2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€25,498,857+19.1% | €21,411,401+11% | €19,286,180+14.3% | €16,879,993 | |
€25,356+107% | -€364,207+70.5% | -€1,233,499<-1000% | -€88,821 | |
€4,255,495+3.3% | €4,119,162-8.1% | €4,483,369-21.6% | €5,716,868 | |
€12,258,001-5.1% | €12,921,897-0.6% | €12,994,235-22.3% | €16,720,277 | |
€616,019+83.7% | €335,343-36.4% | €527,325-83.9% | €3,283,256 | |
30.7-5.5% | 32.5-13.6% | 37.6+1.1% | 37.2 | |
€830,582+26.1% | €658,812+28.4% | €512,930+13% | €453,763 |
DEZEURE.
BE 0421.282.381.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for DEZEURE right now.
DEZEURE was founded on 10 Feb 1981, making it 45 years old.
Yes, DEZEURE is currently active.
DEZEURE's registered main activities are Manufacture of agricultural and forestry machinery, Manufacture of trailers, semi-trailers and caravans, Wholesale of trailers, semi-trailers and caravans, General repair and maintenance of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Repair and maintenance of fabricated metal products, Machining of metals, Wholesale trade of joinery and wooden building closures, Manufacture of machinery and agricultural machinery for soil preparation, crop planting or fertilizer application: ploughs, manure spreaders, seeders, harrows, etc., Manufacture of trailers and semi-trailers, Retail trade of seeds, fertilisers, pesticides, etc., Growing of turf rolls, Crop spraying, including by air, Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), and Drilling, turning, milling, shaving, planing, lapping, broaching, dressage, sawing, grinding, sharpening, etc. of metal parts. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
DEZEURE's registered address is Leerlooierijstraat 5, 8600 Diksmuide, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), DEZEURE reported 30.7 full-time equivalent employees.
DEZEURE's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €25,498,857.
DEZEURE's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €25,356.
DEZEURE's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for DEZEURE.
No, DEZEURE does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Leerlooierijstraat 5, 8600 Diksmuide, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€25,498,857+19.1% | €21,411,401+11% | €19,286,180+14.3% | €16,879,993 | |
30.7-5.5% | 32.5-13.6% | 37.6+1.1% | 37.2 | |
€830,582+26.1% | €658,812+28.4% | €512,930+13% | €453,763 | |
€2,208,832-3.1% | €2,279,186-8.3% | €2,484,342+8.1% | €2,298,435 | |
€352,541+449% | €64,220+106.7% | -€957,122<-1000% | -€1,840 | |
€1,449,207+20.8% | €1,199,651>1000% | €78,673-89% | €715,189 | |
— | €771,224+321.8% | -€347,703-161.2% | €568,208 | |
€25,356+107% | -€364,207+70.5% | -€1,233,499<-1000% | -€88,821 | |
€338,838-15.1% | €399,271+90.9% | €209,135-79.8% | €1,034,352 | |
| Profitability | ||||
5.7%+1.4% | 5.6%>1000% | 0.4%-90.4% | 4.2% | |
0.1%+105.9% | -1.7%+73.4% | -6.4%<-1000% | -0.5% | |
0.6%+106.7% | -8.8%+67.9% | -27.5%<-1000% | -1.6% | |
0.2%+107.2% | -2.1%+69.7% | -7.1%<-1000% | -0.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€16,513,496-3.1% | €17,041,059-2.5% | €17,477,604-23% | €22,710,569 | |
€7,267,888-7% | €7,812,173-7.4% | €8,437,223-4.6% | €8,848,105 | |
€1,789 | — | — | — | |
€4,255,495+3.3% | €4,119,162-8.1% | €4,483,369-21.6% | €5,716,868 | |
25.8%+6.6% | 24.2%-5.8% | 25.7%+1.9% | 25.2% | |
€5,266,547-7% | €5,661,657-5.2% | €5,974,301+1.4% | €5,890,049 | |
1.24-10% | 1.37+3.2% | 1.33+29.3% | 1.03 | |
€12,258,001-5.1% | €12,921,897-0.6% | €12,994,235-22.3% | €16,720,277 | |
2.88-8.2% | 3.14+8.2% | 2.90-0.9% | 2.92 | |
0.89+544.8% | 0.14+106.3% | -2.19<-1000% | -0.01 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€616,019+83.7% | €335,343-36.4% | €527,325-83.9% | €3,283,256 | |
€3,435,095+3.1% | €3,333,082+11.8% | €2,981,926-6.5% | €3,189,297 | |
€3,079,083-0.4% | €3,091,022+13.4% | €2,726,153-38.2% | €4,413,539 | |
€2,563,600-6.3% | €2,737,307+7.3% | €2,551,7430% | €2,551,255 | |
€6,901,990-3.7% | €7,168,563+3.6% | €6,918,957-36.1% | €10,828,745 | |
1.16+4.9% | 1.10+5.7% | 1.04+23.4% | 0.84 | |
€1,702,986+59.3% | €1,069,367+30.1% | €821,960-48.6% | €1,599,649 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
44 days-16.3% | 53 days+2.1% | 52 days-45.9% | 95 days | |
44 days-23.5% | 57 days-1.5% | 58 days-0.9% | 58 days | |
65 days-16.9% | 78 days-0.8% | 78 days-8.9% | 86 days | |
5.73+15.8% | 4.95+10% | 4.50+35.1% | 3.33 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | — | €0-100% | €100,000 | |
€4,083,018+0.6% | €4,057,662-8.2% | €4,421,869-21.8% | €5,655,368 | |
COFABEL
BE 0424.852.080
Olsensesteenweg(KRU) 67A, 9770 Kruisem
COFABEL
Olsensesteenweg(KRU) 67A, 9770 Kruisem
1983
BE 0424.852.080
PETERSIME
BE 0404.527.612
Centrumstraat 125, 9870 Zulte
PETERSIME
Centrumstraat 125, 9870 Zulte
1929
BE 0404.527.612
CNH INDUSTRIAL BELGIUM
BE 0400.444.803
Léon Claeysstraat 3A, 8210 Zedelgem
CNH INDUSTRIAL BELGIUM
Léon Claeysstraat 3A, 8210 Zedelgem
1913
BE 0400.444.803
DEWULF
BE 0420.997.222
Moorseelsesteenweg 20, 8800 Roeselare
DEWULF
Moorseelsesteenweg 20, 8800 Roeselare
1980
BE 0420.997.222
DEPOORTERE
BE 0431.339.402
Kortrijkseweg 105, 8791 Waregem
DEPOORTERE
Kortrijkseweg 105, 8791 Waregem
1987
BE 0431.339.402
DEPREZ Construct NV
BE 0425.716.964
Lichterveldestraat 129, 8610 Kortemark
DEPREZ Construct NV
Lichterveldestraat 129, 8610 Kortemark
1984
BE 0425.716.964
SCIMA
BE 0433.222.982
Rue de Wergifosse 172, 4630 Soumagne
SCIMA
Rue de Wergifosse 172, 4630 Soumagne
1988
BE 0433.222.982
AVR
BE 0405.515.626
Meensesteenweg 545, 8800 Roeselare
AVR
Meensesteenweg 545, 8800 Roeselare
1968
BE 0405.515.626
TheTruckCompany Construction & Service
BE 0405.567.886
Ieperstraat 146, 8830 Hooglede
TheTruckCompany Construction & Service
Ieperstraat 146, 8830 Hooglede
1967
BE 0405.567.886
BUDÉ CONTAINERBOUW
BE 0424.352.630
Energielaan 5, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
BUDÉ CONTAINERBOUW
Energielaan 5, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
1983
BE 0424.352.630
MEYLAND ELECTRO/MEYLAND AGRO/MEYLAND/MEYLAND ENGINEERING
BE 0406.096.834
Vaartkant 3, 9991 Maldegem
MEYLAND ELECTRO/MEYLAND AGRO/MEYLAND/MEYLAND ENGINEERING
Vaartkant 3, 9991 Maldegem
1969
BE 0406.096.834
KONSTRUKTIEWERKHUIZEN STAS
BE 0430.995.942
Flanders-Fieldweg 45, 8790 Waregem
KONSTRUKTIEWERKHUIZEN STAS
Flanders-Fieldweg 45, 8790 Waregem
1987
BE 0430.995.942
A & D TRUCKS & TRAILERS. OPBOUW
BE 0465.804.886
Veldstraat 20, 8850 Ardooie
A & D TRUCKS & TRAILERS. OPBOUW
Veldstraat 20, 8850 Ardooie
1999
BE 0465.804.886
AG-TEC
BE 0449.110.691
Boomsesteenweg 174, 2610 Antwerpen
AG-TEC
Boomsesteenweg 174, 2610 Antwerpen
1992
BE 0449.110.691
TOMRA Food (Belgium)
BE 0457.694.203
Romeinse straat 20, 3001 Leuven
TOMRA Food (Belgium)
Romeinse straat 20, 3001 Leuven
1996
BE 0457.694.203
LAG TRAILERS
BE 0456.912.362
Kanaallaan 54, 3960 Bree
LAG TRAILERS
Kanaallaan 54, 3960 Bree
1996
BE 0456.912.362
CONSTRUCTIE BEDRIJF ZUTENDAAL
BE 0419.450.962
Zevenputtenstraat 12, 3690 Zutendaal
CONSTRUCTIE BEDRIJF ZUTENDAAL
Zevenputtenstraat 12, 3690 Zutendaal
1979
BE 0419.450.962
JONCKHEERE SUBCONTRACTING
BE 0415.663.608
Henri Jonckheerestraat 5, 8800 Roeselare
JONCKHEERE SUBCONTRACTING
Henri Jonckheerestraat 5, 8800 Roeselare
1975
BE 0415.663.608
steeno nv
BE 0413.788.538
Voldersstraat(Onk) 18, 9500 Geraardsbergen
steeno nv
Voldersstraat(Onk) 18, 9500 Geraardsbergen
1973
BE 0413.788.538
CONSTRUCTIE SPIESSENS NV
BE 0413.640.464
Tenhovestraat 6A, 8700 Tielt
CONSTRUCTIE SPIESSENS NV
Tenhovestraat 6A, 8700 Tielt
1973
BE 0413.640.464