2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€289,786+78.2% | €162,644-5% | €171,245-15.9% | €203,629 | |
€3,402,706+9.3% | €3,112,920+5.5% | €2,950,276+6.2% | €2,779,032 | |
€8,336,375-7% | €8,963,116+6.9% | €8,385,842+46.3% | €5,732,010 | |
€19,746-0.2% | €19,792-1.2% | €20,036-12.4% | €22,861 | |
0.3 | — | 0 | 0 |
Constructie Spiessens.
BE 0413.640.464.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for CONSTRUCTIE SPIESSENS NV right now.
CONSTRUCTIE SPIESSENS NV was founded on 01 Jul 1973, making it 53 years old.
Yes, CONSTRUCTIE SPIESSENS NV is currently active.
CONSTRUCTIE SPIESSENS NV's registered main activities are Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery n.e.c., Manufacture of agricultural and forestry machinery, Manufacture of other metal products n.e.c., Rental and leasing of other miscellaneous machinery, equipment and tangible goods, Buying and selling of own real estate, Rental and operating of land, Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Manufacture of tillers, and Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land.
CONSTRUCTIE SPIESSENS NV's registered address is Tenhovestraat 6A, 8700 Tielt, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), CONSTRUCTIE SPIESSENS NV reported 0.3 full-time equivalent employees.
CONSTRUCTIE SPIESSENS NV's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €289,786.
CONSTRUCTIE SPIESSENS NV's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for CONSTRUCTIE SPIESSENS NV.
No, CONSTRUCTIE SPIESSENS NV does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Tenhovestraat 6A, 8700 Tielt, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
COFABEL
BE 0424.852.080
Olsensesteenweg(KRU) 67A, 9770 Kruisem
COFABEL
Olsensesteenweg(KRU) 67A, 9770 Kruisem
1983
BE 0424.852.080
PETERSIME
BE 0404.527.612
Centrumstraat 125, 9870 Zulte
PETERSIME
Centrumstraat 125, 9870 Zulte
1929
BE 0404.527.612
CNH INDUSTRIAL BELGIUM
BE 0400.444.803
Léon Claeysstraat 3A, 8210 Zedelgem
CNH INDUSTRIAL BELGIUM
Léon Claeysstraat 3A, 8210 Zedelgem
1913
BE 0400.444.803
DEWULF
BE 0420.997.222
Moorseelsesteenweg 20, 8800 Roeselare
DEWULF
Moorseelsesteenweg 20, 8800 Roeselare
1980
BE 0420.997.222
DEPOORTERE
BE 0431.339.402
Kortrijkseweg 105, 8791 Waregem
DEPOORTERE
Kortrijkseweg 105, 8791 Waregem
1987
BE 0431.339.402
HYDROGENICS EUROPE
BE 0473.539.251
Nijverheidsstraat 48, 2260 Westerlo
HYDROGENICS EUROPE
Nijverheidsstraat 48, 2260 Westerlo
2000
BE 0473.539.251
DEPREZ Construct NV
BE 0425.716.964
Lichterveldestraat 129, 8610 Kortemark
DEPREZ Construct NV
Lichterveldestraat 129, 8610 Kortemark
1984
BE 0425.716.964
Phoenix Contact
BE 0407.736.629
Minervastraat 10-12, 1930 Zaventem
Phoenix Contact
Minervastraat 10-12, 1930 Zaventem
1970
BE 0407.736.629
C.P. BOURG
BE 0400.357.305
Rue du Bosquet 11, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
C.P. BOURG
Rue du Bosquet 11, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
1960
BE 0400.357.305
SCIMA
BE 0433.222.982
Rue de Wergifosse 172, 4630 Soumagne
SCIMA
Rue de Wergifosse 172, 4630 Soumagne
1988
BE 0433.222.982
AFMECH
BE 0435.909.783
Rue des Cyclistes Frontière(VIS) 2, 4600 Visé
AFMECH
Rue des Cyclistes Frontière(VIS) 2, 4600 Visé
1988
BE 0435.909.783
SOMATI VEHICLES NV
BE 0438.678.837
Industrielaan 17, 9320 Aalst
SOMATI VEHICLES NV
Industrielaan 17, 9320 Aalst
1989
BE 0438.678.837
ASEPTIC TECHNOLOGIES
BE 0477.899.303
Rue Camille Hubert,Isnes 7-9, 5032 Gembloux
ASEPTIC TECHNOLOGIES
Rue Camille Hubert,Isnes 7-9, 5032 Gembloux
2002
BE 0477.899.303
XEIKON MANUFACTURING
BE 0453.443.128
Duwijckstraat 17, 2500 Lier
XEIKON MANUFACTURING
Duwijckstraat 17, 2500 Lier
1994
BE 0453.443.128
AZO
BE 0454.487.659
Katwilgweg 15, 2050 Antwerpen
AZO
Katwilgweg 15, 2050 Antwerpen
1995
BE 0454.487.659
AVR
BE 0405.515.626
Meensesteenweg 545, 8800 Roeselare
AVR
Meensesteenweg 545, 8800 Roeselare
1968
BE 0405.515.626
DEZEURE
BE 0421.282.381
Leerlooierijstraat 5, 8600 Diksmuide
DEZEURE
Leerlooierijstraat 5, 8600 Diksmuide
1981
BE 0421.282.381
LYSAIR
BE 0413.858.418
Vlasstraat(S.B.V.) 13, 8710 Wielsbeke
LYSAIR
Vlasstraat(S.B.V.) 13, 8710 Wielsbeke
1974
BE 0413.858.418
MEYLAND ELECTRO/MEYLAND AGRO/MEYLAND/MEYLAND ENGINEERING
BE 0406.096.834
Vaartkant 3, 9991 Maldegem
MEYLAND ELECTRO/MEYLAND AGRO/MEYLAND/MEYLAND ENGINEERING
Vaartkant 3, 9991 Maldegem
1969
BE 0406.096.834
TORSON
BE 0437.964.205
Europaweg 22, 3560 Lummen
TORSON
Europaweg 22, 3560 Lummen
1989
BE 0437.964.205
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€1,243,948+21.8% | €1,021,485-1.5% | €1,037,434+15.4% | €898,923 | |
€43,758 | — | — | €0 | |
€834,498-40.6% | €1,404,898-55.8% | €3,179,294>1000% | €120,953 | |
€578,337+30% | €444,966+23.8% | €359,407-4.9% | €377,941 | |
— | €960,363 | — | — | |
€289,786+78.2% | €162,644-5% | €171,245-15.9% | €203,629 | |
€46,461-85.1% | €312,567+34.8% | €231,906-62.4% | €617,243 | |
| Profitability | ||||
8.5%+63% | 5.2%-10% | 5.8%-20.8% | 7.3% | |
2.5%+83.3% | 1.3%-10.8% | 1.5%-36.9% | 2.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€11,739,080-2.8% | €12,076,036+6.5% | €11,336,119+33.2% | €8,511,042 | |
€7,137,755+4.1% | €6,859,553+16.8% | €5,873,863+79.3% | €3,275,645 | |
€2,3690% | €2,369 | — | — | |
€3,402,706+9.3% | €3,112,920+5.5% | €2,950,276+6.2% | €2,779,032 | |
29.0%+12.5% | 25.8%-0.9% | 26.0%-20.3% | 32.7% | |
€4,465,252+9% | €4,097,038+30.8% | €3,132,262+33.1% | €2,352,800 | |
1.31-0.3% | 1.32+24% | 1.06+25.4% | 0.85 | |
€8,336,375-7% | €8,963,116+6.9% | €8,385,842+46.3% | €5,732,010 | |
2.45-14.9% | 2.88+1.3% | 2.84+37.8% | 2.06 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€19,746-0.2% | €19,792-1.2% | €20,036-12.4% | €22,861 | |
€1,573,629+153.1% | €621,635+31.2% | €473,732+7.7% | €439,905 | |
€2,930,777-33.5% | €4,405,695-7.5% | €4,765,538+5.8% | €4,505,826 | |
€2,430,824-24.5% | €3,218,034-14.2% | €3,751,295+135.6% | €1,592,359 | |
€3,871,123-20.4% | €4,865,693-7.4% | €5,253,581+55.5% | €3,379,210 | |
1.17+11.5% | 1.05+3.6% | 1.02-32.4% | 1.50 | |
€692,191+148.7% | €278,288+161.8% | €106,289-93.8% | €1,722,568 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€3,340,706+9.5% | €3,050,920+373.4% | €644,4990% | €644,499 | |
— | — | €2,243,777+8.3% | €2,072,533 | |