2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€15,356,672+6.3% | €14,452,774+4.7% | €13,805,047+4.5% | €13,211,954 | |
€3,008,230-34.8% | €4,612,224+14% | €4,045,664+15.2% | €3,513,501 | |
€32,046,974+10.4% | €29,038,744+18.9% | €24,426,520+19.9% | €20,380,856 | |
€2,891,498+10.6% | €2,614,138-5% | €2,751,781+0.2% | €2,747,281 | |
67.7+6.3% | 63.7-2.3% | 65.2-4.5% | 68.3 | |
€226,8340% | €226,888+7.2% | €211,734+9.5% | €193,440 |
TOKHEIM BELGIUM.
BE 0403.471.005.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Tokheim Belgium NV right now.
Tokheim Belgium NV was founded on 10 Mar 1921, making it 105 years old.
Yes, Tokheim Belgium NV is currently active.
Tokheim Belgium NV's registered main activities are Computer programming activities, Manufacture of instruments and appliances for measuring, testing and navigation, and Other construction installation.
Tokheim Belgium NV's registered address is Everdongenlaan 31, 2300 Turnhout, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Tokheim Belgium NV reported 67.7 full-time equivalent employees.
Tokheim Belgium NV's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €15,356,672.
Tokheim Belgium NV's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €3,008,230.
Tokheim Belgium NV's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Tokheim Belgium NV.
No, Tokheim Belgium NV does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Liantis corporate
BE 0436.534.147
Sint-Clarastraat 48, 8000 Brugge
Liantis corporate
Sint-Clarastraat 48, 8000 Brugge
1989
BE 0436.534.147
MACSYS
BE 0437.343.702
Hoogveld 10, 9200 Dendermonde
MACSYS
Hoogveld 10, 9200 Dendermonde
1989
BE 0437.343.702
Corilus NV
BE 0428.555.896
Gaston Crommenlaan 4, 9050 Gent
Corilus NV
Gaston Crommenlaan 4, 9050 Gent
1986
BE 0428.555.896
CEGEKA GROEP
BE 0448.621.832
Kempische steenweg 307, 3500 Hasselt
CEGEKA GROEP
Kempische steenweg 307, 3500 Hasselt
1992
BE 0448.621.832
Inetum Belgium
BE 0429.037.235
Antwerpsesteenweg 261, 2800 Mechelen
Inetum Belgium
Antwerpsesteenweg 261, 2800 Mechelen
1986
BE 0429.037.235
ORBID
BE 0463.174.208
Guldensporenpark 29, 9820 Merelbeke
ORBID
Guldensporenpark 29, 9820 Merelbeke
1998
BE 0463.174.208
EASI
BE 0465.741.144
Avenue Robert Schuman 12, 1400 Nivelles
EASI
Avenue Robert Schuman 12, 1400 Nivelles
1999
BE 0465.741.144
Promatic-group
BE 0427.372.793
Léon Bekaertlaan 24, 9880 Aalter
Promatic-group
Léon Bekaertlaan 24, 9880 Aalter
1985
BE 0427.372.793
SOFICO NV
BE 0404.484.060
Technologiepark-Zwijnaarde 84, 9052 Gent
SOFICO NV
Technologiepark-Zwijnaarde 84, 9052 Gent
1947
BE 0404.484.060
ACA IT-Solutions
BE 0439.340.516
Herkenrodesingel 8B, 3500 Hasselt
ACA IT-Solutions
Herkenrodesingel 8B, 3500 Hasselt
1989
BE 0439.340.516
NSI
BE 0450.905.686
Rue de Bruxelles 174, 4340 Awans
NSI
Rue de Bruxelles 174, 4340 Awans
1993
BE 0450.905.686
Vanden Broele
BE 0451.355.351
Lieven Bauwensstraat 35, 8200 Brugge
Vanden Broele
Lieven Bauwensstraat 35, 8200 Brugge
1993
BE 0451.355.351
OM PARTNERS
BE 0428.328.442
Koralenhoeve 23, 2160 Wommelgem
OM PARTNERS
Koralenhoeve 23, 2160 Wommelgem
1985
BE 0428.328.442
COMPUTERLAND
BE 0420.329.902
Avenue de l'Informatique 9, 4432 Ans
COMPUTERLAND
Avenue de l'Informatique 9, 4432 Ans
1980
BE 0420.329.902
Nexuzhealth Brussel
BE 0667.753.542
Kempische steenweg 307, 3500 Hasselt
Nexuzhealth Brussel
Kempische steenweg 307, 3500 Hasselt
2016
BE 0667.753.542
HERAEUS ELECTRO - NITE INTERNATIONAL NV
BE 0430.060.188
Centrum-Zuid 1105, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
HERAEUS ELECTRO - NITE INTERNATIONAL NV
Centrum-Zuid 1105, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
1986
BE 0430.060.188
OIP SENSOR SYSTEMS
BE 0433.460.930
Westerring 21, 9700 Oudenaarde
OIP SENSOR SYSTEMS
Westerring 21, 9700 Oudenaarde
1988
BE 0433.460.930
EXACT SOFTWARE BELGIUM
BE 0437.228.587
Koningin Astridlaan 166, 1780 Wemmel
EXACT SOFTWARE BELGIUM
Koningin Astridlaan 166, 1780 Wemmel
1989
BE 0437.228.587
SPACEBEL SA
BE 0435.536.532
Rue des Chasseurs-Ardennais 6, 4031 Liège
SPACEBEL SA
Rue des Chasseurs-Ardennais 6, 4031 Liège
1988
BE 0435.536.532
TheValueChain
BE 0838.023.085
Satenrozen 10, 2550 Kontich
TheValueChain
Satenrozen 10, 2550 Kontich
2011
BE 0838.023.085
Everdongenlaan 31, 2300 Turnhout, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€15,356,672+6.3% | €14,452,774+4.7% | €13,805,047+4.5% | €13,211,954 | |
€8,322,218+10.8% | €7,510,993+6.5% | €7,055,755-0.9% | €7,119,411 | |
€3,545,643-34.1% | €5,383,689+10.2% | €4,885,616+5.6% | €4,628,399 | |
— | €5,585,454 | — | — | |
€3,008,230-34.8% | €4,612,224+14% | €4,045,664+15.2% | €3,513,501 | |
€325,757-30.6% | €469,724+144.1% | €192,446-64.6% | €543,335 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | 38.6% | — | — | |
19.6%-38.6% | 31.9%+8.9% | 29.3%+10.2% | 26.6% | |
9.4%-40.9% | 15.9%-4.1% | 16.6%-3.9% | 17.2% | |
8.6%-40.9% | 14.6%-2.1% | 14.9%-2% | 15.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€34,938,472+10.4% | €31,652,882+16.5% | €27,178,302+17.5% | €23,128,137 | |
€1,126,384+123.1% | €504,798-4.6% | €529,217-21.6% | €675,037 | |
€32,046,974+10.4% | €29,038,744+18.9% | €24,426,520+19.9% | €20,380,856 | |
91.7%0% | 91.7%+2.1% | 89.9%+2% | 88.1% | |
€2,891,498+10.6% | €2,614,138-5% | €2,751,781+0.2% | €2,747,281 | |
0.09+0.2% | 0.09-20.1% | 0.11-16.4% | 0.13 | |
— | — | 361.37 | — | |
| Liquidity | ||||
— | €0 | €0 | €0 | |
€5,189,576+11.3% | €4,663,376+4.4% | €4,466,474+28.4% | €3,477,423 | |
€887,751+86.3% | €476,624-37.4% | €761,967-13.4% | €880,084 | |
€2,650,633+16.5% | €2,275,715+4.6% | €2,175,004-6.2% | €2,317,798 | |
11.65-1.8% | 11.86+22.5% | 9.68+18.5% | 8.17 | |
€30,800,853+8.5% | €28,400,946+18.9% | €23,897,303+21.3% | €19,705,819 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
123 days+4.7% | 118 days-0.3% | 118 days+22.9% | 96 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€843,5550% | €843,5550% | €843,5550% | €843,555 | |
€28,413,646+11.8% | €25,405,416+22.2% | €20,793,193+24.2% | €16,747,529 | |