2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€0 | — | — | — | |
€0 | €0 | €0 | €0 | |
€6,751,0000% | €6,751,0000% | €6,750,0000% | €6,750,000 | |
€3,917,143+11.5% | €3,513,588+7.4% | €3,271,713-35.4% | €5,064,226 | |
€444,690-36.7% | €703,014+31% | €536,767-31.3% | €781,494 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MENSURA SUPPORT.
BE 0892.841.943.
Vennootschap onder firma (VOF) / Société en nom collectif (SNC).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Mensura Support ESV right now.
Mensura Support ESV was founded on 16 Oct 2007, making it 19 years old.
Yes, Mensura Support ESV is currently active.
Mensura Support ESV's registered main activities are Public relations and communication activities and Business and other management consultancy activities.
Mensura Support ESV's registered address is Avenue du Boulevard 21 box 9, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Mensura Support ESV reported 0 full-time equivalent employees.
Mensura Support ESV's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €0.
Mensura Support ESV's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) broke even, reporting neither a profit nor a loss.
Mensura Support ESV's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Mensura Support ESV.
No, Mensura Support ESV does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Avenue du Boulevard 21 box 9, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€0 | — | — | — | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
€232,727+10.8% | €209,964-22.5% | €271,012+97.1% | €137,509 | |
€0-100% | €8,499+64.6% | €5,165 | €0 | |
€0 | €0 | €0 | €0 | |
€0-100% | €4,918 | — | €6,890 | |
| Profitability | ||||
0.0% | — | — | — | |
0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€10,668,143+3.9% | €10,264,588+2.4% | €10,021,713-15.2% | €11,814,226 | |
€3,175,952+23.8% | €2,566,348-0.3% | €2,574,279-16.4% | €3,079,672 | |
€161,320-17.9% | €196,415-11.3% | €221,364+0.4% | €220,501 | |
€6,751,0000% | €6,751,0000% | €6,750,0000% | €6,750,000 | |
63.3%-3.8% | 65.8%-2.3% | 67.4%+17.9% | 57.1% | |
€84,373-35.7% | €131,188-49.1% | €257,769-39.1% | €423,081 | |
0.01-35.7% | 0.02-49.1% | 0.04-39.1% | 0.06 | |
€3,917,143+11.5% | €3,513,588+7.4% | €3,271,713-35.4% | €5,064,226 | |
0.58+11.5% | 0.52+7.4% | 0.48-35.4% | 0.75 | |
0.00-100% | 0.88+121.5% | 0.40 | 0.00 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€444,690-36.7% | €703,014+31% | €536,767-31.3% | €781,494 | |
€312,351+284.6% | €81,216+2.9% | €78,941+1.3% | €77,960 | |
€2,188,080+145.8% | €890,121-30.1% | €1,274,233+18.3% | €1,076,740 | |
€3,832,575+13.4% | €3,380,976+12.2% | €3,013,490-35% | €4,639,766 | |
0.41-22.9% | 0.54+134.9% | 0.23+63% | 0.14 | |
-€1,797,744-109.3% | -€858,728+51.9% | -€1,786,642+44.3% | -€3,207,164 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
3800266728 days | — | — | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€0 | €0 | — | — | |
Het Poetsbureau
BE 0644.969.925
Diestersesteenweg 56, 3583 Beringen
Het Poetsbureau
Diestersesteenweg 56, 3583 Beringen
2015
BE 0644.969.925
Securex Consult
BE 0459.865.914
Avenue de Tervueren 43, 1040 Etterbeek
Securex Consult
Avenue de Tervueren 43, 1040 Etterbeek
1997
BE 0459.865.914
Direct Result Marketing België
BE 0578.946.181
Lange Lozanastraat 142, 2018 Antwerpen
Direct Result Marketing België
Lange Lozanastraat 142, 2018 Antwerpen
2015
BE 0578.946.181
Au croquant
BE 0773.787.608
Rue Léopold I 88, 1020 Bruxelles
Au croquant
Rue Léopold I 88, 1020 Bruxelles
2021
BE 0773.787.608
iO Belgium
BE 0861.085.232
Zavelheide(HRT) 15, 2200 Herentals
iO Belgium
Zavelheide(HRT) 15, 2200 Herentals
2003
BE 0861.085.232
G4S Event Services
BE 0411.603.563
Rue Picard 7, 1000 Bruxelles
G4S Event Services
Rue Picard 7, 1000 Bruxelles
1971
BE 0411.603.563
TIPIK COMMUNICATION AGENCY
BE 0435.539.007
Avenue des Arts 47, 1000 Bruxelles
TIPIK COMMUNICATION AGENCY
Avenue des Arts 47, 1000 Bruxelles
1988
BE 0435.539.007
MetiSelect
BE 0554.771.011
Brusselbaan 255, 1790 Affligem
MetiSelect
Brusselbaan 255, 1790 Affligem
2014
BE 0554.771.011
BUSSCHAERT VAN DE WALLE SPRL
BE 0419.619.822
Rue du Pourrain 31, 5330 Assesse
BUSSCHAERT VAN DE WALLE SPRL
Rue du Pourrain 31, 5330 Assesse
1979
BE 0419.619.822
NORMEC QUALITY ASSURANCE
BE 0645.501.049
Pantserschipstraat 163, 9000 Gent
NORMEC QUALITY ASSURANCE
Pantserschipstraat 163, 9000 Gent
2015
BE 0645.501.049
Salon Lavoir
BE 0724.729.560
Stationsstraat 47, 3400 Landen
Salon Lavoir
Stationsstraat 47, 3400 Landen
2019
BE 0724.729.560
BELUFLO
BE 0472.039.711
Avenue Marnix 19a, 1000 Bruxelles
BELUFLO
Avenue Marnix 19a, 1000 Bruxelles
2000
BE 0472.039.711
OMMERSTEIN
BE 0446.657.680
de Schiervellaan 1, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
OMMERSTEIN
de Schiervellaan 1, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
1992
BE 0446.657.680
On IT Belgium
BE 0861.960.113
Jan van Gentstraat 7, 2000 Antwerpen
On IT Belgium
Jan van Gentstraat 7, 2000 Antwerpen
2003
BE 0861.960.113
L'Atelier Contemporain
BE 0422.216.155
Albert I laan 27, 8620 Nieuwpoort
L'Atelier Contemporain
Albert I laan 27, 8620 Nieuwpoort
1981
BE 0422.216.155
NV KORFLOOR
BE 0421.175.483
Noordlaan 4, 8520 Kuurne
NV KORFLOOR
Noordlaan 4, 8520 Kuurne
1981
BE 0421.175.483
SOREMARTEC
BE 0422.876.052
Schoppach,drève de l'Arc-en-Ciel 102, 6700 Arlon
SOREMARTEC
Schoppach,drève de l'Arc-en-Ciel 102, 6700 Arlon
1982
BE 0422.876.052
TOVA INVESTMENT
BE 0895.739.174
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Bruxelles
TOVA INVESTMENT
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Bruxelles
2008
BE 0895.739.174
EPPA
BE 0432.128.466
Place du Luxembourg 2, 1050 Ixelles
EPPA
Place du Luxembourg 2, 1050 Ixelles
1987
BE 0432.128.466
AUF DEM WEIHER
BE 0437.409.424
Zum Burren,Schönberg 19, 4782 Sankt Vith
AUF DEM WEIHER
Zum Burren,Schönberg 19, 4782 Sankt Vith
1989
BE 0437.409.424