2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€9,609-91.6% | €114,138-36.4% | €179,571>1000% | €13,205 | |
€480,619-4.8% | €505,010+28.9% | €391,872+49.4% | €262,301 | |
€451,182-11% | €506,943-7.6% | €548,555-4.6% | €575,228 | |
€40,672-49.9% | €81,122-63.5% | €222,565+62.3% | €137,171 | |
— | 7.1+42% | 5+38.9% | 3.6 |
ETUDELEC.
BE 0898.953.042.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ETUDELEC right now.
ETUDELEC was founded on 01 Jul 2008, making it 18 years old.
Yes, ETUDELEC is currently active.
ETUDELEC's registered main activities are General work of electrical installation, Manufacture of wiring devices, Repair and maintenance of consumer electronics, Installation of telecommunication systems and computer facilities, Construction of telecommunication lines and networks, Installation of back-up power systems (generators), Installation of building aerials and lightning rods, Installation of electrical heating systems, Installation of surveillance and alarm systems against intruders, Installation of electrical wiring and fittings, Construction of electrical energy transmission and distribution lines, Design and realisation of projects relating to electrical and electronic engineering; mining, chemical, mechanical and industrial engineering, systems engineering, security techniques, etc., Installation of lifts and escalators, Other forms of education, and Vocational training. It is also registered for 4 additional activities.
ETUDELEC's registered address is Rue Gilbert Detry 9, 1367 Ramillies, Belgium.
ETUDELEC's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €9,609.
ETUDELEC's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ETUDELEC.
No, ETUDELEC does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
EEG Namur
BE 0442.891.013
Oostlaan 5, 8560 Wevelgem
EEG Namur
Oostlaan 5, 8560 Wevelgem
1991
BE 0442.891.013
V.M.A.
BE 0406.419.112
Kortrijksesteenweg 14, 9830 Sint-Martens-Latem
V.M.A.
Kortrijksesteenweg 14, 9830 Sint-Martens-Latem
1968
BE 0406.419.112
VINCI FACILITIES BELGIUM
BE 0508.450.838
Avenue du Port 86C, 1000 Bruxelles
VINCI FACILITIES BELGIUM
Avenue du Port 86C, 1000 Bruxelles
2012
BE 0508.450.838
Circet Belgium
BE 0874.125.297
Schoebroekstraat 62, 3583 Beringen
Circet Belgium
Schoebroekstraat 62, 3583 Beringen
2005
BE 0874.125.297
Cegelec Electrical Solutions NV
BE 0431.998.111
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
Cegelec Electrical Solutions NV
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
1986
BE 0431.998.111
CEGELEC
BE 0402.031.346
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
CEGELEC
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
1960
BE 0402.031.346
Advices for Technical Systems
BE 0425.815.647
Karel De Roosestraat 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
Advices for Technical Systems
Karel De Roosestraat 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
1984
BE 0425.815.647
Climagroup
BE 0435.890.779
Kolmenstraat 1607, 3570 Alken
Climagroup
Kolmenstraat 1607, 3570 Alken
1988
BE 0435.890.779
LOGI-TECHNIC INFRA
BE 0871.395.639
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
LOGI-TECHNIC INFRA
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
2005
BE 0871.395.639
JACOPS NV
BE 0415.826.627
Nijverheidslaan 31, 8540 Deerlijk
JACOPS NV
Nijverheidslaan 31, 8540 Deerlijk
1976
BE 0415.826.627
MOBIX
BE 0412.783.696
Smisstraat 54, 2800 Mechelen
MOBIX
Smisstraat 54, 2800 Mechelen
1972
BE 0412.783.696
NEWELEC
BE 0427.027.553
Rue du Fond des Fourches 23C, 4041 Herstal
NEWELEC
Rue du Fond des Fourches 23C, 4041 Herstal
1985
BE 0427.027.553
ELECTROTECHNIQUE ET MECANIQUE PUTMAN FRERES
BE 0437.709.827
Rue Henri-Joseph Genesse 30, 1070 Anderlecht
ELECTROTECHNIQUE ET MECANIQUE PUTMAN FRERES
Rue Henri-Joseph Genesse 30, 1070 Anderlecht
1989
BE 0437.709.827
NEXANS NETWORK SOLUTIONS NV, div. EUROMOLD
BE 0449.130.190
Alsembergsesteenweg 2, 1501 Halle
NEXANS NETWORK SOLUTIONS NV, div. EUROMOLD
Alsembergsesteenweg 2, 1501 Halle
1992
BE 0449.130.190
COLLIGNON ENG.
BE 0420.578.340
Briscol 4, 6997 Erezée
COLLIGNON ENG.
Briscol 4, 6997 Erezée
1979
BE 0420.578.340
Niko
BE 0405.045.670
Industriepark-West 40, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Niko
Industriepark-West 40, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1942
BE 0405.045.670
ENTRANCE SERVICES
BE 0457.309.567
Rue de la Légende 20B, 4141 Sprimont
ENTRANCE SERVICES
Rue de la Légende 20B, 4141 Sprimont
1996
BE 0457.309.567
DECAT Energy Technics
BE 0416.245.806
Handelsstraat 15, 8630 Veurne
DECAT Energy Technics
Handelsstraat 15, 8630 Veurne
1976
BE 0416.245.806
Relaitron
BE 0407.178.680
Rue de Birmingham 110, 1070 Anderlecht
Relaitron
Rue de Birmingham 110, 1070 Anderlecht
1970
BE 0407.178.680
LIMOTEC
BE 0425.267.497
Bosstraat 21, 8570 Anzegem
LIMOTEC
Bosstraat 21, 8570 Anzegem
1983
BE 0425.267.497
Rue Gilbert Detry 9, 1367 Ramillies, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€562,540-15% | €661,654+17.8% | €561,831+156.1% | €219,341 | |
€448,397+9.5% | €409,554+60% | €255,908+52.5% | €167,786 | |
€149,067+55.9% | €95,620-31.5% | €139,530+39% | €100,409 | |
€32,478-81.9% | €179,135-30.4% | €257,266>1000% | €22,087 | |
— | €248,481 | — | — | |
€9,609-91.6% | €114,138-36.4% | €179,571>1000% | €13,205 | |
€35,501-58.9% | €86,468+69.7% | €50,968+753.2% | €5,974 | |
| Profitability | ||||
2.0%-91.1% | 22.6%-50.7% | 45.8%+810.3% | 5.0% | |
1.0%-90.9% | 11.3%-40.9% | 19.1%>1000% | 1.6% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€931,800-7.9% | €1,011,953+7.6% | €940,427+12.3% | €837,529 | |
€477,964+15.9% | €412,388+8.5% | €380,131+23.6% | €307,656 | |
€2,9720% | €2,972 | — | — | |
€480,619-4.8% | €505,010+28.9% | €391,872+49.4% | €262,301 | |
51.6%+3.4% | 49.9%+19.8% | 41.7%+33.1% | 31.3% | |
€153,667-4.8% | €161,385+1.2% | €159,480+6.6% | €149,562 | |
0.32+0.1% | 0.32-21.5% | 0.41-28.6% | 0.57 | |
€451,182-11% | €506,943-7.6% | €548,555-4.6% | €575,228 | |
0.94-6.5% | 1.00-28.3% | 1.40-36.2% | 2.19 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€40,672-49.9% | €81,122-63.5% | €222,565+62.3% | €137,171 | |
€107,2460% | €107,246+58.7% | €67,566-61.5% | €175,481 | |
€173,274-53.3% | €370,870+56.6% | €236,872+32.8% | €178,320 | |
€105,660-35.5% | €163,781+101.3% | €81,351-35.9% | €126,898 | |
€297,515-12.8% | €341,311-12.3% | €389,075-8.6% | €425,666 | |
1.38-7.6% | 1.49+71.9% | 0.87-5.9% | 0.92 | |
€153,350-38.9% | €251,035+46.6% | €171,221+64.3% | €104,207 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€34,000>1000% | €1,000-98% | €50,000>1000% | €1,000 | |
€283,860-10.7% | €317,860+52.9% | €207,860+92.7% | €107,860 | |
€179,859+5.6% | €170,250+1.9% | €167,112+21.5% | €137,541 | |