZ
BE 0441.422.650
Putvennestraat 49, 3500 Hasselt
Narcodontie SFZ
Putvennestraat 49, 3500 Hasselt
1990
BE 0441.422.650
MARC PARDON BVBA
BE 0468.869.096
Kumtichstraat(KMT) 53, 3300 Tienen
MARC PARDON BVBA
Kumtichstraat(KMT) 53, 3300 Tienen
1999
BE 0468.869.096
TANDARTS I. SIMOENS
BE 0444.664.826
Koekoekstraat 46, 9870 Zulte
TANDARTS I. SIMOENS
Koekoekstraat 46, 9870 Zulte
1991
BE 0444.664.826
Solidarité et Santé
BE 0420.926.649
Rue Natalis 47B, 4020 Liège
Solidarité et Santé
Rue Natalis 47B, 4020 Liège
1980
BE 0420.926.649
TANDARTS C. FASSEUR
BE 0447.014.206
Markegemsesteenweg(Den) 55, 8720 Dentergem
TANDARTS C. FASSEUR
Markegemsesteenweg(Den) 55, 8720 Dentergem
1992
BE 0447.014.206
Stardust Park
BE 0450.607.164
Square du Vieux Tilleul 11, 1050 Ixelles
Stardust Park
Square du Vieux Tilleul 11, 1050 Ixelles
1993
BE 0450.607.164
HELSEN - GOBERT
BE 0450.504.424
Bremstraat 2, 2310 Rijkevorsel
HELSEN - GOBERT
Bremstraat 2, 2310 Rijkevorsel
1993
BE 0450.504.424
Ortho-Invest
BE 0451.008.824
Gouwberg 29, 2970 Schilde
Ortho-Invest
Gouwberg 29, 2970 Schilde
1993
BE 0451.008.824
BOSCHVELD
BE 0427.620.540
Bosveldstraat(Kl.Gel.) 1, 3870 Heers
BOSCHVELD
Bosveldstraat(Kl.Gel.) 1, 3870 Heers
1985
BE 0427.620.540