2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€44,630,268-11.8% | €50,596,798-4.4% | €52,924,252+12.5% | €47,025,722 | |
€1,764,342-53% | €3,750,847-4.8% | €3,940,080+21% | €3,257,354 | |
€32,336,172+4.9% | €30,816,827+14.1% | €27,019,977+17.3% | €23,033,894 | |
€10,018,667-12.7% | €11,475,084+15.1% | €9,966,781+71.9% | €5,797,846 | |
€5,360,716+96.3% | €2,730,863-65% | €7,805,320+36.9% | €5,700,034 | |
26.7+1.5% | 26.3-12.3% | 30-4.5% | 31.4 | |
€1,671,546-13.1% | €1,923,833+9.1% | €1,764,142+17.8% | €1,497,634 |
Dingemans Mout.
BE 0403.823.866.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Dingemans Mout right now.
Dingemans Mout was founded on 12 Mar 1964, making it 62 years old.
Yes, Dingemans Mout is currently active.
Dingemans Mout's registered main activities are Manufacture of malt, Wholesale of cattle feeds and agricultural products, general selection, and Wholesale of grain and seeds.
Dingemans Mout's registered address is Laageind 43, 2940 Stabroek, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Dingemans Mout reported 26.7 full-time equivalent employees.
Dingemans Mout's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €44,630,268.
Dingemans Mout's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €1,764,342.
Dingemans Mout's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Dingemans Mout.
No, Dingemans Mout does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Laageind 43, 2940 Stabroek, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€44,630,268-11.8% | €50,596,798-4.4% | €52,924,252+12.5% | €47,025,722 | |
€2,130,599+8.4% | €1,966,326-8.1% | €2,139,158+6% | €2,017,719 | |
€2,112,548-56% | €4,800,098-11.8% | €5,440,892+23.8% | €4,396,238 | |
€1,764,342-53% | €3,750,847-4.8% | €3,940,080+21% | €3,257,354 | |
€206,062+194.4% | €70,000-88.1% | €590,577+11.9% | €527,999 | |
| Profitability | ||||
4.0%-46.7% | 7.4%-0.4% | 7.4%+7.5% | 6.9% | |
5.5%-55.2% | 12.2%-16.5% | 14.6%+3.1% | 14.1% | |
4.1%-53% | 8.8%-16.7% | 10.6%-5.5% | 11.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€42,604,839+0.2% | €42,541,911+14.3% | €37,236,758+28% | €29,081,740 | |
€15,297,246+2.8% | €14,878,432+25.1% | €11,897,411+28.8% | €9,235,087 | |
€2,6290% | €2,629+15.4% | €2,2790% | €2,279 | |
€32,336,172+4.9% | €30,816,827+14.1% | €27,019,977+17.3% | €23,033,894 | |
75.9%+4.8% | 72.4%-0.2% | 72.6%-8.4% | 79.2% | |
€6,169,359-19.9% | €7,706,383+69.5% | €4,546,705+71% | €2,658,334 | |
0.19-23.7% | 0.25+48.6% | 0.17+45.8% | 0.12 | |
€10,018,667-12.7% | €11,475,084+15.1% | €9,966,781+71.9% | €5,797,846 | |
0.31-16.8% | 0.37+1% | 0.37+46.5% | 0.25 | |
20.14-59.7% | 49.96-58.3% | 119.80+18.1% | 101.41 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€5,360,716+96.3% | €2,730,863-65% | €7,805,320+36.9% | €5,700,034 | |
€2,717,169+1.9% | €2,666,826-11.2% | €3,003,678+1.6% | €2,956,417 | |
€5,859,925-31.7% | €8,581,094-5.7% | €9,099,175+7.8% | €8,443,825 | |
€1,950,478-24.3% | €2,578,227-32.5% | €3,820,769+119.3% | €1,742,510 | |
€3,849,308+2.1% | €3,768,701-30.4% | €5,413,234+72.4% | €3,139,512 | |
5.70-13.8% | 6.62+104.5% | 3.23-28.2% | 4.51 | |
€23,455,656-1.8% | €23,892,149+20% | €19,916,992+19.2% | €16,704,862 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
48 days-22.6% | 62 days-1.3% | 63 days-4.3% | 66 days | |
18 days-19.6% | 22 days-28.3% | 31 days+96.9% | 16 days | |
29 days+8.7% | 26 days-3.6% | 27 days-8.4% | 30 days | |
12.88-1.3% | 13.05-3.1% | 13.47+7.4% | 12.54 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€31,818,764+5.9% | €30,054,422+14.3% | €26,303,575+17.6% | €22,363,494 | |
BOORTMALT
BE 0425.041.726
Zandvoort 2, 2030 Antwerpen
BOORTMALT
Zandvoort 2, 2030 Antwerpen
1983
BE 0425.041.726
La Malterie du Château
BE 0455.013.439
Rue de Mons (Bel) 94, 7970 Beloeil
La Malterie du Château
Rue de Mons (Bel) 94, 7970 Beloeil
1995
BE 0455.013.439
MOUTERIJ DINGEMANS
BE 0458.663.114
Laageind 43, 2940 Stabroek
MOUTERIJ DINGEMANS
Laageind 43, 2940 Stabroek
1996
BE 0458.663.114
Boortmalt Herent
BE 0728.757.238
Zijpstraat 155, 3020 Herent
Boortmalt Herent
Zijpstraat 155, 3020 Herent
2019
BE 0728.757.238
BELGOMALT
BE 0452.688.706
Chaussée de Charleroi 40, 5030 Gembloux
BELGOMALT
Chaussée de Charleroi 40, 5030 Gembloux
1994
BE 0452.688.706
BomBrewery
BE 0843.837.543
Armoedestraat 11, 8800 Roeselare
BomBrewery
Armoedestraat 11, 8800 Roeselare
2012
BE 0843.837.543
La malterie Plan B
BE 0798.627.526
Chaussée des Alpinistes 44, 5500 Dinant
La malterie Plan B
Chaussée des Alpinistes 44, 5500 Dinant
2023
BE 0798.627.526
LAMBI-COOL
BE 0752.395.049
Rue Sainte Anne 94, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
LAMBI-COOL
Rue Sainte Anne 94, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
1995
BE 0752.395.049
Sow Brew Co
BE 1018.827.820
Woeringenstraat 28, 2600 Antwerpen
Sow Brew Co
Woeringenstraat 28, 2600 Antwerpen
2025
BE 1018.827.820
WizzWizz
BE 0871.690.597
Zeemstraat 13, 9000 Gent
WizzWizz
Zeemstraat 13, 9000 Gent
2005
BE 0871.690.597
Fraiteur, Thomas
BE 0830.752.342
Rue Prévot 41, 7060 Soignies
Fraiteur, Thomas
Rue Prévot 41, 7060 Soignies
2015
BE 0830.752.342
Berx Peter
BE 0807.435.423
Klameerstraat 11, 3570 Alken
Berx Peter
Klameerstraat 11, 3570 Alken
2008
BE 0807.435.423
Beergium
BE 0848.023.884
Rue des Trieux(LEV) 46, 7134 Binche
Beergium
Rue des Trieux(LEV) 46, 7134 Binche
2012
BE 0848.023.884
Litt, René
BE 0755.311.680
Elsenborn,Im Kuley 60, 4750 Bütgenbach
Litt, René
Elsenborn,Im Kuley 60, 4750 Bütgenbach
2014
BE 0755.311.680
Brasserie Hoppy
BE 0597.597.994
Rue Caulier 12 A, 7063 Soignies
Brasserie Hoppy
Rue Caulier 12 A, 7063 Soignies
2015
BE 0597.597.994
Pflips Manuel
BE 0704.771.019
Medendorf 11, 4760 Büllingen
Pflips Manuel
Medendorf 11, 4760 Büllingen
2018
BE 0704.771.019
BE DISTILLERY
BE 0787.722.548
Chaussée des Gaulois 2, 1300 Wavre
BE DISTILLERY
Chaussée des Gaulois 2, 1300 Wavre
2022
BE 0787.722.548
Nostra Brewing
BE 0787.182.120
Rue Jean-d'Outremeuse 55, 4020 Liège
Nostra Brewing
Rue Jean-d'Outremeuse 55, 4020 Liège
2022
BE 0787.182.120
Boortmalt NV
BE 1007.667.078
Zandvoort 2, 2030 Antwerpen
Boortmalt NV
Zandvoort 2, 2030 Antwerpen
2024
BE 1007.667.078