2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€12,508+28.4% | €9,743+67.1% | €5,830+6.7% | €5,466 | |
€75,522-6.8% | €81,014+13.7% | €71,271+8.9% | €65,441 | |
€36,602-20.1% | €45,796+4.5% | €43,842-22.3% | €56,427 | |
€8,417-51% | €17,196+79.2% | €9,598+68.3% | €5,705 |
P.DRawing.
BE 0894.076.516.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for P.DRawing right now.
P.DRawing was founded on 04 Dec 2007, making it 18 years old.
Yes, P.DRawing is currently active.
P.DRawing's registered main activities are Engineering activities and technical consultancy, except activities of land surveyors, Manufacture of machinery for metallurgy, Manufacture of engines and turbines, except aircraft, vehicle and cycle engines, Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land, Tests and analyses relating to composition, physical characteristics, performance, compliance with regulatory texts and standards or specifications of materials, products, installation, etc., Manufacture of other taps and valves, Buying and selling of own real estate, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft, Manufacture of wire products, chain and springs, Control of calculations of building elements, Development of non-residential building projects, Manufacture of fluid power equipment, Activities of holding companies, Laboratory testing or analysis to verify the functioning, ageing or safety of installations and equipment, Manufacture of industrial robots for special purposes, Real estate transactions such as: residential buildings and dwelling houses, non-residential buildings, land and grounds, Implementation of measures concerning water and air purity, radioactivity measurements and other similar phenomena, analysis of potential sources of pollution (smoke, waste water, etc.), Manufacture of bearings, gears, gearing and driving elements, Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Business and other management consultancy activities, Development of residential building projects, Development of projects involving acoustic engineering, air conditioning, refrigeration, sanitation and pollution control, etc., Combined facilities support activities, Industrial design, Commission trade of electrical and electronic equipment, including installation material for industrial use, Geological activities and prospecting: observation and surface measurements to collect information on underground structure and location of oil, natural gas, mineral and groundwater deposits, Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery n.e.c., Creation and placement of advertisements: posters, billboards, luminous newspapers, neon signs, display on buses, etc., Other technical testing and analysis activities, Manufacture of fasteners and screw machine products, Elaboration of projects involving activities relating to civil or structural engineering, hydraulic engineering and traffic engineering, Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, and Manufacture of other metal products n.e.c.. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
P.DRawing's registered address is Hoogstraat 19, 8540 Deerlijk, Belgium.
P.DRawing's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €12,508.
P.DRawing's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for P.DRawing.
No, P.DRawing does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Hoogstraat 19, 8540 Deerlijk, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€43,276+155.9% | €16,909-30.9% | €24,460+6.4% | €22,985 | |
€15,471 | — | — | — | |
€6,645>1000% | €386-63.8% | €1,068 | — | |
€18,805+115.8% | €8,714-17.6% | €10,574+14% | €9,273 | |
€12,508+28.4% | €9,743+67.1% | €5,830+6.7% | €5,466 | |
€9,031-27.5% | €12,454+70.1% | €7,322+567.2% | €1,098 | |
| Profitability | ||||
16.6%+37.7% | 12.0%+47% | 8.2%-2.1% | 8.4% | |
11.2%+45.2% | 7.7%+51.7% | 5.1%+12.9% | 4.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€112,124-11.6% | €126,809+10.2% | €115,113-5.5% | €121,868 | |
€17,944-1% | €18,123-23.2% | €23,603-29.4% | €33,450 | |
€75,522-6.8% | €81,014+13.7% | €71,271+8.9% | €65,441 | |
67.4%+5.4% | 63.9%+3.2% | 61.9%+15.3% | 53.7% | |
€5,697-48.8% | €11,118-31.7% | €16,276-23.2% | €21,181 | |
0.08-45% | 0.14-39.9% | 0.23-29.4% | 0.32 | |
€36,602-20.1% | €45,796+4.5% | €43,842-22.3% | €56,427 | |
0.48-14.3% | 0.57-8.1% | 0.62-28.7% | 0.86 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€8,417-51% | €17,196+79.2% | €9,598+68.3% | €5,705 | |
€77,264+0.2% | €77,092+13.4% | €67,960+13.4% | €59,924 | |
€8,252-48.6% | €16,063+12% | €14,340-40.4% | €24,076 | |
€29,205-15.4% | €34,523+25.9% | €27,416-21.9% | €35,101 | |
2.78+5.2% | 2.64-11.2% | 2.97+26.6% | 2.35 | |
€63,275-14.5% | €74,009+15.7% | €63,944+20.3% | €53,172 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€18,000 | — | — | — | |
€69,322-7.3% | €74,814+15% | €65,071+9.8% | €59,241 | |
€0 | — | — | — | |
Sweco
BE 0405.647.664
Rue d'Arenberg 11, 1000 Bruxelles
Sweco
Rue d'Arenberg 11, 1000 Bruxelles
1965
BE 0405.647.664
ABB
BE 0406.291.923
Culliganlaan 3B, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
ABB
Culliganlaan 3B, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1969
BE 0406.291.923
IDELUX Eau
BE 0204.359.994
Schoppach,drève de l'Arc-en-Ciel 98, 6700 Arlon
IDELUX Eau
Schoppach,drève de l'Arc-en-Ciel 98, 6700 Arlon
1962
BE 0204.359.994
ARCADIS BELGIUM
BE 0426.682.709
Rue du Marquis 1, 1000 Bruxelles
ARCADIS BELGIUM
Rue du Marquis 1, 1000 Bruxelles
1985
BE 0426.682.709
Siemens Industry software
BE 0428.295.877
Interleuvenlaan 68, 3001 Leuven
Siemens Industry software
Interleuvenlaan 68, 3001 Leuven
1985
BE 0428.295.877
ANTEA BELGIUM
BE 0414.321.939
Roderveldlaan 1, 2600 Antwerpen
ANTEA BELGIUM
Roderveldlaan 1, 2600 Antwerpen
1974
BE 0414.321.939
RANDSTAD HR SOLUTIONS
BE 0465.925.246
Boechoutlaan 105 0001, 1853 Grimbergen
RANDSTAD HR SOLUTIONS
Boechoutlaan 105 0001, 1853 Grimbergen
1999
BE 0465.925.246
TAUW
BE 0452.508.562
Remylaan 4C, 3018 Leuven
TAUW
Remylaan 4C, 3018 Leuven
1994
BE 0452.508.562
TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING
BE 0412.639.681
Boulevard Simon Bolivar 36, 1000 Bruxelles
TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING
Boulevard Simon Bolivar 36, 1000 Bruxelles
1972
BE 0412.639.681
Normec Planning
BE 0417.899.259
Roderveldlaan 2, 2600 Antwerpen
Normec Planning
Roderveldlaan 2, 2600 Antwerpen
1977
BE 0417.899.259
ENVIROSOIL
BE 0863.379.776
Siemenslaan 13, 8020 Oostkamp
ENVIROSOIL
Siemenslaan 13, 8020 Oostkamp
2004
BE 0863.379.776
Normec BTV
BE 0406.486.616
Roderveldlaan 2, 2600 Antwerpen
Normec BTV
Roderveldlaan 2, 2600 Antwerpen
1964
BE 0406.486.616
Intercommunale pour la Gestion et la Réalisation d'Etudes Techniques et Economiques
BE 0201.741.786
Boulevard Pierre Mayence 1, 6000 Charleroi
Intercommunale pour la Gestion et la Réalisation d'Etudes Techniques et Economiques
Boulevard Pierre Mayence 1, 6000 Charleroi
1946
BE 0201.741.786
United Experts
BE 0457.580.078
Koolmijnlaan 201, 3582 Beringen
United Experts
Koolmijnlaan 201, 3582 Beringen
1996
BE 0457.580.078
Witteveen+Bos Belgium
BE 0456.835.455
Posthoflei 5-1, 2600 Antwerpen
Witteveen+Bos Belgium
Posthoflei 5-1, 2600 Antwerpen
1995
BE 0456.835.455
ABO NV
BE 0456.322.543
Derbystraat 55, 9051 Gent
ABO NV
Derbystraat 55, 9051 Gent
1995
BE 0456.322.543
SBE Namur
BE 0418.373.470
Slachthuisstraat 71, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
SBE Namur
Slachthuisstraat 71, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1978
BE 0418.373.470
Akkodis Belgium
BE 0435.968.478
Noordkustlaan 16B, 1702 Dilbeek
Akkodis Belgium
Noordkustlaan 16B, 1702 Dilbeek
1988
BE 0435.968.478
COOPEOS
BE 0644.403.464
Rue de Morimont 13/A, 1340 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
COOPEOS
Rue de Morimont 13/A, 1340 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
2015
BE 0644.403.464
Sede Benelux
BE 0449.638.253
Rue Camille Hubert,Isnes 3, 5032 Gembloux
Sede Benelux
Rue Camille Hubert,Isnes 3, 5032 Gembloux
1993
BE 0449.638.253